Case Search – West Virginia (WV)

West Virginia Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from January 19, 1972 to November 20, 2020

A (4420 rec) B (4834 rec) C (7270 rec) D (7537 rec) E (3000 rec) F (1098 rec) G (2453 rec) H (1332 rec) I (563 rec) J (9199 rec) K (4234 rec) L (6007 rec) M (8272 rec) N (1714 rec) O (375 rec) P (3862 rec) Q (16 rec) R (6010 rec) S (7211 rec) T (4827 rec) U (401 rec) V (1656 rec) W (1839 rec) X (8 rec) Y (254 rec) Z (97 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Innovative Insurance Solutions, LLC AIX Specialty Insurance Company, LLC Employee Benefit Plan, Inc., AIX, Receivership Management, AEU Holdings, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2020cv00298 -
Insurance §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
IVS Group, Inc. LLC, Natural Blend Vegetable Dehydration Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01456 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R Goodwin
Interchange Group, Inc., AGCS Marine Insurance Company LLC, Bill Warner & Son Trucking & Bill Recovery, Warner & Son Towing & Recovery, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00120 -
Contract: Other §28:2201
Judge: John Preston Bailey
Industrial Fuel Systems, LLC Bangkok Brilliantech Company Limited, TRCB, Craig Bringhurst, Trent Timothy, Richard Blake, LLC, Niramol Yangnok Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01303 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Thomas E Johnston,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ian J. Titus, Kristina D. Titus Inc., Select Portfolio Servicing # 3:2018cv00105 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Gina M Groh,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
IVS Group, Inc., Industrial SiloSource, Inc. Melvin Miller, The All American Silo Company, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv04018 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Thomas E. Johnston,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
IVS Group, Inc., Industrial SiloSource, Inc. Diane Wingrove, The All American Silo Company, LLC, Lincoln Echard Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv04047 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: John T. Copenhaver
Imperium Insurance Company David H. Howard, Mid South Carbon Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv14135 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: John T. Copenhaver
INR Energy, LLC Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. # 2:2011cv00018 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Both
ICG, LLC Inc., Essar Steel Algoma Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00458 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge:
Ingo Seebach Inc., Seebach America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00326 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: ,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Industria Carbonifera Rio Deserto Ltda. Roland Norris, BTU Sales, Inc., Jack Williams Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2009cv00205 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Thomas E. Johnston,
jury demanded by 28:1452 Removal of Claim in Civil Action Related to Bankruptcy Case
IBCS Mining, Inc. Atlantic Development & Capital, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2008cv00970 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: ,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Industrial SiloSource, Inc. George Weston Bakeries, Inc., Maplehurst Inc. Bakeries, # 2:2008cv00926 -
Both §Diversity
Judge: ,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
IVS Hydro, Inc. Sewer & Water Equipment Co., LLC, Compliance Envirosystems, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv00608 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ingram Barge Company McGinnis, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2007cv00239 -
Contract: Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge:
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int LLC, Overcash Pipeline # 3:2020cv00417 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int LLC, Antero Resources Corporation, Cofano Energy Services Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2019cv00788 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int US Trinity Energy Services, Moosehead Harvesting, LLC, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2019cv00732 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, Interna Beckley Drilling & Blasting Services, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2019cv00734 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int Inc., LMS Construction Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2019cv00641 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund LeAnne Bristow, Rebekah R. Boone # 3:2019cv00531 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund Diana Taylor, Diana L. Taylor, James W. Taylor, Ginger Marcella Kuhen # 3:2019cv00511 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Robert C Chambers
International Union of Painters, Welfare Plan, Trust, Allied Trades District Council 53 Health, International Union of Painters, Allied Trades District Council 53 May Contracting, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01208 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §29:185
Judge: John T Copenhaver
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 50 Virginia Electric, Power Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00145 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: John Preston Bailey
International Union of Operating Engineers, , Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union Of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Apprenticeship And Skill Improvement Fund LLC, Raynes & Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv03088 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, James Asbury, Roger Beavers, Larry Brewster, George Dunford, Clinton Fields, Arnold Marrs, Eugene Schrader Laurel Run Mining Company, Helvetia Coal Consol Company, Energy, LLC, CONSOL Amonate Facility, Island Creek Coal Company, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2016cv12506 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: David A. Faber
4th District IBEW Health Fund, International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 466, International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 466 Pension Fund, West Virginia-Ohio Valley IBEW Supplemental Health Fund LCN Electrical Contracting, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv09233 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin
International Union of Operating Engineers, , Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund Incorporated, W. G. Tomko # 3:2016cv06591 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, Local Union 1702, United Mine Workers of America Monongalia County Coal Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2016cv00056 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Irene M. Keeley
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, James L. Asbury, Peggy Graham, Daisy M. Morgan, Emery Spence, Gary D. Morgan, Jerry C. Bonds, Kathy Fox Mystic, Timothy Elliot, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2016cv02030 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Irene C. Berger,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Welfare Fund, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, , International Union of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Health, International Union of Operating Engineers, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund Construction, Inc., Edith Bennett, Feline Excavation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv12727 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
Ira K. Marcum Prudential Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2015cv06953 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Irene C. Berger,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ira K. Marcum Prudential Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2014cv28892 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Irene C. Berger
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annuity, Savings Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund Inc., G & R Masonary, Mark Stutler Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv26232 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union Of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annunity And Savings Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, I Savage Heavy Highway Corp. # 3:2014cv23830 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annuity, Savings Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, In Eldon R. Roush # 3:2014cv23828 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
, International Union of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Pension Fund Essroc Ready Mix Corp. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv16736 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annuity, Savings Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund Inc., Horizon Site Work Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv08928 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:185 Labor/Mgt. Relatio
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int Inc., Dingess Transport # 3:2013cv00535 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annuity, Savings Fund, International Union Inc., L.A. Pipeline Construction Company # 3:2013cv00537 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO, Local No. 132 Health, Welfare Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, Int Inc., Hallaton # 3:2013cv00536 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, Hubert Lowe, Manuel Ojeda, Carl Egnor, James Smith, Kevin Luthey, Ronald Pauley, Mark Aquilar, Bruce Miller LLC, Peabody Energy Corporation, Arch Coal, Peabody Holding Company, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2012cv06925 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin
International Union of Operating Engineers, Saving, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local Union No. 132 Annuity James Brian Hinkle, Chapman-Martin Excavation & Grading, Inc., Aletta K. Chapman # 3:2012cv03409 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
IBEW 4th District Health Fund, International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 596 Vacation Fund, West Virginia-Ohio Valley IBEW Supplemental Health Fund, International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 596, International Brotherhood of Ele William R. Sharpe, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2012cv00068 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Irene M. Keeley
I, International Union of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union Of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Apprenticeship And Skill Improvement Fund, International Union Of Operating Engineers Local No. 132 Annuity And Savings Fund First Colony Construction LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2012cv00232 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Pension Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Apprenticeship, Skill Improvement Fund, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local No. 132 Annuity, Savings Fund Equipment Company, Blacktop Industries # 3:2012cv00061 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert C. Chambers
International Union of Painters, Welfare Plan, Trust, Allied Trades District Council 53, International Union of Painters, Allied Trades District Council 53 Health Inc., Advanced Coatings Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00984 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Inez Lewis, Timothy Jason Lewis West-Ward Pharmaceuticals Corp., Mark T, Roxane McKesson Corporation, Laboratories, Inc., PPPFD Inc., TEVA Pharmaceuticals USA, Inc., Inc., McKesson Medical Surgical, KVK-Tech, Actavis Elizabeth LLC, PD-RX Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Inc., Actavis Pharma, Inc. # 2:2018cv01008 -
Other Statutory Actions §21:801
Judge: David A. Faber,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018mc00036 -
Other §Civil Miscellaneous Case
Judge: Dwane L. Tinsley
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018mc00031 -
Other §
Innovative Resource Group, LLC Karen Bowling, Human Resources, West Virginia of Department Health # 2:2016cv06475 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: John T. Copenhaver
Ian Carroll LLC, Equifax Information Services, Asset LLC Acceptance, # 2:2015cv07968 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: Thomas E. Johnston,
jury demanded by Both
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, Local Union 1702, United Mine Workers of America Monongalia County Coal Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2015cv00021 -
Arbitration §29:185
Judge: Irene M. Keeley
International Union, United Mine Workers of America, Local Union 1702, United Mine Workers of America Monongalia County Coal Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2014cv00050 -
Arbitration §29:185
Judge: Irene M. Keeley
Irene L. Siler LLC, Ocwen Loan Servicing Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv00030 -
Consumer Credit §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Gina M. Groh,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ida Newland Palisades Collection, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2011cv00138 -
Consumer Credit §28:1441
Judge: Frederick P. Stamp
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local Union 141 et al. ACJ Electric Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2010mc00037 -
Other §
Judge: Frederick P. Stamp
Ira Taylor Actavis Totowa, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00635 -
Other §77:7777
Ira Williams Actavis Totowa, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00641 -
Other §77:7777
Irma Scott LLC, Actavis Totowa Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00624 -
Other §77:7777
Iva Davis Helmick Green Tree Servicing LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2010cv00053 -
Consumer Credit §28:1441 Notice of Removal
Judge: Irene M. Keeley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv01255 -
None §77:7777 Civil Shell Case
Judge:
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00482 -
None §99:9999 Report cause code
Judge:
Itmann Coal Company Earl Scalf, Magdalene Scalf Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009mc00051 -
Other §
Judge: ,
jury demanded by Civil Miscellaneous Case
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2008mc00121 -
Other §
Judge:
Irene Siler USA, Chase Bank Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2008cv00130 -
Both §Diversity
Judge: John Preston Bailey,
jury demanded by 28:1446 Notice of Removal
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2008mc00031 -
Other §
Judge:
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007mc00089 -
Other §
Judge:
# 2:2007mc00061 -
Other §
Judge:
Inge Andrea Beasley Nancy A. Berryhill Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01423 -
Supplemental Security Income §42:405
Judge: John T. Copenhaver
Irene Mills Commissioner of Social Security Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2013cv00057 -
Social Security: SSID Tit. XVI §42:405 Review of HHS Deci
Judge: Frederick P. Stamp
Isabelita Demesa, Jose Demesa Michael J. Astrue Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2011cv00881 -
Supplemental Security Income §42:405
Judge: R. Clarke VanDervort
Irene Mills Commissioner of Social Security Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2011cv00065 -
Disability Insurance §42:405
Judge: David J. Joel
Irene Chenoweth Commissioner of Social Security Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2011cv00060 -
Retirement and Survivors Benefits §42:1383
Judge: Frederick P. Stamp
Icey Meadows Michael J. Astrue # 2:2010cv00869 -
Supplemental Security Income §42:405
Judge: Mary E. Stanley
Irvine Thomas LLC, Brooks Run South Mining, Lexington Coal Company, LLC, Maxxim Shared Services, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2019cv00808 -
P.I.: Other §28:1332
Judge: Frank W Volk,
jury demanded by Both
Imogene Eva Bailey Bennington, Diana J. Allen, Shane A. Lewis LLC, SSA Teays Valley ALF, Broadmore Senior LLC Services Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv01504 -
Personal Inj. Med. Malpractice §28:1332
Judge: Robert C Chambers,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irene Gamet Coloplast Corp. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01302 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Inland Marine Service, Inc., Inc., Campbell Transportation Co. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 5:2018cv00138 -
Marine §28:1333
Judge: John Preston Bailey
Isabelle Hetrick Ethicon, Johnson & Johnson, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00874 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iris Urdaz Johnson & Johnson, Ethicon, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00832 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iris Dallas Ethicon, Johnson & Johnson, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00769 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
I. H. Raleigh Heart Clinic, Thair Barghouthi, Health Cardinal 414, John Does 1 through 10, LLC, Human Resources, Doe General Hospital, The West Virginia Department of Health, Inc. # 5:2018cv00128 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332
Judge: Irene C. Berger,
jury demanded by Both
Iris Saltalamacchia Johnson & Johnson, Inc., Ethicon Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv04456 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irma Galindo Boston Scientific Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv04188 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
IIiana Soberon, Alberto Soberon Boston Scientific Corporation # 2:2017cv03305 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irene Villarreal Boston Scientific Corporation # 2:2017cv03143 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iraima Baldoni American Medical Systems, Inc. # 2:2017cv03112 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ivonny Kiess Inc., Inc., American Medical Systems, Ethicon, Johnson & Johnson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv02940 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irma Saffell, Carla Pineda, Terri Lee Strawn, , Bertha Garcia, Linda Susan Zamarripa, Carolyn M. Brooks, Norma Thomas, Claudine Taylor, Sonya R. Light, Elizabeth Cherry, Dorothy Kilburn, Freida Horton, Rose Collier, Marcella Brink, Teresa Armer, Jean Byrum LLC, American Medical Systems Holdings, LLC, Inc., American Medical Systems, Endo Pharmaceutical, American Medical Systems, Astora Women's Health LLC, Inc., Inc., Astora Holdings, Astora Women's Health, Astora Womens Health Holdings, LLC # 2:2017cv03336 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irma Pearson Boston Scientific Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv02802 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ida Adams Boston Scientific Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv02588 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ira M. Matthews Boston Scientific Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv02323 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ina Cardoza Inc., Sofradim Production SAS, C. R. Bard Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01980 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irma Gonzalez C. R. Bard, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv02148 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ida Gremillion American Medical Systems, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01742 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Idalia Hagamon, Jerry Hagamon Inc., American Medical Systems Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01389 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irene Rodriguez Inc., C. R. Bard # 2:2017cv00749 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ida Bellville Inc., C. R. Bard # 2:2017cv00696 -
Personal Injury- Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joseph R. Goodwin,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

16 + 20 =