Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to December 4, 2020

A (2474 rec) B (1587 rec) C (2607 rec) D (2470 rec) E (1283 rec) F (573 rec) G (1007 rec) H (752 rec) I (421 rec) J (3510 rec) K (1586 rec) L (1954 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2273 rec) O (277 rec) P (1367 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2219 rec) S (2788 rec) T (1910 rec) U (1330 rec) V (498 rec) W (1102 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Tokio Marine, Fire Insurance Company Santa Fe Railway Company, Burlington Northern # 2:2008cv00939 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question
Tom Sneva James B Corcoran, Mary E Pugh, Regina T Orin Montoya, Stephen Rotella, C Smith, Phillip D Matthews, Thomas W Casey, Anne V Farrell, John F Woods, Michael K Murphy, Jr, Stephen E Frank, , William G Reed, Charles M Lillis, Kerry K Killinger, Thomas C Leppert Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2007cv01826 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy S Vernor Andrew S Mackay, Autodesk Inc, Unknown Defendants Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2007cv01189 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Both
Teresa Bowden Intraspect Investments LLC # 2:2007cv00218 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601 Truth in Lending
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Tyler Wescott Amazon.com Services, LLC # 2:2020cv00852 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tommy Taylor Julie Wilkerson, Micheal Freeman, Eric K Pam Shinseki, Seymour, Clifton Bryant, Mikel Ann Doyle, Robert Wilkie, , Frank Yunker, David J. Shulkin, Ron Degon, Lisa Chisa, Molly Ford, Emo Feiloakitali-Morris, Leonard Blas, Karol V Brown, Pamela Pruitt-Colvin Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2020cv05471 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Tony Roque Seattle Housing Authority Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2020cv00658 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Richard A Jones
Trisha York Brad E Miller, Miller E Brad Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2020cv00522 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trisha York LLC, MGP X Aurora Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2020cv00431 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Teri Morris Conifer Health Solutions, Does 1 through 10 Does inclusive, 1 through 10, Conifer Health Solutions LLC, LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2020cv05181 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan
Trisha York HR Acquisition I Corporation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv02100 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trisha York Sunny Mony & Rajan Inc 1 Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv02061 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy R Petrozzi State of Washington, James Downing, Linda Myhre Enlow, Thurston County Corrections, Charles Lane, Andrew Stave, Toni Sheldon, DSHS, Thurston Coun, Cheryl Strange, James Powers, George Eaton, Thurston County Superior Court, Patrick O'Conor, Daryl Rodriguez Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2019cv05967 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Tracy Wise WinCo Holdings Inc, WinCo Holdings, Inc. Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2019cv05744 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Traci E Van Hoven United States Army Corps of Engineers, Mark T Esper # 4:2019cv05191 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Krzyminski Spokane County # 2:2019cv00238 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Tabitha Griffiths Chartwell Staffing Services Inc, Inc., Chartwell Staffing Services # 3:2019cv05635 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan, David W Christel
Trisha York ABC - Pacific Corporation # 2:2019cv00863 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Richard A Jones
T. K. Mercer Island School District Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00556 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Tressa Grummer Washington State Department of Corrections, Robert Carsrud Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00532 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trevor Hogue Amy Girouard Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00437 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Trisha York Singh Petro LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00407 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Tiffany M Reynolds Skylar M Jones Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00084 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tina Johnson, John Johnson Orchard Crest LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00081 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1446
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Tom Sweeney, Pamela Knorr, County of Alpine, California Mr. Robert E. Levy Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2019cv05202 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
tori foley, gabriel meekins, Carolyn Welborn Snohomish County, jason toner, melissa toner Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00355 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Toby P Meagher, Toby Meagher King County, J Garcia, Theron McCain, 1-10 D. Does, Theron McCain‚ Jr., Jr, Ronny Lee Kintner, Officer J. Garcia, Brian O'Farrell, Does 1-10, Rodney Prioleau Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00259 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tiffany Cumor Joshua Rockwell, Kalispel Tribe of Indians Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00053 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tariq Ahmed State of Washington, Department of Health, State Washington Department of Health Medical Quality Assurance Commission Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05915 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1332
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Defendant
Treshon Nedill Broughton City of Pullman Police Department, City of Pullman, Shane Emerson, John 1-10 Does, Alex Gordon Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00340 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tamie Smith Richard V Spencer Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05876 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trina A Lyons, Trina Lyons Human Services, Washington State Department of Social Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05874 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Theresa L Fricke,
jury demanded by Both
Tara Mellinger Spencer V. Richard Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05838 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trong Dang, Beau Bales URS Federal Services, Washington River Protection Solutions LLC, AECOM N&E Technical Services LLC Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 4:2018cv05156 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2617
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tuan Ngo Senior Operations LLC Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 2:2018cv01313 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tamara Ingram, Daryn Ingram Brinderson, Jane Doe Nolan, Michael Nolan, L.P. Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01236 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: James L Robart
Tresa Baker CCR Wenatchee III LLC, LLC, CCR Wenatchee III Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00255 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tactical Learning Systems, Inc. d/b/a Two Dragons, Michael D Perry, Tactical Learning Systems Inc Claudia Frey, J. Doe 1-20, Howard Bennett, Anita Mastin, Susan Becker, Pierce County Fair Association, Shelley Bennett, Helen Gardner, Pierce County Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05625 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Defendant
Tamble Taylor Lowe's Corporation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05622 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tisha E Renner Officer James, Public Officer Devanie, Lakewood Police Dept Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05626 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tisha E Renner Officer/Deputy John Doe, Officer/Deputy Laiuppa, Pierce County Sheriff Dept., Officer/Deputy Provost Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv05624 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thurston R Myers, Thurston Myers Police Chief Steven Jensen, Steven Jensen, S, Detective John/Jane Doe 1-34, Detective Corey Williams, Thomas Brooks, Jane Doe Jensen, Jane Doe Williams, Jane Doe Mason, Jane Doe Brooks, Corey Williams, City of Lynnwood, Jeffrey Mason, Jane Does, John Does # 2:2018cv01043 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Lee Evans Property O, Bill Foster, Jane Doe Search No Officer 00062, Brian Heimann, Jane Doe Pastor, Jane Doe Mesko, Martin Zurfluh, Jane Doe Heimann, Search Officer No 00062, Jane Doe Zurfluh, Pete Turner, Jane Doe Turner, Paul A Pastor, Jane Doe Foster, Rob Mesko # 3:2018cv05473 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Alexander United States Gypsum Company # 2:2018cv00810 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Estate of Jeremy R. Dowell, Suzette Dowell, Robert Dowell Zachary Dwight Yates Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00689 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Butler Inc., Walmart, Basem Elsayed Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00650 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa M Farage United Site Services Inc, Nick Meyer Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00582 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Travis J Hillman Hayden Homes LLC, John Kirsch, Steve Klingman, New Home Star Washington LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00080 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2003
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tania San Miguel-Bounds Inc., W.W. Grainger # 3:2018cv05074 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tracy Watrous-Kelley Pace International, Valent BioSciences Sumitomo Corporation, Chemical America, LLC, Inc Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01931 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tanner Streicher Nicole Ruse, Jolynn Rogers, Mary Cullian, Gary Eastern Washington University, Graham, Caren Lincoln, Gayla Thomas, Nathan Peters, Julie Griffis, The Easterner Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00428 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Thomas Lee Evans John Doe Sheriff's Deputy #1, Jane Doe Wife, Miguel B, J Doe Jail Medical Staff, J Doe Spouse, Patti Jackson-Kidder, Paul Pastor, Rob Mesko, John Doe Pierce County Jail Correctional Officer, John Doe Sheriff's Deputy #2, John Doe Husband Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv06046 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
TVI, Inc., Value Village Robert W Ferguson Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01845 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Torrey Nelson Cowlitz County, Mark Nelson, Daniel O'Neill Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv06018 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tisha E Renner South Hill Precinct, Officer Sullivan Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05928 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Hoefer Inc., Apple Washington LLC, Gateway Evergreen Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 2:2017cv01369 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thuyhong Nguyen CenturyLink, Inc. Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 2:2017cv01341 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy Fischer Prince Telecom LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05671 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: David W. Christel
Tony Wacenske John Doe, Pend Oreille County Correctional Pend Facility, Oreille County Sheriff's Department, Pend Oreille County # 2:2017cv00266 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Defendant
Tyrone Williams King County, King County Sheriff's of Department, SeaTac Police Department, City SeaTac, Jane Doe, Brian Belongia # 2:2017cv01085 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Both
Terrell Rakai Wall Kwayne Lund, Kevin Stock, Stephanie Arend, E Grant Blinn, Jason Johnson, Frank Cuthbertson # 3:2017cv05453 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Thomas J Paulson The City of Edmonds WA, Dave Teitzel, Diane Buckshnis, Mike Nelson, Adrienne Fraley-Monillas, Kristiana Johnson, Thomas Mesaros, Neil Tibbott, Dave Earling # 2:2017cv00870 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Both
Terrell Rakia Wall Kevin Stock, Stephanie Arend, Grant E Blinn, Mark Lindquist, Kwayne Lund, Jason Johnson # 3:2017cv05439 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Tyrone Johnson Matthew Renscler, Eric Henrichsen, Randy City Wilson, of Olympia, XYZ Corp, George Clark, Does 7-12, ABC Corp, Ryan Donald, City of Olympia Police Department, Johnathan Hazen, Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05403 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Triston Spears Roger Brown, Daniel Perreira, Anthony Spivey, Michael Manz, Scott D'Amato, King County, Beau Owens, John Doe Number One Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00787 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tina Hendrickson Mark Nichols # 3:2017cv05418 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trisha E Renner Sullivan Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05241 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Theresa Doe Gerald Murphy, Grays Harbor County, John, Jane Does, Greg Reynvaan Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05186 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Tiniell Cato Social Justice Fund NW, Ending the Prison Complex Industrial Seattle, Youth Undoing Institutional Racism Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00345 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Troy Coachman Seattle Auto Management Inc, Al Monjazeb Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00187 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theodore Bruce Edenstrom Seth J Schade, Mike Kain, Thurston County Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05982 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa Ortloff Elizabeth Kosa Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2016cv01806 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Estate of Jolene Lovelett Kristy Danforth, State of Washington, RN, Heather Hoyle, Kelsie Moen, ARNP, Trisha Shipp, Nancy Dufraine, Sandra Sander, RN, The Confederated Tribes of The Chehalis Reservation, Abbott Adult Family Homes LLC, United States of America, Florence Fadele, LPN Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05922 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyler James Thomas Lankford Joshua Bray, Alex Gordon, City of Pullman, Todd Dow, Does I-X, Greg Umbright Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2016cv00377 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Both
Todd Marangon Inc, Wells Fargo Insurance Services USA Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 2:2016cv01413 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Thomas Albert, Taulaga Esera, Meipo Lefao, Yesy Lizotte, Leila Ramero, Seive Taulafale Huntleigh USA Corporation Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 2:2016cv01407 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Tieshia Brock Group Health Cooperative, Does 1-10 Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2016cv01334 -
Other Civil Rights §28:451
Judge: James L. Robart
Theresa Ortloff Steven Vonheeder, Dave Trimmer, Elizabeth Kosa, Lynne Griffith Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2016cv01257 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tiffany Nguyen Target Corporation # 2:2016cv01122 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tony Biscaino Sound Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. # 3:2016cv05610 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Terry J. Butler Howard L. Liebrand, Matthew Russell, Cheryl F. Barrie, Skagit Valley Hospital # 2:2016cv01126 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
T.K., G.G., B.G., T.A., A.A., J.A., K.W., P.W. Frederick David Stanley # 3:2016cv05506 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy F Petoskey Robert McDonald, Deborah K McCallum, Catherine C Mitano # 2:2016cv00938 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: John C Coughenour
Terry Lee Ward Matt Messer, Grant County Sheriffs Office, Mark Cameron, Dean Gaddis, Grant County, Tom Jones, Brandon Bernard, Chris Lafferty, Interagency Narcotics Enforcement Team, Alan Barrowman, Jason Mitchell # 2:2016cv00208 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Truby Pete, Kathy McGatlin, Sheila Gavigan Gayle Elijah, Shannon McMinimee, Susie Askew, Rosemarie Burke, Lisa Nolan, Patrick Erwin, Lynne Rosellini, Carla Santorno, Tacoma School District No. 10 Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05403 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy A. Noonan Seattle City Light Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2016cv00602 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
T.P., D.W., C.T. Olympia Kiwanis' Boys R, Youth, State of Washington, Kiwanis, Miriam Madison, Department of Children, Family Services, Laura Rambo, Child Protective Services, Collette Queener, Mark S Redal, Tom Warden, Department of Social, Health Services Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05298 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Tiffany R Myrick Horsley, Ernst, Port Orchard Police Department Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05184 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Tim Kittleson, RVHK, TMHK, Jr, MJHK, CMHK, AJHK Sara Crabb, Lyndsey Rutt, DCFS, DHSH, Alison Mielke, CPS, Mandy Huber, State of Washington, Denise Johnson, Kelly Hogan, Heather McPhearson, Joel Pettit, Kim Grabrett, Emilee Path, O'Leary, Jennifer Dunlop, Suzanne Hashem, Susan Unknown Last Name Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2016cv05178 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Todd Kirkpatrick Snohomish County, Jane Doe Scott, Daniel Scott, City of Stanwood, John Doe 1-10 # 2:2016cv00006 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones
Tauhir Jones Thomas Vilsack Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2015cv05918 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tasha Koontz, Michael Koontz SJ Hospitality LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2015cv00340 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Defendant
Todd Norris The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2015cv01908 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Driver Thurston County Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2015cv05733 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Bondurant, Michelle Bondurant Battleground Police Department, City of Battleground Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2015cv05719 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Defendant
Todd Verdier Clark County, Phillip Walker Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 3:2015cv05700 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Teresa de Jesus Meraz, EZ-M, TdeJZ-M Adam Wright, Adrian Alaniz, Jane Doe Alaniz, Ryan Flanagan, Jane Doe Flanagan, Robert Metzger, City of Pasco Police Department, City of Pasco, Does 1-12 inclusive, Jane Doe Wright, Jane Doe Metzger Filed: Dec 06, 2020
# 4:2015cv05088 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tomas Gomez WPS Inc, Wapato Point Management Company Inc Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2015cv00280 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tracey Henning Chris De Julia, Barton Auto Dealerships Inc, John Agost, Jane Doe Agost, Jane Doe De Julia # 2:2015cv00191 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Ellis, Kaitlin Fairfax, Ronald Fuller, Steven Gavin, Adam Kravitz, Deanna Lentz, Christopher Mee, Todd Sparks Clark County Department of Corrections, Clark County, Does 1-5, Lisa Biffle # 3:2015cv05449 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

12 − two =