Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 25, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2787 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1328 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
T Vance Webster Markel American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv01757 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas I Dull, Arleen Dull American Zurich Insurance Co Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv03121 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Temco LLC COSCO Bulk Carrier Co LTD, M/V Teng Fei Hai Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05754 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Tilden-Coil Constructors Inc Landmark American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv01574 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: James L. Robart
The United States of America, Denise J Lukenbach, 3D General Contractors Alutiiq International Solutions LLC, Comark Inc, Building Systems Safeco Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05579 -
None §40:270 Miller Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Toby Williams, Lisa Williams Allstate Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05507 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
The Chamberlain Group Inc Shary Nassimi # 3:2009cv05438 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Christopher Buffington, Peter G Klein # 3:2009cv05404 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
Tolle Furniture Group LLC La-Z-Boy Incorporated # 2:2009cv00889 -
Plaintiff §28:1391 Personal Injury
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Travelers Indemnity Company Realvest Corporation, Paul Christensen, Orchard Hill LLC, Robin Bradford, Association of Unit Owners of Orchard Hill Condominium, Tualatin Property Investors Ltd, Gregory Daniels # 3:2009cv05369 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Trueblue, Inc. Timothy P. Dyn # 3:2009cv05328 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Burke Family Living Trust Metropolitan Life Insurance Company # 3:2009cv05388 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
The Villages of Ocean Shores LLC, Paul S Pariser First Interstate Bank Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05305 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Defendant
The United States of America, RSB Construction Inc Comark Building Systems Inc, Safeco Insurance of Company America, Alutiiq International Solutions Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05293 -
None §40:270 Miller Act
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Lisa Morrell Scott, Daniel D Scott Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2009cv05175 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
Thin'n Out Fitness Inc, Keith C Workman, Debbie Workman 123 Fit Franchising LLC, 123 Fit Services LLC, L Brooksy Smith, Neelu Shukla, Source One Distribution LLC, Rick Schaden, John L Gallivan Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv00372 -
None §09:1 U.S. Arbitration Act
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Todd Brandt, Karen Brandt American Bankers Insurance Co of Florida Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05760 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Trinity Glass International Inc, Right Concept Inc LG Chem Ltd, LG Chem America Inc # 3:2009cv05018 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Product Liability
The Jazz of Tacoma Feel the Beat Anthony Henderson, Charles Scruggs, Tamone Calloway, Alder Booking Agency Inc, Bone Thugz'N'Harmony, Steve Howse Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05708 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by 28:1343 Violation of Civil Rights
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Molly Janette Olbertz, Mark Andrew Stuen, Paul Frederick Stuen, Brian John Billdt, Margot Elizabeth Johnson, Tamra Billdt Johnson, Linnea Billdt Epstein Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05671 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Interpleader Action
Travelers Indemnity Company Jane Doe Bronsink, Sherman Bronsink Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv01524 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity
Toni J Manuel-Snidarich Mervel Eugene Allen, Colville Tribe Enterprise Corp, Confederated Tribes of the Colville Reservation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00282 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Thomas L Dutcher Waste2Energy Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv01307 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-(Citizenship)
Transgroup Express Inc Aeropostale Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv01270 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity
Triple B Corporation Jon Weller, Peter Ferren Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv01262 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 07:499 Agricultural Commodities Act
Tomlinson Marina Park LLC Fireman's Fund Insurance Company # 2:2008cv00967 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Notice of Removal
Thomas J Wolter, Jennifer Yang Allstate Property, Casualty Insurance Company, Allstate Indemnity Company # 2:2008cv00942 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Petition for Removal- Insurance Contract
Travelers Indemnity Co Pacific CA Systems Inc, Larry Lizotte, Praxair Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv05030 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity
Twin City Fire Insurance Company Matthew Bergeron Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05319 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 28:2201 Declaratory Judgement
The Jazz of Tacoma Feel the Beat Bone Thugz'N'Harmony, Anthony Henderson, Steve Howse, Charles Scruggs, Tamone Calloway, Alder Booking Agency Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05264 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 28:1343 Violation of Civil Rights
Toy Investments Inc Zing Toys Inc, Jane Doe Cummings, Ozwest Inc, Peter Cummings Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00646 -
Defendant §28:1441 Petition For Remo
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Totem Ocean Trailer Express Inc Shipbuilding Company, National Steel Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00315 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tim Siemons Sea Warrior Inc, Sea Warrior, F/V Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00277 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by 46:688 Jones Act
Timofey Dernovoy John Harper, Lana Kudina, US Housing Solutions Corp Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv05076 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Telecommunications Systems Inc Great American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00179 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Notice
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TRC Tire Sales LLC Extreme Tire & Services Inc # 2:2008cv00015 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Fred Van Sickle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TMP Worldwide Advertising & Communications LLC LATCareers LLC # 3:2008cv05019 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Teila Tofelogo Island Mist Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv01896 -
Contract: Marine §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
The Park Company Inc., Utility Investment Recovery Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv05593 -
Contract: Other §28:1391 Personal Injury
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tesoro Refining, Marketing Company Pacific Employers Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv01723 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Terence G Myers, Heidi A Myers Deep Sea Champion Inc., S & J Diving Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv05432 -
Contract: Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
The Jazz of Tacoma Feel the Beat Bone Thugs N Harmony, Charles Scruggs, Tamone Calloway, Anthony Henderson, Alder Booking Agency Inc, Steve Howse # 3:2007cv05384 -
Contract: Other §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Telmar Network Technology Inc Kurt D Steinert # 2:2007cv01137 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Travelers Casualty, Surety Company of America David L Mathews, Legacy Construction Group Inc, Floy B Mathews, Sr, Bruce A Mathews, David L Mathews, Michelle Mathews, Cari V Mathews, Jr # 2:2007cv00226 -
Contract: Other §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Travelers Indemnity Company, Travelers Casualty & Surety Company, Travelers Prop Casualty Co of America Longview Fibre Co # 2:2007cv01009 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
TelcoPrime Inc Max Robinson # 2:2007cv00880 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Teresa Ettel UNUM Life Insurance Company of America, Costco Wholesale Corporation # 2:2007cv00906 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Trinity Universal Insurance Company of Kansas, Mid Century Insurance Company Northland Insurance Company # 2:2007cv00884 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: John C Coughenour
Tony Boyer Menu Foods Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00746 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Teresa Eilers Menu Foods Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00749 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Tony DiSalvo Fujitsu Consulting Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00544 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyler Robertson, Pacific Wildfire LLC Annette Lunderville, Eric Helpenstell Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv05157 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
Tom Whaley Dog Food Producers Numbers 1-50, Cat Food 1-40, Producers The Iams Company, Menu Foods Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00411 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Product
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Trinity Universal Insurance Company Kevin Cooper Curnutt, Midvale Cattle Company LLC a, Van De Graaf Ranches Inc, Rickey Cameron Betsch, Transcontinental Insurance Company, Rodney Lynn Williamson, Opportunity LLC, Heidi Esther Meeley, Floyd Lewis, Animal Pharmaceuticals Inc, Bruce Ray Noyes # 2:2007cv03008 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Edward F. Shea
TRC Tire Sales LLC Tire Express Inc # 2:2007cv00027 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Defendant
Terminal Freezers Inc US Fire Insurance # 2:2007cv00090 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Declara
Judge: John C Coughenour
Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation First Initiatives Insurance Ltd Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv05180 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Karen L Strombom
The Development Group Inc National Fire & Marine Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00419 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trisha C Ressa Murray/Reiff LLC # 2:2020cv00031 -
Labor: Fair Standards §28:1331
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Trustees of the International Painters, Allied Trades-Labor Management Cooperation Initiative, Board of Trustees of the Employee Painters' Trust, Trustees of the Washington Construction Industry Substance Abuse Program, International Union of Painters Michael E Merrill, Alaska Glazing Inc, Alaska Glazing, Does & Roes I-X, an Alaskan corporation, d/b/a/ Facade Tech, Inc., a Connecticut corporation, The Hartford Fire Insurance Company, Hartford Fire Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01924 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: John C Coughenour
Tommy Garadis, Kimberlee Keller Amazon.com Inc, Amazon Logistics Inc, Does 1 100 through Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01719 -
Labor: Other §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour, James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Robinson Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01480 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones
Teresa Richardson IBEW Pacific Coast Pension Fund Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00772 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: James L Robart
Tile Contractors Association, T, Mason Trades Apprenticeship Fund, Board of Trustees of the Masonry Welfare Fund, Northwest Bricklayers Pension Fund, Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local #2 Washington--Idaho-Montana, International Masonry Institute Clinton Shahan, Lexon Insurance Company, Big of Rock Construction, State Washington Attorney General's Office, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05196 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tom Doty Inc., Watkins, Shepard Trucking Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05236 -
Labor: Other §28:1332
Taylor Goade, Dorian Dempsey, Colin Moen, Maxx Garrett, Jeremiah Jenson Skinny Labs Inc # 2:2019cv00007 -
Labor: Other §28:1441
Judge: Barbara J Rothstein
Tiffney Hoober, David Mordue Movement Mortage, LLC, Movement Mortgage LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2018cv06001 -
Labor: Other §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Todd Turner Aetna Life & Casualty Insurance Co, Aetna Co, Life Insurance Federal Express Short-Term Disability Plan Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2018cv01478 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: James L Robart
The City of Seattle, Seattle Office of Labor Standards Inc., Transdev Services Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2018cv01372 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §28:1441
Judge: Robert S Lasnik
Tina Duckett, Steven Duckett Rentokil North America Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 4:2018cv05155 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
The ERISA Industry Committee City of Seattle Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2018cv01188 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Thomas S Zilly
Torrence T Palms Rich Austin, Jr # 2:2018cv00838 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: James L. Robart
Ty Hartle Life Insurance Company of North America # 3:2018cv05449 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Tammy Johnson, Vanessa Dettwiler Tractor Supply Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2017cv06039 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:216
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tami Gallupe Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc, Monsanto Company Disability Plan, Monsanto Company Employee Welfare Benefit Plan, Monsanto Company Employee Benefits Plan Committee Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2017cv01775 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Tristan Ford Premera Blue Cross Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2017cv01738 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Timothy Tolbert The Prudential Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2017cv01415 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Toni A Matlock Aetna Life Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2017cv01309 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1002
Judge: Richard A Jones
The Lincoln National Life Insurance Company Bethany Kristiansen, Amanda Gonzales, Estate of Joseph B. Gonzales, Joseph M Gonzales, Claudia Ridgway Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2017cv01490 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Todd R., Suzanne R., Lillian R. Premera Blue Cross Blue Shield of Alaska # 2:2017cv01041 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: James L. Robart
Trustees of the Employee Painters' Trust, Trustees of the Oregon, Southwest Washington Painters Pension Trust Fund, Trustees of the Wall, Ceiling Industry Promotion Fund of Oregon, Southwest Washington, Trustees of the Oregon, Southwe Devin E Priaulx, Jamie Priaulx, Does I-X, Tile Acoustical Systems Inc, Roe Entities I-X # 2:2017cv00993 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Tracy Seeger Aetna Life Insurance Company # 3:2017cv05456 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Thomas Cascaddan The Prudential Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2017cv05402 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Thomas Dunkin Dunkin & Bush Inc # 2:2017cv00065 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Tom Weltchek Inc., Lacamas Swim, Fitness Club # 3:2017cv05003 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Moore Aetna Life Insurance Company # 4:2016cv05105 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Thomas E Perez Xing Shi Yong, AAA King Buffet Inc., AAA Buffet Inc., You Zhu Teng, Xing Shi Lu, Hai Yan Lin Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2016cv05360 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: J Richard Creatura
Tracie D. Morgan Hartford Life, Accident Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2016cv05183 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Tacoma Rehab, LLC Service Employees International Union Healthcare 775NW Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2016cv05164 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Thomas E. Perez Brian Dodds, Richard Tietjen, Tubro Inc. Construction, Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2015cv01975 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Theodore Heinemann Seattle City Council Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2015cv01841 -
Labor/Management Relations §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas E Perez Rajiv Sauson, Sunshine Motel Inn LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2015cv03197 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Teamsters Local Union No. 117 GCA Production Services, GCA Services Group, Inc., Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2015cv01556 -
Labor/Management Relations §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Thaes St. Pierre Northwest Financial Associations Employee Benefit Trust Long Term Disability Plan, Life Insurance Company of North America, Northwest Financial Associations Employee Benefits Trust Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2015cv01715 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: James L. Robart
Thomas E Perez Aaron Santas, Guardian Roofing LLC, Matthew Swanson, Lori Swanson Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2015cv05623 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Terri Orford Helen Verhasselt, North Valley Hospital District No. 4 Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2015cv00207 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2617
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas E Perez Raven Services Corporation # 2:2015cv01020 -
Other Labor Litigation §29:651
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler
Thomas Barry Standard Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2015cv03081 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Treascia Amedee, Isaac D Arias, Rigoberto Botello, Nicholas K Bowers, David Brooks, Catherine Byrd, Krista Campbell, Christina Curran, Codie N Davis, Shane Frost, Donnetta Ham-Miles, Tamara S Jallow, Shauna Johnson, Lanisha Knox, Brian Mead, Jennifer Mers Xerox Business Services, LLC, Inc., Inc., Affiliated Computer Services, Affiliated Computer Services, Livebridge, LLC # 2:2015cv00880 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §15:2
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trena Bultena Washington State Department of Agriculture Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2015cv03076 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2617
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

two × four =