Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 21, 2020

A (2471 rec) B (1584 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2466 rec) E (1278 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (750 rec) I (420 rec) J (3503 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2922 rec) N (2272 rec) O (276 rec) P (1365 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2211 rec) S (2786 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1323 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (110 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Nicklaus Knill Vessel Management Services Inc, Transatlantic Lines LLC, Geysir M/V Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv02064 -
Marine §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nicholas Blenkush Jane Doe Hewitson, James Hewitson, Jane Doe Amirault, Michael Amirault, John Doe Sorth, Sue Sorth Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv01677 -
Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: John C Coughenour
Nail M Khalil United States of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv01609 -
Motor Vehicle §28:1346 Tort Claim
Judge: John C Coughenour
New Technology Advantage, Kevin Donahoe Steve Petruzelli, Christine Greogoire, Dental Willamette Group PC, American Medical Association, George Bush, Jr, Mark Foutch, American Dental Association Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2007cv05240 -
P.I.: Other §28:1442 Notice of Removal
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Neil Hendrickson, Maurita Hendrickson Conoco Phillips Company, Chevron USA Inc, Exxon Mobil Corporation, Chevron Phillips Chemical Company LP, Shell Chemical LP # 2:2007cv00224 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Persona
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Neil Hendricksen, Maurita Hendricksen Chevron USA Inc, Exxon Mobil Corporation, LP, Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Shell Chemical LP, ConocoPhillips Company # 2:2007cv00932 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Persona
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nina L Martin, Russell L Martin, Thaddeus J Martin, Jane Martin American Crane & Hoist, Harris Waste Group Management Inc, Bud Etzler Inc, Rapistan Inc, Signode Corporation # 2:2007cv00925 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Naleeni Lata Kumar, Raj Kumar Longs Drug Stores California Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2007cv05255 -
P.I.: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Persona
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by Both
Northern Jaeger LLC, American Seafoods Company LLC Amir Alzoubeir Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv00488 -
Marine §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Monica J. Benton
Northern Hawk LLC, American Seafoods Company LLC Amara Kone Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2007cv00315 -
Marine §28:2201 Declaratory Judge
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
N C, Jessica Christoforo, James Christoforo United States of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2004cv05462 -
Personal Injury- Medical Malpractice §28:2671
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Nicole Goldberg, Michael Goldberg LLC, Ten Bridges LLC, Ten Bridges, Boeing Union Employees Credit Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01227 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nick Lowry Additech Inc, Additech, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv00241 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Norman Gotcher‚ Jr. Glen Barnhart, Aamaco Transmission, Car Care Repair Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01529 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Negist Berihun US Passport # 2:2017cv00127 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:2671
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nancy Nix North Santiam Funeral Service LLC # 3:2016cv05074 -
Other Personal Property Damage §29:1109
Judge: Unassigned
Nancy Nix North Santiam Funeral Service LLC # 2:2016cv00142 -
Other Personal Property Damage §29:1109
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Natalie Miller Premera Blue Cross Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00670 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nordstrom, Inc. Stone Source, Inc. d/b/a Rinaldi Tile, L.L.C., Inc., Dome Construction Corp., Gino Rinaldi, Custom Building Products, Marble Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01755 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
NZG Specialties, Inc Gordon Trucking, Inc # 3:2014cv05067 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Nippon Yusen Kaisha, NYK Line (North America) Inc Does, Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Railway Company # 2:2011cv00978 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
Nicole R Lee Routh Crabtree Olson PS, Countrywide Home Loans, Capitol Commerce Mortgage Co, CT Corporation System, Chicago Title Insurance Company, Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc, Bank of America Home Loans, ReconTrust Company N.A. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv01748 -
Other Fraud §15:1601
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Nikolay Ulyanchuk, Lyubov Ulyanchuk, Tatyana Ulyanchuk N.A., Mortgage Electronic Registration System, Inc., Bank of America, LS Title of Washington Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2010cv00554 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601 Truth in Lending
Judge:
National Railroad Passenger Corporation (Amtrak) Warren Dean Mako # 3:2009cv05397 -
None §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Narinder S. Samra Karnail S. Johal, Nilakumari Johal Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2009cv00171 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
NYK Line (North America) Inc, Nippon Yusen Kaisha BNSF Railway Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2008cv00320 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Br
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
NORTHWEST LIQUOR AND WINE LLC SRJ, HUNTERS CAPITAL, LLC, 12TH AND PIKE ASSOCIATES LLC, MADRONA REAL ESTATE INVESTORS IV LLC, WADE BILLER, REDSIDE PARTNERS LLC MAGDALENA SKY, KATHLEEN CAPLES, MADRONA REAL ESTATE INVESTORS VI LLC, ENTERPRISES, d/b/a CAR TEN City of Seattle # 2:2020cv00983 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nathaniel McCoy-Winston United Parcel Service, Inc. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2020cv00779 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Nicole Lynn Carby DaVita Dialysis, DaVita Healthcare Partners Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 4:2020cv05059 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Nataline Cavin Valiant Global Defense Services Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2020cv05132 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Nakia Campbell Jane Doe Thomas, Donald William Perkins, Donald Perkins, Kyle Campbell, Nathan Thomas, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco, Nathan Lendon Thomas, Federal Reserve Bank of San Francisco Seattle Branch, Does 1-5 # 2:2020cv00128 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nastassia Dzemyanovich Remitly Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv01918 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nikie M King State of Florida, City of Boynton Beach, Gayle Jenkins, U S Urban League Housing Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv01824 -
Civil Rights: Accommodations §42:1981
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nancy Gill Michael Magan, Michael P Magan, Michael Mike Gonzalez, Mansur, Mike Officer Mansur, Snohomish County, Officer Michael Gonzalez, City of Seattle # 2:2019cv00860 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Norma Rodriguez Santiago, Juanita Gonzalez Sanchez Best Human Resource Solutions Inc, Washington Potato Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv00093 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Naathon-Ray Johnson Alliance Mental Health Services, Social Security Administration, Mount Carmel Hospital/Providence Medical Services, Stevens County Sheriff's Department, Rural Resources Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv00078 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nina Semone Robinson Justin C. Olson, City of Arlington, Arlington J Police Department, Peter Barrett, Justin C Olson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2019cv00213 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Both
Nastaran Sirousian Kindercare Learning Centers LLC # 2:2019cv00072 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nicole Paul, Tia Anderson, Anthony Paul, Hazen Shopbell James Unsworth, Anthony Jaros, Alan Myers, John Does 1-20, Paul Golden, Donald Rothaus, Jennifer Maurstad, Christopher Clementson, Carly Peters, Wendy Willette, Erik Olsen, Washington State Department of Fish, Kelly Susewind, , Shawnn Vincent, Wildlife Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01758 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Barbara J Rothstein,
jury demanded by Both
N. W., P. B., PB, NW Corey Marcotte, Deputy Corey Marcotte, King County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv01689 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Nancy Baker, Fred L Baker John, Jane Does, Target Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2018cv05740 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nerissa Del Rosario Ronald Langrell, Bates Technical College # 3:2018cv05551 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nicholas Power 1-99, Jane Does, Milene Henley, San Juan John County, # 2:2018cv00811 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1446
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Natalie Hoover Grant County Prosecutors Office Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00120 -
Employment §29:206
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nathan J Huelle Berri Gorsuch, Mario Sauceda Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2018cv00084 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Natasha Sarden John Doe, King County # 2:2018cv00105 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nathen Baker Microsoft Corporation, Mike Pence, Microsoft H. Investors Relation, William Gates, Paul G. Allen # 2:2018cv00059 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Nathan Holburn Kitsap Public Health District # 3:2018cv05018 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Nicola O Evans Thurston County District Court, Thurston County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05987 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: David W. Christel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nadel Iona Barrett Parents Defense Counsel, Doug Hughes, Laura Gentry Hughes, Emily Nelson Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00379 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nadia Chekikene Silver Cloud Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv01335 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Noel A Santana, Jose G Santana, Ana M Santana, KCS, Jose B Santana, Monica Santana, Carlos D Santana, Victor E Santana T Orth, E Rollinger, S Bailey, John Doe Nos. 1-30, Sunnyside Police Department, S Lemmon, C Sparks, O Hernandez, City of Sunnyside, Al Escalera Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2017cv03133 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nina M Firey Lewis County, Michael DeLeo, Carl Rodrigues # 3:2017cv05473 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Both
Nancy Weaver Royal Ridge Fruit & Cold Storage LLC # 2:2017cv00212 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nicholas David Herring J Anne Redford-Hall # 3:2017cv05448 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1446
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Nancy Weaver Royal Ridge Fruit & Cold Storage LLC # 1:2017cv03109 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nicholas David Herring J Anne Redford-Hall # 3:2017cv05449 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1446
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Northwest Immigrant Rights Project, Yuk Man Maggie Cheng Jennifer Barnes, Jefferson B Sessions‚ III, Executive Office for Immigration Review, Juan Osuna, United States Department of Justice Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00716 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Richard A Jones
Napolean Bell, Sonja Bell John Doe Boyd, Jane Doe Widaman, Washington of State Department Social, Mark Widaman, Carlita Boyd, Health Services Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05332 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Both
Nepo Fotualii GI Trucking Company Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00529 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nikita D Smith Inc, Wasatch Pool Holdings, Wasatch Property Management, LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00501 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Defendant
Noel F Price United States of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05274 -
Other Civil Rights §18:925
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Nikita Ozkan Unknown Defendants Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2017cv05144 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Nina French WFSE/AFSCME, FDA Center for Veterinary Medicine, Washington State Department of Health Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2017cv00210 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: James L. Robart
Nsa Sam Eric Scripps, Does, City of Tacoma # 3:2017cv05024 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
N.E., P.E., C.E. Seattle School District Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01910 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James P. Donohue
Nicholaus Miley AstaReal Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00415 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Norval Hoverson John Does 1-10, Klickitat County Sheriff County Department, Klickitat of Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05959 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Nora Williams Ray Mabus Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2016cv05945 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nieves Negrete Sea-Mar Community Health Centers, Northwest Communities' Education Center Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 1:2016cv03199 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Nina French U.S. Food, WFSE/AFSCME, Drug Administration for Veterinary Medicine, Washington State Department of Health Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv01348 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: James L. Robart
Nancy Goodspeed Occupational Medicine Associates, Heather Lowe, David A Condon, Theresa Sanders, City of Spokane Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00284 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nathan Hale John Does 1-25, EFinancial LLC # 2:2016cv01115 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nina Lynn Bratcher Department of Social & Health Services, of Department Enterprise Services, State of Washington, Attorney General Office # 3:2016cv05625 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nsa Sam Mark Williams, John Pagel, Robert D Kellams, of City Kent # 2:2016cv00811 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Defendant
Neal R. Lockett Jodie Trueblood, King County, Pat Kohler Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00617 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nancy Williams, Jeffery Williams, Trina Blau Snohomish County Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00455 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Newport Woods Community Carol Simpson, City of Newcastle City Council, Linda Newing, John Dulcich, City Manager Rob Wyman, Gordon Bisset, City of Newcastle, Allen Dauterman, John Dreshcer, Rich Crispo Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2016cv00346 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Nelida Segura Target Corporation Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01931 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Natalie Brunner Does 1-500, City of Lake Stevens, Dan Lorentzen, Andrew Thor Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01763 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nancy Stone, Ronnie George Administration Employees at US District Court, US Prosecuting Attorney Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01477 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1981
Judge: John C Coughenour
Norman Glimberg, Sarah Glimberg Detective Gilcrist, Port of Seattle, City of Tukwila, City of Federal Way, King County, Detective Whitley, Detective Focht, City of Renton, City of Kent, Detective Sergeant Ford, City of Auburn, John Does, Detective Wales, Valley SWAT, Detective Meyer Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv01282 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Nidhal Ben-Salah Fred Meyer Jewelers Inc Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2015cv05549 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nicholas A Flynn Leah Haydon, AJ Zachman, Joan Cardwell, Inc, Community Integrated Services Jim Schissler # 1:2015cv03103 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: James P. Hutton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nina French Washington State Department of Health # 2:2015cv00859 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112 Americans with D
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Defendant
National Fair Housing Alliance Inc, Intermountain Fair Housing Council, Northwest Fair Housing Alliance Villas at River View LLC, Rudeen Development LLC, Rudeen Management Co Inc, Mountain View Village LLC, Mirabolante Apartments LLC, Riverview Venture LLC, Bentley Apartments I LLC Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00075 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nathan Stallsworth State of Washington Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2015cv00331 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Natasha Hernandez City of Spokane, Dan Lesser # 2:2015cv00022 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nancy Williams Microsoft Corporation # 2:2015cv00091 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: James L. Robart
Nichole E Gates Does I-X, Andrew Stocker, City of Aberdeen, Doe Jane Stocker # 3:2015cv05052 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Both
N.W., Michael Wolanek, April Wolanek Does 1 through 10, Granite Falls School District # 2:2015cv00010 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
N. W., Michael Wolanek, April Wolanek Granite Falls School District # 2:2015cv00009 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Noel Nightingale Seattle School District No 1 Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2014cv01286 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Richard A Jones
Norio Mitsuoka Ltd, Naoyuki Yamamoto, Fumoto Giken Co. Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv02048 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Nichole Candelaria United States of America Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 3:2013cv05898 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Nolan Carroll Frank Zenk, Scott Walker, The City of Lake Park Forest Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv01633 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Both
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC City of Clyde Hill Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv01534 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Nathaniel Washington Does, Stephen Smith, Clayton Agate, Albert of Elliot, Jr, City Seattle Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv01556 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC City of, Spokane Valley Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv00307 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush
Norbert Rojsza, Margaret Rojsza, Artur Rojsza Gerald David Shiner, Matthew Huffman, Frank Spane, Does, Michael Knapp, Craig Bryant, Greg Young, City of Ferndale, Gary Jensen Filed: Nov 24, 2020
# 2:2013cv01468 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

three + 5 =