Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 20, 2020

A (2471 rec) B (1584 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2466 rec) E (1278 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (750 rec) I (420 rec) J (3503 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2922 rec) N (2272 rec) O (276 rec) P (1365 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2211 rec) S (2786 rec) T (1908 rec) U (1323 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (110 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Renata Lynn Gardner John Doe Estes, Jane Doe Estes, Jane Doe Butts, David Butts, City of Lakewood Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2016cv05121 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Defendant
Renata Lynn Gardner John Doe Estes, Lakewood City of, David Butts Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2016cv00229 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Unassigned
Robert P. Aurisy Decker, Stanley Black Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2016cv00183 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Kuhn‚ Jr. R.K. Bishop, Lewis County, Hal Sprouse, Health Services, David W Rothschild, Washington State Department of Social # 3:2016cv05067 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
R.N., J.W., S.C. Kristy Galt, Marvin L Christensen, Steven C S Ennett, Eric Bailey, Richard Thompson, Mark Redal, Paul Trause, Michael J Crowe, Jane, John Doe 1-10 # 3:2016cv05059 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Both
Roxanne Jones Rob McKenna # 2:2016cv00016 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ramadan Zeinu Frontier Communications Corporation, Direct Levi Marketing Specialists, Zoesch # 2:2016cv00010 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Robert Salisbury Panera Bread Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01631 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: James L. Robart
Robert Hill Luke Wallin, Ryan Hovey, Michael Galvin, City Thomas White, of Tacoma Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05663 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert P Todd John Does, Tony Doughty, Jesse Regalado, Jeff Kershaw, State of Washington, Jerry Walker, Washington State Patrol, Major Bambino Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00236 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Salisbury Inc., Staples Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv01391 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Ronaldo Graziotti James Smith, Jess Jamieson, Margaret Karimi, Victoria David, Diane Parsons, Helmut Steinwender, Jennifer Rich, Maurice Crain Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2015cv05615 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rickey Hamilton Gail Brown, Ron Hayden, Rich Buel, Byron Tony Martin, Benegas, Richard Bloom, Robert Perkes, City of West Richland Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 4:2015cv05081 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Robert J Codega Wagstaff Inc # 2:2015cv00190 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald J Fountain United States Attorney General # 2:2015cv00991 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Ruby J Well-Off-Man, Elaine C Well-Off-Man King County ICWA, Vicci Hilty, King County DSHS DSHS, Child Protective Services, Snohomish County ICWA, Domestic Violence Services of Snohomish County, Snohomish County DSHS Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2015cv00759 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ron Piper Nick King, Pete Perez, Cindy Castro, Sapa Ron Profiles, Inc., King , Sr Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2015cv05291 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Reginald Dorsey-Hill Inc., WB Property, Mark Ripley Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2015cv05182 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Rose Martinez INBC Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 1:2015cv03020 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Ray Enriquez Randy Bunch, George Crumb, City of McCleary # 3:2015cv05050 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rebecca Stuart Tom Vilsack Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00416 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §29:791
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Paul Jones Does 1-10, City of Marysville # 2:2015cv00003 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raymond M Grant Linda M Larson, John W Morgan, Gary Wst Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05993 -
Other Civil Rights §00:0000
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Randy Leshon Stevens City of Seattle Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv01877 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Both
Ronald James Davenport Peter Schweda, Robert Fischer, Phillip James Wetzel Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00358 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Robert Finbar Brown Elich, Elfo, Reimer, Whatcom County Sheriffs Dept, Whatcom County District Court, Nathan Dean, Kimberley Thulin Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv01763 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Ronald James Davenport Carl Hankla, John Koskinen, Michael Hatizimachlis Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00367 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Robert Hill Donald Ramsdell, Gary Locke, Ryan Mello, City of Tacoma Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05889 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rachel Mack, Lauren Reygers, Gail Meyers, Misty Smith, Stephanie Chissus, Lyndsey Pollard Cathleen Wollen, Gordon Wollen, Ryalex Inc, LLC Yellow Church Cafe Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2014cv03159 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Randall C Crouse LLC, Winco Foods Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05882 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:451
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rodney E James Fidel Pena, Peding Case, Hao O Lee Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05817 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald L. Sheckler Inc., NCI Information Systems Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05804 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Russell JD Smith Jeff Hughs, Kattie Hagin, Misty Ness, Housing Authority of Kittitas County, Perry Rowe, Jim Denison, Robert Perkins, Carole Miller Rhodes, Maintenance Personnel Crew, Nicalee Smith Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2014cv03140 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Powell‚ Jr. City of Tacoma Police Department, Officer Decco Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2014cv05764 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Robert Grundstein Leon Grundstein, Robert Ferguson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01356 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Robert C Denham‚ Jr. Willard J Roe, William Charles Henry, Richard L Cease Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00281 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rey Martinez John Does 1-10, Tukwila Police Department, J. Sturgill Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv01207 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Reyna Flores Gomez Towing, Webers Auto, Robert S Young, Evergreen Financial # 1:2014cv03099 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Knight Officer Morris, Washington State Department of Corrections, Karla Pinkman # 2:2014cv01080 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Roybal John Cerna, Toppenish School District # 1:2014cv03092 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Both
Ronald Hanson The Boeing Company Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv01326 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Randy McKee, Sheila McKee Chelan County Fire District No 6, Chelan County Sheriff's Office, Chelan County # 2:2014cv00204 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Both
Robert D Lee‚ III John A Propp‚ IV, Ozzie D Knezovich, Michelle Erdem, Spokane County, John McGrath, Daniel Veloski Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00136 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Turner Tukwila Police Department, City of Tukwila, David Haynes, Nicholas Hogan, John Doe Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00675 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Defendant
Richard L Pope Jr City of Bellevue, Bonnie Basile Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00623 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Defendant
Roger Sinclair Wright Michael Larned, Does 1-10, City of Seattle, Christopher Gregorio Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00592 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day Kristy Eve Trammell, Mary Doe, John Doe, State of Florida Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00582 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day State of Florida Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00579 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day James Schroder, Wal-Mart Stores Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00380 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day Laurie Nourse, Sabrina Farides, Susan H. Black, Elizabeth Kovachevich, Elaine Horne, J.L. Edmondson, Chris Sprowls, Stanley R. Mills, Lynda Barack, Debra Roberts Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00381 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Roy A. Day Donna H Newton, Pasco County Sheriff's Department, Detective Daniel Toner Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00377 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day Pasco County Sheriff's Department, Brian Head, Bob White Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00379 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy A. Day Mary Flanerty, Brian Aungst‚ Jr., Daniel Diskey Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00378 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Roy A. Day State of Florida Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00367 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosemary Saffioti Snohomish County, Lynda Simon, Lauren Kooiman, Betty Marlin, Lennon Del Rosario, Jefferey Langsam Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00361 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Both
Roy A. Day Steve E Ibison Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00369 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Hill The Baseball Club of Tacoma, Aaron Artman Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05176 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Ryan J Bonivert Washington, John H Singleton, Jane, Jane Doe Combs, Paul Purcell, Jane Doe Purcell, Joel Hastings, Jane Doe Snyder, Joseph Snyder, Daniel Combs, Clarkston, City of, John Does I-X, Gary Snyder, County of Asotin, Ken Bancroft Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2014cv00056 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard A Schuknecht Yakima City of, L George, S Finch Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 1:2014cv03017 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Bryant, Julia Rein Robert Lewis, Northwest Mortgage Group, Inc, Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp, PC, Northwest Trustee Svc, Mortgage Electronic Registration System, Lane Powell, Sakae Sakai, Wells Fargo Bank N.A. et al, Sonja Starry, Inc., Unidentified Female Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05125 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Richard Brook Inc, Ricky Watson, Thyssenkrupp Industrial Services Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2014cv05102 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Race Jones, Charlotte Rhys Jones Justin Elliott, Ozzie Knezovich, Spokane County Washington, Shawn Audie # 2:2014cv00035 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Allen Reynolds, Jonathan Allen Reynolds Warren McLeod, Washington, Lewis County, Jane Doe McLeod, Lewis County Coroner Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv06062 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Hill John Doe #1, Norm Dicks, Clark Bunkow-Mather, City of Tacoma, John Doe #2 Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv06044 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
R. P. Seattle School District Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv02218 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1442
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Robert L Hayward Jim Bemis, Jannine Clemons, The News Group Tng, Prologix Charles Blanch Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv06025 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan J Lieuallen Michael Thompson, Larry T Rider, Spokane County Fire Protection District No 1 Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00393 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1441
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Both
Richard O'Hearn, Les Schwab Tire Centers of Washington Inc Les Schwab Warehouse Center Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv02004 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Sheehan, Lisa Sheehan Agi Barnwell, City of Lynnwood, Jayce Gutzler Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv02215 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: James L. Robart
Richard O'Hearn Les Schwab Warehouse Center Inc, Les Schwab Tire Centers of Washington Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv02005 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert L Evans Franciscan Health System Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv05909 -
Employment §29:621
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Paul Jones Kitsap County, John or Jane Doe, City of Bremerton Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv05916 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rapheal G Russell Todd Pacific/Vigor Industries Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv01743 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Roderick Demmings John Does 1-10, ILWU Benefit Plans Office, Pacific Maritime Association Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05737 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Satish Emrit Washington State Bar Association (WSBA) Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv01402 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112 Americans with D
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Satish Emrit Washington State Bar Association (WSBA) Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv01389 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Robert Hill Cargill Incorporated Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv01391 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1332 Diversity-Employm
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rodney E Mans Child Protective Services, Health Services, of Does 1-20, State Washington, Pediatric Interim Care Center, Department of Social, Anna Tran # 2:2013cv00985 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Both
Rodney E Mans Pediatric Interim Care Center, Does 1-20, State of Washington, Child Protective Services, Health Services, Anna Tran, Department of Social # 3:2013cv05442 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Unassigned
Robert S Apgood, Nancy B Apgood Jane Doe Getts, City of Seattle, Erick Jane Schickler, Doe Schickler, Ted Cablayan, Brian Miles, Tyler Getts, Marc Sagmoen, Denise M Sagmoen, Sirivahn Cablayan, Monika Miles Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00941 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rikki Leann Beaulieu Bridgestone Retail Operations LLC Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00899 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity-Employm
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Renee Stokes Crista Ministries Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00825 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roman Malevannaya, Yekaterina Malevannaya Transunion Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05325 -
Civil Rights: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Ronda K Wraspir Safeway Inc Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00160 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1391 Personal Injury
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard J Weza Fastenal Company Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05315 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Jones Pierce County, Brett Karhu Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05280 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Robert Salguero Smith Mark Lindquist Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05230 -
Civil Rights: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Renette Heiliger ConocoPhillips Company Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00412 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441 Notice of Removal
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosa Parks Civil Rights Department Bruce Hanify, Columbia Bank, Western State of Hospital, Brett Trowbridge, State Washington, Governor of Washington, Woodland Police Department, Board of Commissioners, Cowlitz County Circuit, John Hays Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 3:2013cv05175 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rob Lear Seattle Housing Authority, Jake LeBlanc, Terry Nham, Martha Owens Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00347 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1981 Housing Discrimin
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rebar International Inc Chris Liu, Austin E Joseph, Office of Minority, The Departmental Office of Civil Rights of the U.S. Department of Transporation, Women's Business Enterprises Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00242 -
Civil Rights: Other §05:7703 Discrimination -
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Rebar International, Inc. Chris Liu, The Departmental Office of Civil of Rights the U.S. Department of Transportation, Joseph E. Austin, Office of Minority, Women's Business Enterprises Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00243 -
Civil Rights: Other §05:7703 Discrimination -
Judge: Unassigned
Rozanne Martin Highline Medical Center # 2:2013cv00184 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451 Employment Discrim
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rozanne Martin Highline Medical Center # 2:2013cv00186 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roger J Hayes Thomas Quinly, Curtiss-Wright Controls, Inc., Jane Doe Quinly # 2:2013cv00163 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert C Grover Salvation Army, Jane Doe # 2:2013cv00176 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Rick Olmstead Ray Mabus # 3:2013cv05051 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621 Job Discrimination
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Richard L Pope Jr City of Seattle, Colin Carpenter # 2:2013cv00124 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Defendant
Randall Fontana Mast, Weller, Bernard, James Nordenger, Brian Williams, John/Jane Doe, City of Auburn Police Department, Glenn, L Pearson, Tyler Christian Filed: Nov 23, 2020
# 2:2013cv00245 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Renardo Robertson Leon E Panetta # 2:2013cv00039 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik

Leave a Comment

6 + 1 =