Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 20, 2020

A (2471 rec) B (1584 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2466 rec) E (1278 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (750 rec) I (420 rec) J (3503 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2922 rec) N (2272 rec) O (276 rec) P (1365 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2211 rec) S (2786 rec) T (1908 rec) U (1323 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (110 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Susanna Veach United States Internal Revenue Service, United States Treasury, United States Health & Human Services Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2017cv05351 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Sarah R Lee Asplundh Tree Expert Company Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2017cv00719 -
Other Civil Rights §28:451
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Both
Selamawit Afeworki Inc., Avvo Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2017cv00701 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
State of Washington Hermilo Cruz, Horning Brothers LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00149 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Susan Chen, Naixiang Lian The City of Redmond Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00569 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Stephanie Robinson Clark College, John Doe Ortiz, Debra Ortiz, Blake Bowers, Jane Doe Bowers Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05284 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Both
Stephen W Redwine Susan Woodard, Dominic Rizzi Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2017cv03063 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sarah Steele Panos Properties LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00525 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Susie M Williams March of Dimes Foundation, Steven Lawrence Jr. Frank‚ Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05130 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sharaleen McDaniels Safeway Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00068 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Seth Joseph Kinney, Rachel Kinney City of Lynnwood, Carri Steichen, Chuck Emily Steichen, Zatylny, Curtis Zatylny Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00159 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Defendant
State of Washington, State of Oregon, State of California, State of Maryland, Commonwealth of Massachusetts, State of New York Rex Tillerson, U.S. Department of Homeland of Security, United States America, Elaine C. Duke, Donald J. Trump # 2:2017cv00141 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Shanna Rugo, Belinda Dunn Jr, Michelle Hardwick, Robert W Hardwick, Rob Hardwick Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00444 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sarah Paquette Fred Bengen, Deborah Deraitus, Fred, Debbie Bengen, Inc., Debbie Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01927 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Susan Chen, Naixiang Lian Natalie D'Amico Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01877 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shbien Cross Fidelity National Financial Inc, Fidelity Title National Group Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01867 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephen Kerr Eugster G. Kim Risenmay, Ann Danieli, Bradford E. D Furlong, William Hyslop, Keith M. Black, Robin L. Haynes, Douglas J. Ende, Rajev Majumdar, Angela M. Hayes, Washington State Bar Association (new WSBA), Jill A. Karmy, William D. Pickett, Ja, Paula C. Littlewood Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01765 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: James L. Robart
Steven Smith City of Shelton, Robert Auderer Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05944 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Susan Otos WHPacific, Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01623 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steve Berry, Laura Berry Pierce County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05868 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sara L. Lacy John Does, Ty Trenary, Snohomish County, Doug Pendergrass Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01551 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Defendant
Seanpierre Adams Remann Hall Juvenile Detention Center, David McGovern Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01410 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Seanpierre Adams David McGovern, Remann Hall Juvenile Detention Center Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05773 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shari L Elsensohn, Robert A Elsensohn John Barrington, Mead School District No 354 Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00314 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Samuel Levine City of Seattle, John Doe 1, Jane Doe 1, Steve Wilske Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01284 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Silvestre Duenez Dakota Creek Industries Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01238 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sulema Martinez Wal-Mart Stores Inc # 2:2016cv00275 -
Employment §05:7703
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Shannon D. Pardee City of Ferndale, John Doe Quinn, Jane Doe Van Winslow, Joanne Ert, John Doe Van Ert, Mark Deebach, Ferndale School District No 502, Georgia Dellinger, Larrick Winslow, Washington, Linda Quinn, Jane Doe Deebach, Elvis Dellinger # 2:2016cv01028 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sonia Sayson Jane Does 1-5, Richmond Beach Rehab, LLC, John Does 1-5 # 2:2016cv00868 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Sonia Powell Richard Long, Franklin County, Jesus Romero, John Does 1-6, Richard Lathim, Dean S Perry, City of Pasco, Robert Metzger, Kenneth R Roske, Erik C Johnson, Wesley C Powell, Sonda Clark, Jeremy Jansky, Brian Smith # 4:2016cv05071 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sarah E Judkins Gonzaga University Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2016cv00164 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Summer Dawn Rynning Laurel Timmins, Ebony Graddy, Lisa Jardine Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2016cv05378 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sonia Powell Jesus Romero, City of Pasco, Franklin County, Richard Long, Kenneth R Roske, Brian Smith, Erik C Johnson, Richard Lathim, Wesley C Powell, Sonda Clark, John Does 1-6, Jeremy Jansky, Dean S Perry, Robert Metzger Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2016cv00648 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sandra Holmes John Does 1-5, Tacoma Public School District No. 10, Jane Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05317 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sasha J Jackson Snohomish County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00580 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sasha J Jackson Snohomish County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00579 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned
Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00578 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned
S.H., K.H., Jane Does 1-10, John Does 1-10 McMurray Middle School, Vashon Island High Greg School, Allison, John Does 1-10, Vashon Island School District, Donna Donnelly, Michael Soltman, Daniel Rock, Jane Does 1-10, Paula Cummings Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00567 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Scott Francis Iceberg Alfred Souma, Wendy Rockhill, Seattle Central College Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00525 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sandy Anderson, Bruce Anderson Inc., Wal-Mart Stores Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2016cv00072 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Defendant
Scott Francis Iceberg Jocelyn Leatherwood, Carolyn W. Colvin Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00163 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephone Mitchell Toyota of Kirkland, Michael O'Brien # 2:2016cv00090 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Both
Stephen Kerr Eugster Douglas J Ende, Francesca D'Angelo, L Paula Littlewood Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00352 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Snoqualmie Indian Tribe Matthew Larson, Heather Munden, Robert Larson, John Doe Council Member, Charles Peterson, Kathi Prewitt, Bryan Holloway, City of Snoqualmie, Robert Jeans, Chelley Patterson, Daniel Marcinko Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01936 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Defendant
Stuart J Harris Randall D Vanzuyt, Tacoma Municipal Court, RL Hansen, Matthew R Graham, City of Tacoma City Manager "Doe, City of Tacoma Police Department, City of Tacoma, Donald Ramsdell # 3:2016cv05002 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sheila LaRose Washington, Public Defender Assocation, King County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05872 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Susan L. Rife Crothall Healthcare Inc, Compass Group USA Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01844 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sundee Berg King County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01890 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stuart J Harris Hunter T George, Shannon Reynolds, Rick Lisa Rosenbladt, Keely, Bev, Jason Medley, Matthew P Jolibois, Fircrest Police Department, Fircrest Municipal Court, Robert Lee Deal, David M Viafore, John Cheesman, Denny Waltier, City of Fircrest, David R Goodsell Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05955 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shelley D. Andrews Dan Bauman, Washington State Department of Social, Health Services Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05871 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Scott Thompson, Leigh-Ann Thompson, MT Denlea Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00303 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sandra Pierson Lee Hand, John & Jane Does, The Boeing Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01781 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sue Jin Yi, Ronald Cox Fred Meyer Stores Inc, The Kroger Co Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01725 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stanley Bruce Fincham Raymond Sia, Housing Justice Project, Property MacPherson's Management Inc, Cherie Haven, City of Redmond, Washington, King County Bar Association Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01686 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
Sally Andrew PeaceHealth Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05759 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sara Monte, Cameron Monte, C M, G M State of Washington, Anthony Golik, Clark County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05736 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sarah M Matheny Kelley C Olwell, John 1-10 Does, City of Yakima, Tony O'Rourke Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2015cv03168 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Summer Dawn Rynning LCC, W.J.Bradley Mortgage Capital Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05624 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Stephanie Binchus Bloodworks Northwest Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05608 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Stephanie Binchus Bloodworks Northwest Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01367 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Unassigned
Scott Francis Iceberg Andres Aguirre, Tracy Wilson, Ann Martin, Kevin W. Quigley Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01232 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven Polito Oregon Province, Society of Jesus, Amber Liam Miller, Skamania County, Miller, Chris Helton, Derrick Smith, Centhy Rice, Jacob Miller, Jared Miller, Jay Johnston, Jordan Miller Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05542 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Stephen E Perdue, Michelle A Perdue Kelsey Stevenson, Richard Zimmerman, Dotson, Rhonda Larson, Jennifer Traufler, Karen Coon, Auburn School District, Darin Adams, Clark Crace, Dennis Kip Herren # 2:2015cv01212 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shanda Faye White Cheryl Slagle, Spokane County # 2:2015cv00165 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shaun Robinson University Complaints Investigation, Resolution Office I-X, University of Washington, Doe # 2:2015cv01071 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones
Shannon Kay Soltero Cellco Partnership # 2:2015cv01052 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones
Stephen E Perdue, Michelle A Perdue Jennifer Traufler, Rhonda Larson, Richard Zimmerman, Karen Coon, Clark Crace, Deana Keizer, Auburn School District, Dotson, Kelsey Stevenson, Dennis Kip Herren # 2:2015cv00998 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sharon Coleman-Askew Jerry Hardy, Jane Doe Bautista, Juvenile King Detention, Dellia Hardy, County, King County Dept of Adult, Edwin Bautista # 2:2015cv00994 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephen Brown, Garrett Patterson Darrell Moore, Michael McGettigan, City of Lakewood # 3:2015cv05403 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sing Cho Ng Bing Kung Association, Does, City of Seattle Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00814 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Samai Mendoza Vancouver Housing Authority, Roy Johnson Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2015cv05328 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Susan Pearson now unknown, M. Radley, General Authority to Police Officers pursuant RCW 10.92, forfeiture of 1999 S-10 Pickup Truck, Department of Licensing, All police officers, Larry Yonally, H. Kleinman, J. Schwahn, who were involved in the seizure, A. Thorne Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00731 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sarah Kneller Mark Jorgensen, NW Sports Net LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00645 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie Matthiesen AutoZone Stores Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00080 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Socorro Ramos, Edith Gladin Washington Fruit & Produce Company Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00078 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephen Kerr Eugster Susan, William D Hyslop, Charles Wiggins, Bar Barbara Madsen, Anthony Gipe, Washington State Association (WSBA), Mary Fairhurst, Paula Littlewood, Mary Yu, Patrick A Palace, Charles Johnson, Steven Gonzalez, Washington Supreme Court, Sheryl Gordon-McCloud Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00375 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
ST Student Central Valley School District Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00059 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Shawn R Kueck, Taylor Kueck Michael Gilmore, Timothy Rasmussen, Stevens County Washington Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00061 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sergio Ochoa Mid Columbia Forklift # 1:2015cv03013 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Susan Purnell-Carlson The Boeing Company # 2:2015cv00071 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Susan Lutz Northwest Hardwoods, Inc. # 3:2015cv05038 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Sean C. Witmer Greater Lakes Mental Healthcare # 3:2015cv05039 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Sara Rhodes Sharon S Barnett, Stadtmueller & Associates PS, Ryan Barnett Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv00400 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Both
Silvestre Duenez Ershigs, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01955 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven L. Fager, Timothy J. Fager, Cynthia A. Fager, Kathleen J. Wheller, Gary L. Corman, Ted DeBray Clallam County, Clallam County Prosecuting Attorney's Office, Jefferson County Sheriff's Office, Olympic Peninsula Narcotics Enforcement Team, Clallam County Sheriff's Office, Jefferson County, Jefferson County Prosecuting Attor Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05940 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven L. Malpezzi, Local 2913, American Federation of Government Employees/National Border Patrol Council Border Protection, Jason Trolinder, United States Customs, Brian Shawler Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01528 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Sean C. Witmer Greater Lakes Mental Healthcare Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05761 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Sun's Inc, The SeaTac Bar Group LLC, Concourse Concessions LLC Mark Reis, Port of Seattle, Tay Yoshitani Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01449 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shad Horsman LLC, Apria Healthcare Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05719 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Steven Curtis Duckworth Pierce County Sheriff's Department, Pierce County, Robert Carpenter Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01361 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Steven Curtis Duckworth Robert Carpenter, Pierce County Department, Sheriff's Pierce County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01359 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sheralyn Andrews Does 1-4, State of Washington Department of Corrections Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01330 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shawn M Tryon, Brian A McMillan Hydrafab Northwest Inc, Christopher L Henjum Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv00272 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sheldon Lawrence Soule The Taste of Edmonds, The Edmonds Chamber of Commerce, Mike Richardson, The Taste of Edmonds Be, Dave Machado, Al Compaan, Ken Ploeger, Justin Lee, City of Edmonds Police Department, Ryan Speer, Josh McClure, City of Edmonds, Brian J Baker, Jason Robinson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01221 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shannon Kuzmer Inc., United Parcel Service # 3:2014cv05570 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity-Notice
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie Thompson Peninsula School District # 3:2014cv05534 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Stephanie Thompson Peninsula School District # 2:2014cv00997 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Unassigned
Scott Brakefield Department of Homeland Security # 2:2014cv00201 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Sea Mar Community Health Center Bob Ferguson, Dorothy Frost Teeter, Kevin W. Quigley # 2:2014cv00813 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Unassigned
Sea Mar Community Health Center Dorothy Frost Teeter, Bob Ferguson, Kevin W. Quigley # 3:2014cv05440 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton

Leave a Comment

20 + 5 =