Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 25, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2606 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2787 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1328 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Rocky M Contreras Hugh Miller, Seattle Central Community College # 2:2013cv00189 -
Civil Rights: Education §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ralph R Garlington Traylor Frontier Kemper JV, Traylor Bros Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv02081 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Rebecca Wahlman, Shari Graber Datasphere Technologies, Inc. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01997 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981 Civil Rights
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rocky Mel Contreras St Leo's Church, Hospitality Kitchen, Catholic Community Services of Western Washington, Wes Wesley Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05971 -
Civil Rights: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Richard Loid, Ginger Loid Computer Sciences Corporation, Heidi Jarrett, Justine Jarrett Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv05144 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert A. Tibbits Clover Park School District Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05895 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112 Americans with D
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Breck Edwards A&A Contract Customs Brokers USA Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01689 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Rollings Roger A. Bennett Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05912 -
Civil Rights: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Robert J Dickson Adesa Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01500 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roger M Stowe Inc., FPI Management Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05790 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Rogelio Montes, Mateo Arteaga City of Yakima, Kathy Coffey, Bill Lover, Maureen Adkison, Micah Cawley, Dave Ettl, Sara Bristol, Rick Ensey Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv03108 -
Voting §42:1981
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Defendant
Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01821 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112 Americans with D
Judge: Unassigned
Richard L Ferguson Vincent R McGuinness, Jr, Ann Thornton Field, Shaun McMullin, John Doe Field, Cozen O'Connor Inc, Michael S DeLeo, Jodi A McDougall, Cozen O'Connor PC, Ramona N Hunter, Jane Doe McGuinness Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01381 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
Roger A Durrette Franciscan Health System Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01395 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roger A Durrette Franciscan Health System Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05726 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Fisher David Machado, Shane Hawley, Doug Compton Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv01346 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: James P. Donohue,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ralph Walter City of, John Does 1 - 10, Carl Thompson, Jane Colfax, Does 1 - 10, Norma Becker # 2:2012cv00461 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Defendant
Ryan Wilson LLC, Apartment Management Consultants, Amber Anderson Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2012cv05436 -
Employment §28:1446
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard V Melvin Civil Service Board, Kurtis Kingsolver, City of Tacoma, Richard McKinley Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2012cv05401 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert O Thomas Jr Sebastian Brost, Emmett Brost, NW Caesars 1 LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05369 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Real Change, SHARE, WHEEL, Nickelsville, Tim Harris, Jarvis Capucion, Tracey Degarmo Recreation, City of Seattle, Seattle Parks, Christopher Williams, Jeff Hodges Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00681 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Regina Diallo Seattle Public Schools, Dinah Ladd, Theresa Destrebecq Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2012cv00394 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert L Funches Walla Walla Housing Authority, David Mitchell Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2012cv05029 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Roy Munoz Yakima, City of Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv03024 -
Employment §29:2617
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Defendant
Ray Hrdlicka, Crime Justice & America Inc Wade Magers, Gerry Stiles, Does 1-20 Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00116 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ray Hrdlicka, Crime Justice & America Inc Ron Sukert, Bill Benedict, Does Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2012cv05143 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Wittenberg Jr Curt Esch, Dennis Gale, Public Utility District No. 1 of Skamania County # 3:2012cv05090 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Wittenberg Jr Curt Esch, Public Utility District No. 1 of Gale Skamania County, Dennis # 2:2012cv00174 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Brown Neostrata Company Inc # 3:2012cv05055 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ruth McElroy JB Hunt Transport Inc # 3:2012cv05051 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raquel Granath Carol Schmidt, Toni L. Maritima, The State of Washington, John Doe, Lawrence Cross, Jane Doe, Health Services, Karen Robertson, Department of Social # 2:2012cv00092 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Richard Conely Jane Doe Syler, James Syler, City of Lakewood Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv06064 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Rachael Rogers Paula Ullman, James Demichele, Sandra Songstad, Donna Adrich, Philips Electronics North America Corporation, Janet Casal Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv02096 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Roberta Kelly, Ian Wilson, Ryan Wilson, Linda Martin, L Carlyle Martin Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems, U S Bancorp, McGraw Hill Financial Co, Bank of America, General Mortgage, JP Morgan Chase Bank Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00452 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ReliaMax Surety Company Mike Kreidler Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05979 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Richard L. Pope‚ Jr. Mary E. Fairhurst, Susan J. Owen, Charles W. Johnson, Barbara Madsen, State of Washington, Debra L. Stephens, Gerry L. Alexander, Douglas J., Tom Chambers, James M. Johnson, Charlie Wiggins, Washington State Supreme Court, Washington State Bar Association Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05970 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Donald W Molloy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Allen Bowers State of Washington, David McEachran, Jill S Bernstein, Whatcom County, Judge Monahan Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01937 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Roderick Demmings Pacific Maritime Association, ILWU Local 19, John Does Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01864 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Owen Does, Holland America Line Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01885 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rodney K Koepke Macro Plastics Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv03113 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1332
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Rodney Jackson Reischling Press Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01710 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rachel A Price, Katie M Holmstrom, Tessa V Gehardt Shell Oil Company, Shell Oil Products Co LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01553 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Employm
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert James Stewart, Robert James Stewart Family, Wesley A Martinson, Philip Andrew McNutt Unknown Deputies, Chelan County, Brian Burnett, Gary Riesen, Wen Val Humane Soc, Long, Cashmere, Jodie White, Alicia Nakata, Jonathan M Limbeck, Jones, Chelan County District Court, Lisa Bayliss, Olsen Auto, Joe Evans, John Bridges, Dawn Daviess, City of Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00341 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Defendant
Ronelle F Figueroa Tukwila City of, Jason Wollan, William J Devlin Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01496 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones
Randall S. Mueller State of Washington Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05706 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Robert F Hofmann‚ Jr. Roni Jenson, Lewis County Sheriff's Office, Jackie Severance Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05875 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Harold Magoon Family Services, Division of Children Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00318 -
Other Civil Rights §25:1901
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Richard Chapel United States Secretary of the Treasury Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05609 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: J Richard Creatura
Robert L Traverso Chief Jim Zoll, City of Enumclaw, Eric Sortland, John Does 1-20 Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01313 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Rick Garza, Robert Bailey, Steve Carlson, Tim Smith United States of America Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01311 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Rachel Bermudez Car Toys Inc # 2:2011cv01216 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert W Wilson, Sonia Silva Wilson Battelle Memorial Institute Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv05130 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Rudolph B Zamora‚ Jr. Bonney Lake Police Department, Shandon Wright, Eric Alfano, Pierce County Sheriff's Office, City of Bonney Lake, Pierce County # 3:2011cv05495 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Rodney Allen The Boeing Company, Kenneth C White # 2:2011cv01020 -
Employment §29:185
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roberto O Auffant, MD - Shriners Hospitals For Children # 2:2011cv00256 -
Employment §29:201
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Randall Fontana John Doe Officer, Jane Doe Officer, Federal Way Police Department, City of Federal Way # 2:2011cv00998 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones
Robert Beckham‚ III Charles River Laboratories, Inc. # 3:2011cv05428 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Robert Beckham‚ III Charles River Laboratories, Inc. # 2:2011cv00932 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Unassigned
Rebecca Peer F5 Networks Inc, Does 1-5 Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2011cv00879 -
Employment §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Cohen Linda Hayes, John Doe, Jane Doe, Clark County Washington, Sean Boyle, David Miller, Clark County Sheriff's Office # 3:2011cv05491 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Richard Orengo Aramark Uniform Linen Company Inc, Charlie Ed Symons, Gendel, Todd Sherrill, Bruce Huish, Chad Martuschelli Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2011cv05087 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Wm. Fremming Nielsen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rebecca L Gilbertson, Larry Gilbertson Quinault Indian Nation Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2011cv05380 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
REBECCA, PEER , F5 NETWORKS, INC. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2011cv00878 -
Employment §42:12112
Judge: Unassigned
Ronnie L Jenkins International Longshore, Warehouse Union Local 19, International Longshore, Warehouse Union, Pacific Maritime Association, U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2011cv00779 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rene Hough Thrifty Payless Inc, Rite Aid Corporation Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2011cv05347 -
Employment §28:2201
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Brewer Spokane County, Dale Golman, Does 1 - 10, Thomas Boling, Jeffrey Welton, Ozzie Knezovich # 2:2011cv00259 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rashel S White Doug Raguso, Scott Luckie, City of Seattle # 2:2011cv01123 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy E Lucas Washington State Department of Corrections, Jane Does 1-4, John Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05331 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Rattiya Unthaksinkun, Susan Ahmadi, Khaddouj Atif Douglas Porter Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00588 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: James L. Robart
Rafael Gutierrez LLC, CoHo Distributing, LLC, Young's Columbia of Washington Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2011cv05193 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raleigh G Zimmerman Rite Aid Corporation, 660 Thrifty Payless Inc, Thrifty Payless Inc Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2011cv00097 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roxanne Jones Washington Department of Corrections Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05125 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Clipse, Sherri Clipse Victory Packaging LP, Rick Burns, Jane Doe Jeff Sondergraff, Sondergraff, Jane Doe Burns Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00221 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard O'Neal City of Pacific, Joshua Hong, Jason Nixon, Jane Doe Hong, Jane Doe Nixon Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00231 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Richard Duncan Cory Larson, Damon Gulick, Jane Wilson Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05090 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Ryan E Hays Spokane Police Department # 2:2011cv00010 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Ronald Lewis Thierfelder Fishing Vessel North Wind, Mark Fenner, Research Vessel Bluefin, Inc. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv02077 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosalio M Perez TK Holdings Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00445 -
Employment §29:2617
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Russell A Runnels Ryan Junker, City of Vancouver Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05913 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Russell Dickerson‚ III Aberdeen School District No 5 Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05886 -
Other Civil Rights §Civil Miscellaneous Case
Russell Childs Microsoft Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01916 -
Employment §42:2000
Russell Trask Peter Goldmark, Al Scalf, Jane 1-5 Does, John 1-5 Does, Department of Community Development Jefferson County, Robert M. McKenna Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05882 -
Other Civil Rights §28:2201
Robert W Evans Does 1 through 9, T-Mobile USA Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01893 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard L Howley John Does 1 - 5, Shawn Audie Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00387 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Reba Marie Accardo Boeing Company, Gloria Ostlund, Jim McNerney Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01655 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert J. Diederich Lori Vanzanten, Geoff Ankeney, Jennifer Playstead, Michael Matlock, Maggie Miller, Lowell Dightman, Lisa Johnson, Kevin Haughton, Providence Health & Services Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01558 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112 Americans with D
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Randy P Stout Angela Beaudry, Brian Weish, Corrine John Doe Murphy-Hines, Beaudry, John Doe Murphy-Hines, Health Management Associates Inc, Yakima HMA Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv03080 -
Employment §29:1145
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rontrell Stiles Safway Services, Inc., LLC, NA, Inc., Inc., Thyssenkrupp Services Company, John May, Sunbelt Rentals, Thyssenkrupp Safway Inc., Thyssenkrupp Services, Thyssenkrupp Industrial Services, Safway Services, John Doe Companies 1 - 5 Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01478 -
Employment §42:1981
Robert McArdle Greater Maple Valley Community Service Center, Tahoma School District No. 409, Jane Doe Zahradnik, John Doe Roberts, Lynn Roberts, Jane Doe Maryanski, Bruce Zahradnik, Mike Maryanski Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01438 -
Employment §28:1441
Richard Trerise Jane Doe Gerimonte, Fred Meyers Inc, Derin Gerimonte Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00265 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Randy Rush The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05575 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Richard Azpitarte King County, Denobi Olegba, Elizabeth Deraitus, Lamar Reed, Sydney Jackson, Stephanie Warden, Scott Lavielle # 2:2010cv01186 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ruth W Smith, Kathryn J. Richardson, Louise A. Ault, Herbert A. Ault Colleen Mantie, Juanita Mantie, Gary Brown, Rudy Mantie, Rene Brown, Anthony Mantie, Highland Woods Homeowners Association, Darren Davidson, Julie Davidson, Glenn Mayer, Tricia Mayer # 2:2010cv01021 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosemary Coon Central Washington Hospital # 2:2010cv00194 -
Employment §29:2617
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald H Keal, Deborah A Keal Pierce County Sheriff's Department, Pinnacle of Realty, City Tacoma, offical capacity et al seq, any and/or all municipalities in individual, Kevin David Fries Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2010cv05352 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
rebecca loomis State of Washington Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2010cv05332 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:451
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronnie L McDaniel Las Vegas Police Dept, Seattle Police Dept Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2010cv00737 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour
Robert Conklin Detective Frawley, Thurston County Sheriff's Office, Thurston County, John Does 1-20, Yelm Police Department, City of Ylem Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05282 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Ragnii Eddins John Doe I, City of Seattle, John Doe 2 Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00695 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Brian Robinson Milne Enterprises Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv05045 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

2 + 17 =