Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to December 3, 2020

A (2473 rec) B (1587 rec) C (2607 rec) D (2470 rec) E (1283 rec) F (573 rec) G (1007 rec) H (752 rec) I (421 rec) J (3509 rec) K (1586 rec) L (1954 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2273 rec) O (277 rec) P (1367 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2219 rec) S (2788 rec) T (1910 rec) U (1330 rec) V (498 rec) W (1102 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Sharon P Bradley, Samuel A Bradley Walter Ledda, Morgan Drexen LLC, John 1-10 Does, Morgan Drexen Group, Jane Does 1-10, Morgan Drexen Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2009cv00109 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
ShareBuilder Securities Corporation Brenda Wheeler, Farzin Cigarchi, Ronald Jones, Tyler Wheeler, Lewis Wooler, Nasser Hamedani, Jamshid Ghosseiri, Children's Internet Inc, Sholeh Hamedani Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2009cv00358 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Property Damage
Shellise Montgomery Helvetica Funding Group, W L Crow Trust Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2009cv00159 -
None §U.S. Government Defendant
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question
Shin-Etsu Handotai America Inc Nibco Inc # 3:2009cv05032 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Product Liability
Sarah Jaynes, Diane Stoebe, Brynnen Ford Evenflo Company Inc, Gerber Products Company, RC2, Avent America Inc, Playtex Products Inc, Philips Electronics North America Corporation Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2008cv00693 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity
Shirley Craft, Bill Craft Jane Doe Toler, Jane Doe Walden, Walden LLC, Mortgage 1st Option Finance LLC, Richard Mayfield, FFR Enterprise LLC, John Toler, Rosie Parsons, Doe Defendants 1 through 10 inclusive, Jonathan Parsons, David Allen Walden, Vicki Ann Mayfield Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2007cv05652 -
Truth in Lending §15:1640 Truth in Lending
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sharron Anne Carol Greyhound Lines, Inc Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2007cv00052 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Edward F. Shea
St Peter Corporation Sea Warrior F/V, Kurabu Corporation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2008cv00209 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Federal Question: Property Damage
Susan Padden City of Des Moines, Michael Matthias # 2:2020cv00845 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Scott Francis Iceberg Johnette Sullivan, Office of Administrative Hearings Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2020cv00742 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Scott Iceberg Timothy Zisman, Virginia Mason Hospital Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2020cv00769 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven M Lewis, Steve Lewis PETRI-LAURELHURST FMLY LTD, Marlene Spencer Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2020cv00539 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: David W Christel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sheila Durkos Waste Management of Washington Inc, Waste of Management Washington, Inc. Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2020cv00425 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shaun Beveridge, Reed Alefteras, Robert Elder Dean Sprague, Craig N Meidl, Lonny Tofsrud, of City Spokane Police Department, John, City of Spokane, Jane Does 1-10 Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2020cv00098 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Seth Donahue, David Rice, Elizabeth Rice City of Roy, Chris Johnson, Darwin Armitage Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2020cv05223 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Robert J Bryan, Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
State of Washington Al Escalera, James Rivard, Joey Glossen, City of Sunnyside, Christopher Sparks, Melissa Rivas Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 1:2020cv03018 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sharrie Yates Council 28), Washington Federation of State 28, Employees (AFSCME, AFSCME Council Jay Inslee, AFL-CIO, Sue Birch, Washington Federation of State Employees # 3:2020cv05082 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sigifredo Araujo Public Partnerships LLC, Service Employees Union International Local 775, Jay Inslee, Public Consulting Group Inc, Cheryl Strange # 4:2020cv05012 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O Rice
Sylvia Mines-Jones, Elsa Frozen Costco # 2:2020cv00052 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stacie Davis 911 Headquarters, Helen C Choo, Carmen Best, C Greg Farland Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01929 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shannon Anderson Saevik Rebecca Day, Swedish Medical Center Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01992 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stacie Davis Metro Transit Bus King County Corporation, Metro Transit King County Bus Corporation, Dow Constantine, Rachel Smith, Shelby Miklethun Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01935 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Stacey Vandell, Robert Vandell Lake Washington School District Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv02042 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Judge: Thomas S Zilly
Scott Nettleton United Parcel Service Inc, Inc., United Parcel Service Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01684 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shawn Petersen Matthew Smith Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2019cv06033 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler
Scott Kingston International Business Machines Corporation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01488 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Sing Cho Ng Janet Helson, Yet to be identified King County Superior Court officials, Jim Rogers, Monica Gillum, T Brown, Terence K Wong Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv01371 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: James L Robart
State of Washington Joey Glossen, James Rivard, Melissa Rivas, City of Sunnyside, Christopher Sparks, Al Escalera # 1:2019cv03174 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Setondji Virgile Nahum The Boeing Company, Jeffrey Dillaman # 2:2019cv01114 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Shila Bobylkova Does 1 through 10, Pick-N-Pull # 3:2019cv05626 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle, Mary Alice Theiler
Shawn Murinko, Disability Rights Washington Sue Birch, Cheryl Strange # 2:2019cv00943 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Sonia Powell Doe B Tolefree, Alex Quirit, King County, Mark Sigurdson, Marcus Sigurdson, Richard Shiplett, Central Puget Sound Regional Transit Authority, Securitas Security Services USA Inc # 2:2019cv00929 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones, Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
September Krueger Wesley Friesen, Officer Timothy Renihan Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00625 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie Harned Jack Cates, Thomas McGarry, Jim Bennett, Hamp, Christine Mike Atwood, Spokane County Fire District No 9 Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00112 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sean M Driver Spokane County, John Doe, John McGrath Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00107 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:2000
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Serena M Dunn Edward Richardson Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2019cv00077 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00066 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Thomas O Rice
Steve Lewis Richard Phan, Linh D Phan, LONG LUC, JOHN LUC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2019cv00314 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour
Sasha Weber Darwin Armitage, City of Roy Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2019cv05107 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steve Lewis VBC Madison LP Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2019cv00294 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Sarah Adams Doug Boe, Ronda Boe, Boe Investments LLC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 1:2019cv03048 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:405
Judge: Thomas O Rice
Shelley Toone Kenworth Sales Company Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00364 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O Rice
Scott Francis Iceberg Jeff Amram, Clark County Superior Court Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2018cv06021 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert J Bryan
Sable Smith Niccollas Blackwell Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01672 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Suzanne Alexandra Cars Collision Center LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00395 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Sunday Tollefson Sudev Muthya, Officer, John Doe, LPD John Doe 1, Microsoft Corporation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01617 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Brian A Tsuchida
Stephen L. Kayser, Gloria Young, Stephen L Kayser David S McEachran, Whatcom County, Eric Richey, Eric J Richey Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01492 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven David of aver Joh & Jane Does 1-500, Glenda Poston, Brady Walker, Justin Julian, State of Idaho, Tevis Hull, Jack Douglas, Brian Ness, David Kramer Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00276 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1343
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie Bye Inc., Augmenix Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01279 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour
Sing Cho Ng T. Browne, John Doe, Terence Wong, Yau Shen Chin, Bing Kung Association, Sukhvinder Awla, Barbara Miner, Jim Metz, Tom Cheng, Ryan Yee, Jane Doe, Joel McAllister Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01212 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Sheila Karen Waterbury Hadley Janelle Carman, Michael S Mitchell, Eowen J Rosentrater, Timothy Hadley, Hon. John Lohrmann, Superior Court of Walla Walla State of Washington Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 4:2018cv05129 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Edward F Shea,
jury demanded by Both
Shabani Ramadhani Overlake Terrace LLC, Stellar Senior Living LLC Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv01125 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shawn Callahan BNSF Railway Company # 3:2018cv05601 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Both
Shawnette Bernethy, Kylle Bernethy LLC, LLC, Mike Heathman, Lakecourt Apartments, Lake Court Apartments, Faneuil Hall Apartments, LLC, Tonya Heathman # 2:2018cv01014 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S Zilly
State of North Carolina, State of Minnesota, State of Maryland, State of Washington, State of New Mexico, State of Vermont, State of Oregon, Commonwealth of Virginia, State of Illinois, Commonwealth of Pennsylvania, Commonwealth of Massachusetts, State of Kirstjen Nielsen, Border Protection, Alex Azar, U.S. Customs, U.S. Department of Homeland Security, Jefferson Beauregard Sessions‚ III, Donald Trump, Off, Human Services, Thomas Homan, Scott Lloyd, U.S. Department of Health, United States of America # 2:2018cv00939 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones, Marsha J Pechman
Shaun L Rockstrom Samuel Turner, Michael Keys, Spokane County, Chad Eaton # 2:2018cv00197 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Stacey Vandell, Robert Vandell Lake Washington School District Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2018cv00785 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Judge: John C Coughenour
Sara Rorebeck Karen Cook, Marcie Doyle, Marty Doyle, of XYZ University Washington Medicine, Corp, Lisa Melchiorre, John Doe Melchiorre, ABC Corp, Jane Does 1-5, St. Joseph Medical Center, Franciscan Health System, Mark Cook, John Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2018cv05423 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sing Cho Ng Ryan SF Yee, Bing Kung BL Association, Jim Metz, Kirstin Grant, Sukhvinder Awla, Jane Doe, Yau Shen Chen, Tomas K Cheng, Janet Helson, John, Terence Wong, Terence Brown Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2018cv00690 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour
Suzanne Nadeau Jr, Murdock D. MacPherson Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2018cv00692 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shavonne Allen SP Plus Corporation, Does Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2018cv05385 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shukri Hashi, Amran Ibrahim, Zam Zam Yusuf Anna Kovalyk, LLC, Jacob Carlson, LLC, Hudson Group (HG) Retail, Airport Management Services Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2018cv00713 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard A. Jones
Samuel H. Wong The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00597 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sharon Elaine Burleson Michael Miller, Security Properties Residential, Amy Simpson, Dave Carpenter, LLC, Dan Witte, Bob Malpasuto, Jennifer Spagnola, Inc, AUM Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00513 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Scott Miller, Michael Spaulding Kshama Sawant, City of Seattle Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00506 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
State of Washington Motel 6 Operating LP, G6 Hospitality LLC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2018cv00337 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1442
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Seth Snook Laura A. Clark, Whatcom Humane Society, Whatcom County, Washington, Rebecca Crowley Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00313 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shady Acres Homeowner's Association Kittitas County # 1:2018cv03016 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Steve Hamilton Elizabeth Heady, Fikes Puget Sound Inc, Mark Sims Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2018cv00234 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie Hemsworth Fragrance, Dave Carroll, Inc, , Ulta Salon, Ariel dela Cruz, Cosmetics # 2:2018cv00122 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sean M Driver Paul Gorman, Dustin Howe, City of Spokane, N Spokane Police Department, Craig Meidl, Daniel A Cole # 2:2018cv00032 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Samuel Tarabochia Angela Foronnoa, John & Jane Does, C. White, Thurston County, Chris "Doe", Peter Feliciano, Christopher Marx, Dana Hanson, Mike Fenton, Ted Bryan, Vic Herbert # 3:2018cv05056 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Son Nguyen Pacific Bioscience Laboratories Inc # 2:2018cv00079 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephen R Jackson, Sr Lucas Forsberg, John Hilderbrand, Jeffrey Polillo, Asotin County Sheriff's Department, Michael McGowan, Asotin County # 2:2018cv00022 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Defendant
Sai Abdi, David Pekoske, United States, Security Transportation Administration, Department of Homeland Security, James, Does 1-100, Peter Cho Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01941 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
State of Washington Matheson Flight Extenders Inc Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01925 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephen Patch Port Townsend Police Department, City of Port Townsend, Patrick Fudally Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv06022 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Stephen Kerr Eugster Washington State Bar Association, Paula C Littlewood Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00392 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Sandra L Ferguson Brian J Waid Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01685 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler
Sharon Robinson Clarence Tougaw, Terry Hobart, Mary, Sharon Daughtery, Shanta, Lanae, Shirley Bisher, Tiffany, Misty, Deborah, Gary, Beverly, Monica Smith, Emerald Queen Casino Hotel, Amber Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05933 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Scott E Stafne Barry G Silverman, John C Coughenour, Thomas S Zilly, Ty Trenary Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01692 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Michael H Simon,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Savanna Goodwin Aspen Quality Care Inc Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv00375 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Shamarica D. Scott, Linda A Wilson The Evergreen State College, Jennifer Schooler, Does I through X Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 3:2017cv05823 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Stephanie Lloyd-Agnew The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01524 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Sing Cho Ng Development Authority, Shek Lau, Development of the City of Seattle, Sunny Lew, Ping Mark, Kin Chuen Leung, , Department of Planning, Bing Kung Association, Yao Shen Chin, Jim Locke, Tom K. Cheng, Seattle Chinatown International District Preservation Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01515 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
Selim Umit Kucuk Central Washington University Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01262 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sage Alixander Group Health of Washington Filed: Dec 05, 2020
# 2:2017cv01224 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sharon Paskewitz Jane Doe Smith, Phil Smith, Volunteers of America Western Washington # 2:2017cv01134 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shaade Ghneim Cellco Partnership # 2:2017cv01117 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephan Tuttle Central Kitsap School District # 3:2017cv05567 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1400
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephan Tuttle Central Kitsap School District # 2:2017cv01106 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steven R Heimbigner Christopher Kostad, City of Shelton # 3:2017cv05549 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Theresa L Fricke,
jury demanded by Defendant
Shane S Duncan David Oster, City of Everett, John or Jane Does 1-2, John Doe Finsen, Marilyn Finsen, Denny Juvenile Justice Center, Tim Odell, Jane Doe Oster, Snohomish County # 2:2017cv01072 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Scarlett Vermillion Chris Packard, Lacey Police Department # 3:2017cv05514 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sarah Steele, Rhonda Brown Neptune Building LLC, Moore Hotel, RB-WW LLC, Seattle Seattle Theatre Group, Inc # 2:2017cv00939 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Sarah Leavitt Debbie Bengen, Debbie Inc, Fred, Fred Bengen # 2:2017cv00904 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Shane Barnett Office Depot Inc Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2017cv00839 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: James L. Robart
Scott Arms, Wanda Haag, Tom Haag Chelan County, Douglas County, Chelan County Sheriff's Office, John Doe Douglas County Officers 1-10, Kevin Files, Douglas County Sheriff's Office, John Doe Chelan County Officers 1-10, Mitch Matheson, Jane, Jane Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2017cv00168 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Steve Lewis 12th & Jackson Square LLC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2017cv00768 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Stephanie A Koerner Catholic Charities of the Diocese of Yakima, of Child Services, Catholic Diocese Yakima, Catholic Family Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 4:2017cv05064 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

4 × three =