Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 23, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1585 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2466 rec) E (1278 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (750 rec) I (420 rec) J (3505 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2922 rec) N (2272 rec) O (276 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2213 rec) S (2786 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1324 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
William Armstrong David Driscoll, Mai Thai F/V Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2009cv01476 -
None §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Wenceslao R Ramerez-Morales Arctic Star, Icicle Seafoods Inc Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2009cv01355 -
Plaintiff §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Posch Bayer AG, AG, GE Healthcare Inc, Nycomed Interna, Bayer Healthcare Pharmaceuticals, Mallinckrodt, Bracco Research USA Inc, Inc, General Electric Company, GE Healthcare AS, Inc, Bracco Diagnostics Inc, Schering, Altana Pharma AG, Bayer Schering Pharma AG Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00621 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
WinePress Publishing Mark Levine Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00593 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Richard A Jones
William Dennis Kaiser Ventures LLC, Shipbuilding Company, Todd Pacific Shipyards Corporation, Todd Shipyards Corporation, Northrop Grumman Shipbuilding Inc, National Steel Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00483 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Personal Injury
Wade D Lunniss King County, John Does 1-20 Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00276 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question
William Brockett Polar Tankers Inc # 2:2008cv00889 -
None §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Wanda Greene Holland America Line Inc, John Doe Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2008cv01342 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
William C Farmer Union Pacific Railroad Company # 2:2008cv05046 -
Defendant §Federal Question
Judge: Fred Van Sickle,
jury demanded by 45:51 Railways: Fed. Employer's Liability Act
William J Bennett I thru X Does, Grays Harbor County, Sean Gow, Jane Doe Gow Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 3:2007cv05467 -
P.I.: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wilma Holland, Estate of George Holland Jr United States of America # 2:2007cv03056 -
P.I.: Other §28:2671 Federal Tort Clai
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Warren Dean Mako, Donna Mako Estate of Burlington Northern, Cowlitz County, Santa Fe Railroad Company, National Railroad Passenger Corporation (Amtrak) # 3:2007cv05346 -
P.I.: Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: J. Kelley Arnold
William Robey Seattle Housing Authority/PorchLight Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv00568 -
P.I.: Other §18:241 Conspiracy Against
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
William L. Dyet Valiant Ventures Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2007cv05176 -
Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wilma Hastings Target Corporation # 2:2007cv00007 -
P.I.: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Wilmington Trust, N.A. Myeisha Myles Montealegre, Richard Marks, Lanae Myles, Catherine Prier Marks # 2:2020cv00903 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wyttmab LLC GoDaddy.com LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2020cv00615 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Weimin Chen Lamps Plus Inc., Lamps Plus Inc, Does 1-20 # 2:2019cv00119 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Washington Federal Bank Lori Herbst, Mark Garold # 2:2019cv00995 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Whitney Poole Inc, Benjamin Moore & Co. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv05168 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wells Fargo Insurance Services USA, Inc Financial Services, Jr, ABD Insurance, Stanley Ogden, Eleanor O'Keefe, Marcia Ogden, Lewis Dorrington, Inc, Mary Mark, John Haskell Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2017cv01394 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Defendant
William McKoby Glen Post, CenturyLink Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2017cv01517 -
Other Fraud §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
WorkWell Consultants LLC Morrow Consulting LLC, Feliciano J Morrow, Keane Timothy Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00063 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Wanna Choi John Does 1-20, Clear Recon Corporation, N.A., Wachovia Mortgage FSB, First American Title Insurance Company, Wells Fargo # 2:2016cv00901 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Judge: John C Coughenour
Willis Earl Jenkins Bank of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05415 -
Truth in Lending §28:1444
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Willamette Egg Farms LLC CTB Inc, Spectrum Communications Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00151 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
William Robert Fayant, Julie Lorraine Fayant Washington Trust Bank, Cherry Creek Mortgage US Inc, Bank National Association Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00139 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Willamette Egg Farms LLC Spectrum Communications Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00054 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Wounded Warrior Project, Inc. Gordon Alex Graham Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05073 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Water, Sanitation Health, Inc. Inc., Chiquita Brands International # 2:2014cv00010 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Water, Sanitation Health, Inc. Chiquita Brands International, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv02168 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1442
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Renjoir Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees, Nobel Prize Committee # 2:2013cv01202 -
Prop. Damage Prod. Liability §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: John C Coughenour
Wahl Ranch Ltd, Dreger Enterprises Monsanto Company # 2:2013cv00211 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William McKoby Charles Delaurenti, Larry Gossett, Sharon S A Armstrong, King County, David Steiner, Corinna D Harn Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2012cv02125 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Both
William McKoby City of Bellevue Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2012cv00555 -
Other Fraud §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Washington State AU Optronics Corp America, LG Display Co., Inc, Hitachi Electronic Devices (USA) Hitachi Displays Ltd, Inc., Epson Electronics America, Chimei Innolux Corp., AU Optronics, Chi Mei Optoelectronics USA Inc, Hitachi Ltd, Epson Imaging Devices Corporation, Lt Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2010cv01460 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wilfredo Jr Antonetty, Tatyana Antonetty Inc., N.A., Bank of America, Rainier Title LLC, Mortgage Electronic Registration System # 2:2010cv01200 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Wilfredo Antonetty, Jr, Tatyana Antonetty N.A., Mortgage Electronic Registration System, Rainier Title LLC, Bank of America, Inc. # 2:2010cv01199 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Wells Fargo N.A. Donald C Chill Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2010cv05348 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Wizards of the Coast LLC Jennifer Rose Clifton, Jason Bailey, Jonathan Dewayne Clifton, Adam Schlageter Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00602 -
Other Fraud §28:1391
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00600 -
Other Fraud §28:1391
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Herndon Tina Willis # 2:2010cv00045 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Westar Properties Northwest LLC, American States Insurance Company Eaton Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv01194 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity-Product
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wing C Chau, Juliana Chau, Richard E Ehlers, Tri-Cities Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation PC, Richard E Ehlers MD PC, Mark T Chen, Mark T Chen DO PC, Craig Feeney, Columbia Basin Imaging PC, Henry H Chou, Henry H Chou MD PC, David R Brown, David R Br Aviva Life, Annuity Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv05037 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Fred Van Sickle
Wing C Chau, Juliana Chau, Richard E Ehlers, Tri-Cities Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation PC, Richard E Ehlers PC, Mark T Chen DO, Mark T Chen DO PC, Craig Feeney, Columbia Basin Imaging PC, Henry H Chou, Henry Chou PC, David R Brown, David R Brown P Annuity Company, Aviva Life Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00164 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Fred Van Sickle
West Coast Distributing, Inc. Inc., American Transport Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2008cv05140 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Property Damage
Work Business International Viagens LTDA, JobUSA Recursos Humanos LTDA, GoauPair Brasil LTDA, CD Quality Services Corporation HRM Management Services LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv00393 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wylie Mills Robert Hackett, William Bourgois, Michal Laws, Ron Zirkle, Ruth Reukauf, Yakima Herald Republic, Steve Rob, Bill Acey, Buddy Blackburn, Dan Fessler, Susan Arb, Hillary Eilmes, Mark Lewis, Harold Delia, Corky Mattingly, Terry Austin, James Lust, Susan Hahn Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv03019 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:2201 Declaratory Judge
Judge: Cynthia Imbrogno,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Westmark Emerald Pointe, LLC, Westmark Emerald Pointe LLC City of Burien Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2019cv01821 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wendy A Maki Linda Sullivan-Dudzic, Susan K Stone, Bremerton School District Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 3:2019cv05901 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Both
William Hillgaertner, William Leon Hillgaertner Tyler Mellema, tim fasnacht, City of Lynnwood, tom davis, Joshua Fox, robert robeson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv01288 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour, Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Newman Emerald Services, Clean Harbors Environmental Services, Inc., Inc., Donald Fulcher, Emerald Services Inc, Clean Harbors Environmental Services Inc Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 3:2018cv05925 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William L Green Sanford Kallal, Richard V Spencer, April C D Dinucci, Janice Poore, Mike Elmstrom, Paul Pearigen, Jeffrey W Bitterman, James K Writer Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 3:2018cv05800 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Summit Christian Academy, Whitworth University Young Americans for Freedom Chapter, Young Americans for Freedom Club Becky Thompson, Michael Meotti Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv05656 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Theresa L Fricke
William I Meyer State of Washington, Gloria Papiez, William Beaty Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv05383 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
W G Kincheloe Kevan Maas, Walla Walla County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 4:2018cv05068 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Wilson Rodriguez Macareno Arthur Stephenson, City of Tukwila, Craig Joel Gardner, Thomas, Peter Tiemann Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00421 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Wiley Trotter Sierra Pacific Industries Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv05164 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Wade Ray Dickerson Lucas Degand, City of Port Angeles # 3:2018cv05072 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Warren E Bell City of SeaTac, Mindy Breiner, Jeanette Fischer, SCORE Correctional Entity # 2:2018cv00006 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Wanda E. Smith-Jeter Artspace Everett Lofts Condominium Association Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01857 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: James P. Donohue
Wayne R Black Grant County Public Utility District, Chris Heimbigner Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2017cv00365 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wesley Heydlauff The Boeing Company # 2:2017cv01080 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Cashel Gemalto. Inc., Gemalto/SafeNet, Inc. # 2:2017cv01002 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William McKoby Karen Matson Donahue, Peter S Holmes, City of Seattle, Edward M McKenna, Kimi Kondo, Terri Luken, Judith Montgomery Hightower, Robert Ferguson, Willie James Gregory, Damon G Shadid, State of Washington, Adam C Eisenber, Stephen Gary Rosen, Jay R Inslee Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00456 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wayne Perryman, Sean Perryman Justin Ismael, Rhino Room, City of Seattle Police Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00274 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
William R Sweet Does 1 to 100, State of California Franchise Tax Board, Employment Development Department, Jose Doe Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 4:2017cv05014 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Scheidler Jesse Young, Jan Angel, State of Washington, Jane, Kevin Hull, Michelle Caldier, John Does 1-100 Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv06016 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Boshears, Jordan Boshears Debbie Buck, Ned Newlin, ABC-JKL Corporations, Sarah Johnson, ConMed, Steve Boyer, Vivek Shah, Kitsap County, LLC, John & Jane Does, Lynne Williams Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv06012 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wayne B Clinton Pend Oreille County Jail Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2016cv00315 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Wilmington Savings Fund Society, FSB First National Bank of Omaha, All Persons or any Parties Unknown Claiming Right, Brenda J Duzan, Title, or Interest in the Property Described in the Complaint Herein, Lien Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05721 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
W.H., J.H., B.M. Olympia School District, Barbara Greer, David G Frederick Stanley, Dominic Cvitanich, William V Lahmann, Jennifer Priddy Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05273 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Fisher, LF Health Services, Department of Social, Division of Children, Faleisha Wright, State of Washington, Family Services, John/Jane Does 1-10, State of Washington, Cliff Petrie, State of Washington Child Protective Services Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00108 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Defendant
William Hinesly All Other Occupants, Lewis Vincent Hughes Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00232 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Walter Moldskred The Boeing Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00220 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wendy L Higgins Chelsea at Juanita Village LP, Anita Moffett, Thrive Communities Inc, John Doe Moffett Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00166 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wayne B Weiderman, Jr, Yu Ying Li Jeh Johnson, United States of America, Linda Dougherty # 3:2016cv05066 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: J Richard Creatura
William Winfrey Wal-Mart Stores, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01360 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wayne Rudder Greyhound Bus Lines, AM PM, Zach Brewer, British Petroleum Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01226 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James P. Donohue,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Warren Besco Longview City of # 3:2015cv05493 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William F Wingate Seattle Police Department, City of Seattle, A Cynthia Whitlatch Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00822 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Both
William Carney City of Seattle, Port of Seattle # 2:2015cv00097 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Defendant
Wanda E Smith-Jeter Artspace Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 2:2014cv01584 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Wayne Gleason Tri-State Memorial Hospital # 2:2014cv00238 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wesely H Kaiser Spokane County Washington, J Russell Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv00078 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Defendant
Wendy Snell, S.Y. Marilyn de Give, North Thurston School District Filed: Nov 25, 2020
# 3:2013cv05786 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wendy M Alguard AMS, Charles W Parrott, USDA Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv03083 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1343 Violation of Civi
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William Renjoir Armed Services Committee # 2:2013cv01241 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Richard A Jones
William Renjoir USA Basketball # 2:2013cv01240 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William R Revoal‚ II Jay Inslee # 2:2013cv01095 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Wendy Snell North Thurston School District # 3:2013cv05488 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401 Education: Handic
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
William McKoby City of Seattle, Carolyn Kimi Kondo, Peter of Samuel Homes, Department Licensing, Pat Kohler # 2:2013cv01041 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
William F Anthony Mason County, Barbara A Adkins, Rebecca Hersha, Grace B Miller # 3:2013cv05473 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Wendy Iseman, Jon Iseman Kirk Brooks, Kevin Fagerstrom, City of Everett, Glenn Martinsen, John Doe 1-11 # 2:2013cv01160 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:405 Fair Housing Act
Judge: James P. Donohue
W. GARY OLSON Michael K Young, Richard Cordova, Shari Spung, University of Washington, Edwina S. Uehara, John Doe Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv00782 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Both
Wing Kai Tse United Food, Does, Commercial Workers Union 367 Local Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv00746 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Richard A Jones
Washington State of Reuben D Lehmann Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv00133 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
William Hartvig Albert Higgins, Jonna McGrath Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv00576 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331 Fed. Question: Em
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Willie Standley Brock Genereux, James Wong, Heather Matthews, Thomas Atkinson, Zelia Ramsey, Jean B Black, Nicole LeBas, Sue Harwood, Merinda Houx, James Smith, Sara Harding Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv05156 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Willie Fluker D. Bernard, Clark County, Washington State Patrol # 3:2013cv05005 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

ten + seventeen =