Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to January 15, 2021

A (2484 rec) B (1594 rec) C (2622 rec) D (2484 rec) E (1289 rec) F (575 rec) G (1008 rec) H (756 rec) I (421 rec) J (3528 rec) K (1595 rec) L (1961 rec) M (2934 rec) N (2278 rec) O (280 rec) P (1373 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2226 rec) S (2802 rec) T (1921 rec) U (1332 rec) V (500 rec) W (1104 rec) X (30 rec) Y (129 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Mark Brown, Marsha Brown, Oscar J. Incorproated Island County Public Health Department, Island County, Marie Piper Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00882 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Both
Mariyam Akmal Centerstance Inc, TrueBlue Inc, John, Jane Does 1-10 Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2011cv05378 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael E. St. John, Ellen L. St. John Inc., Inc., , Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems, BAC Home Loans Servicing LP, Northwest Trustee Services Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2011cv05382 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael A Taylor City of, Jane Doe Gainer, Allan Gainer, Cheney Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00170 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Mary Hollen Stephen Chu, United States Department of Energy Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv05045 -
Employment §29:791
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mack Fuller International Association of Machinists, The Boeing Company, Aerospace Workers, AFL-CIO District Lodge No. 751 Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00388 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mary Meyersahm Inc., Maly's West Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00331 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mary Meyersahm Inc., Maly's West Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00285 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Unassigned
Milton A Bumpers Amtrak Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00248 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Manuel Dismuke John, Jane Does, The Boeing Company, 1-5 Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2011cv00264 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael C. Voss John Lovick, County of Snohomish, Thomas S. W. Dalton, Ryan Phillips # 2:2011cv00051 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Matt Erickson City of, Leavenworth # 2:2011cv00007 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by Defendant
Matthew Peterson Clark County # 3:2011cv05020 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Manuel Ramirez United States of America # 2:2011cv00032 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones
Monica Navarro Pimentel Susan Dreyfus # 2:2011cv00119 -
Welfare §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Mary Presta West Customer Management Group, LLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00464 -
Employment §28:1983
Judge: James P. Hutton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Matthew Haynes The Progess House Association, John, Jane Doe (1-10) Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05942 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Fred Van Sickle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Martin Doe, Kathryn Doe Ken Emmil, Colville School District #115, Allen Clayton # 2:2011cv00033 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Defendant
Mark Baker Steve Cope, Paul Crowley, City of Edgewood, J Donna O'Ravez, Zachery Lell, Jeff Hogan, Daryl Edinger, Mike Kelly, Dave Olson, Mark Bauer Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05927 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Maria Sanchez, Jose Garcia Grandview School District No 200 Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv03118 -
Other Civil Rights §42:12101
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Michael Shane Thorson Klickitat County, Jane Doe, John, Joe Riggers, Erik Anderson Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv05137 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
M.B., An.B., J.B., K.S., T.M., A.R., M.J.B., J.H., H.C., The Arc of Washington, Service Employees International Union Healthcare 775NW, Puget Sound Alliance for Retired Americans, M.R., S.J., C.B., D.W., A.B. Washington State Department of Social, Health Services, Susan Dreyfus Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv02052 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Miguel Avila, Barbara Avila Spokane School District 81 Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00408 -
Civil Rights: Other §20:1415 INDIVIDUALS WITH
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Michael M. Kim The Boeing Company Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01850 -
Employment §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mary K McMillan Abbott Diabetes Care Inc., Abbott Laboratories Inc, Abbott Sales Marketing & Distribution Co. Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01708 -
Employment §28:1332
Mary Matson United Parcel Service Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01528 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity-(Citize
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Marylin J Taylor Rick Friedhoff, Kim Sather, Hammond House/ Compus Center Alliance, Helen Harper, Carol Stagger, Antoinette NLN Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01517 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:1981
Judge: James P. Donohue
Marylin J Taylor Elizabeth Gregory Home, Kanti Mani Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01472 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Marylin J Taylor Shelly, Sharon Fae Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01445 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Michael McCall, Arthur West Mary Dean, Intercity Transit, Tom Green, Bauer Bjorgen Bjorgen, Joe Baker, Tom Bjorgen, Ed Hildreth, Sandra Romero, Karen Rogers, Eve Johnson, Martin Thies, PLLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05564 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Michele Tange The Home Depot Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv01286 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour
Matthew Francis Michaels Stores Incorporated Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05542 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Meron Michael Jennifer Vivette, Archstone Redmond Park, Does 1-10, Archstone-Smith, Archstone Communities Inc, Marni Johnson, Jeanne Lynch, My Safe Work Place, Archstone Redmond Campus, Archstone # 2:2010cv01183 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Melanie E Brown Kathleen A Johnson, Axel Swanson, James E M Warme, Cowlitz County, Stephen Warning, James Zdilar, George Raiter # 3:2010cv05491 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Meg Paulsen Inc., Mexcaltitan Restaurants # 2:2010cv01087 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Meg Paulsen Inc., Fred Meyer Stores # 2:2010cv01085 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Meg Paulsen Argus Group LTD. # 2:2010cv01084 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Michael Johnson Bartell Drug Company # 2:2010cv01079 -
Employment §28:1441
Meg Paulsen Inc., Jitters II # 2:2010cv01027 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Meg Paulsen LP, PS Business Parks # 2:2010cv01031 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Michael Felver Safeway Stores Inc # 3:2010cv05425 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Marcilena C Vela, JAV, MV, Adam Vela‚ Jr. Eric Horbotko, Agents, City of, Robert Other Hubbard, unknown, Randy Sperle, Wapato, unidentified Officers # 2:2010cv03030 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Mark Clark Benton County, Brian Galusha, City of West Richland # 2:2010cv05060 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Defendant
Mark O Gibson Walgreen Co Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00864 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mark Radford, Mark Prudell Telekenex Inc, Anthony Zabit, Telekenex IXC Inc, Brandon Chaney Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00812 -
Other Civil Rights §29:206
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Molly Miller Kelly Givens, Tacoma Firs Golf Center, Michael Givens, LLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05340 -
Other Civil Rights §28:451
Maurice Patrick Pasco, City of Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv05050 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Matthew William Hoppe, Eric William Hoppe, Leslie Hoppe Jane Doe Merkl, Jane Doe Rosane, Jane Does of, 1-10, City Kennewick, Michael Lee Rosane, Isaac Jason Merkl, John 1-10 Does Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv05047 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Monet Y Viveros North Sky Communications, LLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05346 -
Employment §28:1441
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Merry Gagg Allied Cash Advance, John Lie-Nielsen, Allied Cash Advance Inc, Jane Doe Nielsen, 1-10 Does, Allied Cash Advance Washington LLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05257 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Miguel Herrera State of Washington Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00113 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Melissa Idler Beldon Enterprises, Inc., Leafguard Northwest, Rob Lowe, Inc. Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00629 -
Employment §42:2000
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael J Collins David A Iverson, Washington State Labor & Industries Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05247 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Melanie Lattin WORLDPAC, INC. Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00603 -
Employment §29:2601
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael Stacy David Elofson, Menke Jackson Beyer Elofson Ehlis & Harper LLP Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv03018 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1651 Petition for Writ
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael Chiofar Gummo Bear, Richard A Lennstrom Eric Schmidt, William Michelman, Health State Services, Washington Department of Social, William H Ellis, Washington State, Pierce County, King C, Washington State Department of Corrections, Michael J Underwood, Washington State Department of Licensing Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05227 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Mart Liikane Wilson, Todd W Wilson, Rhonda Baker, Thomas of Bigsby, City Everett, Adam Shantz, PLLC, ABC Legal Services, Scarff, John Adams, James Ruesken Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00537 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1343 Violation of Civi
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Marcia Wills Dolly Harvey, Inc., Columbia Security Service & Systems, Douglas Harvey Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05270 -
Employment §00:0000
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Maureen P Richter City of Des Moines Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00461 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: ,
jury demanded by Defendant
Michael McCall Charles Johnson, Susan Owens, Susan Dreyfuss, James Johnson, Richard Sanders, Barbara Madsen Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05179 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Maurice Patrick Pasco, City of Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv05032 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1391 Personal Injury
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Maria Juarez, DR Jonathan Cole, Travis Steffler, Casualty Jane Company, Doe Steffler, - State Farm Fire, Jane Doe Cole Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00064 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Monica Mooney Fine Line Pacific LLC Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00265 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §29:2601 Family & Medi
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael B.B. Nhye Franklin J Clark, Paul A Pastor, Brian K R A Heimann, Michael Blair, Jacob Greger, Richard D Adamson, Cindy L Heimann, Pierce County Sheriff's Department, Patrice A McCarthy, Brookdale Townhomes, Richard L Ceccanti, Eileen W Bisson, Darci D Ceccanti, Pier Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05069 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mark A Arthur SLM Corporation Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2010cv00198 -
Civil Rights: Other §47:0227 Telephone Consume
Judge: James L. Robart
Molly Porter, Fibiola Romero, Andrea Robbins, Julia Garfield, Eran Rhodes, Eli Evans, Chris Grande, Davi Rios, Mallory Hagel, Julianne Panagacos, Stephanie Snyder, Emily Cox, Kim Chaplin, All Plaintiffs Clint Colvin, Olympia City of, Cathie Butler, Gary Michel, Tor Bjornstad, Paul Johnson, 1-500 Does, Steve Hall, James Costa, Steve Nelson, Jeff Herbig, John J Towery, Thomas R Rudd, Paul Lower # 3:2010cv05018 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael J Collins Labor & Industries WA State Department of # 3:2010cv05011 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Max J Anderson City of Bainbridge Island, Guy Roche, Richard Christopherson Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05797 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Michael Alexander Friedmann Jane Doe Batiste, John Doe Gunderman, Jane Doe Martin, Christine Gregoire, Jane Doe Olsen, Jane Doe Ramirez, John Doe Gregoire, Washington State Patrol, Tom Olsen, Jane D, John Batiste, N Casto, S E Ramirez, Juli Gunderman, State of Washington, Tom Martin Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05761 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Michael A Cohen, Point Ruston LLC Huitt-Zollars Inc, Carl Stixrood Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2010cv05144 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge:
Mildred C. Freeston, Shirsha Sumeru Chevy Chase Bank FSB, White & Marshall, L. William Bishop‚ Jr., Krista L. White, Fannie Mae, Annette Cook, P.S., Ann T. Marshal, Bishop, Daniel Hembree Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05560 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Margaret Adamski-Thorpe Stevens Memorial Hospital Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01302 -
Plaintiff §42:12112 Americans with D
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mart Liikane Thomas Inc PS, City of Edmonds, Officer Moore, Melanie S Thomas Dane, Zachor Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01573 -
Plaintiff §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
My Chan Cristine Bach Host International Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01575 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Rem
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Michele Jack, Raymond Jack Multicare Health System Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05674 -
None §29:2601 Family & Medi
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Marylin J Taylor David E Leshner, Roz Enterprises Inc, Jesse Perry Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01320 -
Plaintiff §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Manuel Ramirez United States of America Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01290 -
None §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Richard A Jones
Malachi R Tracy Janna Brown, John Doe Holt, Jane Doe Young, Thomas Young, Health Services, John Doe Kernkamp, John Doe Brown, Federal Way School District, Diana Holt, Jennifer Knight, Joan Moser, John Doe Knight, Amy Kernkamp, State of Washington, Department of Social Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05589 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Marlon Carter John & Jane 1-5 Does, Verizon Northwest Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01411 -
Plaintiff §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Marisa Bussa Pierce County, Micah Lundborg, Pierce County Sheriffs Department Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05634 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Martha Karl Scott Hugill, City of Mountlake Terrace, Charles Caw Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01806 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
M Douglas Martin Paula Casey, Chris Wickham, William McPhee Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05739 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Madhuri Patel Marnee Crawford, Francine Wilhelm, Kent School District, Kent Youth And Family Services, Dennis Ballinger Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01223 -
Defendant §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Brian A Tsuchida,
jury demanded by Defendant
Mark Major, Michael Major Andrew C Bohrnsen, Stocker Smith Luciani & Staub, Maxey Law Office, Mark D Hodgson Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv00242 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mary D Wheelock King County Superior Court, Bruce Norman Wheelock Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv01185 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: James L. Robart
MIR Enterprises LLC, Vladan Milosavljevic, Lari-Anne Milosavljevic City of Brier, Robert Colinas, City of Brier City Council # 2:2009cv01051 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Rem
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Marjean Bongiorno Amgen Inc, Amgen USA Inc # 2:2009cv01007 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Rem
Judge: Richard A Jones
Mehri Dean Shawnette Rochelle, Jeff Jackson, US Army, R Denise Howard, Mark Filer, Gloria Cullen, - Simmon, Anthony Palumbo, Paul George, Alexy B Scott, Vance Sperry, Julie Norman # 2:2009cv00216 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mita Boyd Port Townsend Paper Company # 3:2009cv05421 -
Plaintiff §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Marylin J Taylor Liz Mills, Carol Erlewine, Sandra Roody, Center YWCA/Angelines Homeless for Women, Sue Sherbrooke # 2:2009cv01025 -
Defendant §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Defendant
Maria Jimenez, Jose Ramirez Jimenez Estate of, Jose Ramirez Chuck Gassett, City of Lacey, Jane Doe Aalbers, John Doe Aalbers, Stacy Bakala, Jane Doe Sapinoso, City of Olympia, Jane Doe Hovda, Jane Doe Gassett, Mike Hovda, Paul Bakala, John Doe Sapinoso # 3:2009cv05363 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Karen L Strombom,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mark Hanson, Hardy Awadjie David O'Connor, McNeil Island Correction Center, Jane Does 1-10, DSHS, Jane Doe O'Connor, John Does 1-10, Washington State Special Commitment Center # 3:2009cv05360 -
Plaintiff §42:2000 Unlawful Employme
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Molly Gibbs, William W Hamilton, Linda K Jansen, Thomas W Johnson County of Pierce, City of Tacoma Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05310 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Meriland Dillard Patrick Flanagan, Theodore Forstmann, Carl III, Liebert‚ Tollon, Chris Davis, John DeMatteo, Jeff Boyer, 24 Hour Fitness USA Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv00665 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: John C Coughenour
Matthew Buhl, Keric McKenna, Justin Cowgill, Jane Doe, John Doe City of Seattle WA, John Does Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv00598 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: John C Coughenour
Mahendra Pratap Singh Baldor Electric Company, Rockwell Automation Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv00597 -
None §28:1441 Petition for Rem
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Michele D Bush Pioneer Human Services Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv00518 -
Plaintiff §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Mao Sath Jane Doe Beattie, David Beattie, SC Fuels Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05206 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by 29:2601 Family & Medical Leave Act
Molly M Ware The GEO Group Inc Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 3:2009cv05159 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 42:2000 Unlawful Employment Practices
Michael Bishop United States Cellular Corporation Filed: Jan 17, 2021
# 2:2009cv05018 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Employment Discrimination

Leave a Comment

three + nine =