Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 25, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2606 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2787 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1328 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Keith Robertson Alterra Healthcare Corporation Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2009cv00061 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Personal Injury
Kevin Bates Chelsea LLC F/V Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2008cv01826 -
None §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Komla Edah Trident Seafoods Corp Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2008cv01265 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 46:1101 Violation of Maritime Regulations
Kris Pereira, Pamela Pereira Schweitzer Mountain Ski Operations LLC, John Does # 2:2008cv01072 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Personal Injury
Kasey E Jones Weatherby Inc # 2:2008cv00210 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Personal Injury
Kristen McCallum, Chrissy Jewell Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod Northwest James District, Ritter, Holy Cross Lutheran Church Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2008cv00169 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Karl Fanus, Darlene Fanus Covidien Inc Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2008cv00424 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Personal Injury
Kevin C Terrian Pierce County Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2008cv05123 -
P.I.: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Ken House, Diane Collins Jr, F/V Townsend, Robert Landis Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2008cv05075 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Katherine Pepper, Richard Pepper JC Penney Corporation Inc, John Does Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv01781 -
P.I.: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Persona
Judge: John C Coughenour
Kendrick J Isaac WACO International Inc, WACO International, Arise Scaffolding & Equipment Inc, WACO International (West) Inc, WACO Scaffolding & Equipment Co Inc, Todd Pacific Shipyards Corporation, United States, WACO Equipment Co, Todd Shipyards Corporation # 3:2007cv05276 -
Defendant §U.S. Government Defendant
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by 46:741 Shipping
Kay Elaine Morgan, James Kenneth Morgan Durabla Manufacturing Company, Eaton Hydraulics Inc, FMC Corporation, Fairbanks Morse Pump Corporation, Peerless Heater Company, Dover Corporation, Detroit Diesel, Elliott Turbomachinery Company, Crown Cork & Seal Co Inc, Park, Peerless Industries Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv01656 -
Asbestos Personal Injury Product Liability §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kais Yacoub American Zionist Movement, Israel, England, R Fred Meyer Inc, Alberto Gonzales, Iraq, Staples Inc, Prot, France, United States of America, AT&TW Inc, Safeway Inc, Knights of Columbus, Federal Bureau of Investigation, Central Intelligence Agency, India Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv01415 -
Assault Libel & Slander §28:1346 Tort Claim
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Kaare Berg Lisa Marie Fisheries LLC, Yukon Delta Fisheries Inc, Yukon Delta Fisheries Development Association, Lisa Marie F/V, Yukon Delta Fisheries LP Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv01258 -
Marine §46:688 Jones Act
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Kristina Roberts EnerSys Inc, Northwest Handling Systems Inc, Crown Equipment Corporation Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2007cv00448 -
P.I.: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Persona
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Keeshia Wright National Railroad Passenger Corporation (Amtrak), AMTRAK, BNSF Railway Company # 3:2007cv05032 -
P.I.: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Pe
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kenneth Ray BNSF Railway Company # 2:2007cv05002 -
Federal Employer's Liability §45:51 Railways: Fed. Empl
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by Both
Kristin Andrade Estate of Maren Stavig, Stavig Living Trust, Barry Anton, Anton Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05997 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: David W Christel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
King Electrical Manufacturing Co., King Electrical Manufacturing Co Universal Intermodal Services, Inc., Universal Logistics Holding, Inc., Universal Logistics Holdings Inc Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2019cv00725 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1441
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Kyle Rackliff UW Medicine Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2019cv00353 -
Other Fraud §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Katherine Staley, Leonard Staley Citigroup Inc., Synchrony Financial Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05753 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Judge: Robert J Bryan
Kevin Roux, Lisa Roux Atlas World Group International, Inc., Inc, Atlas World Group International, Inc, American Red Ball International, American Red Ball International Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01511 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1331
Judge: James L Robart
Krista Jackson 3M Company, National Foam, Chemguard Inc, The 3M Company, Buckeye Fire Equipment Company, Tyco Fire Products LP, Chemguard, Inc., National Foam Inc, Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00167 -
Prop. Damage Prod. Liability §28:1332
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kristin Andrade Estate of Maren Stavig, Stavig Living Trust, Barry Anton, Anton Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01739 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kimothy Maurice Wynn State of Washington Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2017cv06012 -
Other Fraud §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Karen Portello Supervisor for Delivery, USPS # 2:2017cv00090 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1442
Judge: John C Coughenour
Katelyn Kinn, Matthew Price The Quaker Oats Company Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2016cv01262 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Keith R Pelzel LLC, GMAC Mortgage Group # 3:2016cv05643 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen Fujita, Gary Fujita Nationstar Mortgage LLC, John Does, US Bank of National Association, Bank America NA, GS Mortgage Securities Corp. Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2014cv00384 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kevin Self, Randy Hickman Pasco Police Department Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 4:2014cv05038 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1441
Judge: Edward F. Shea
KSH Properties, Inc., Beans & Leaves LLC PC Marketing Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2013cv06008 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Kids Northwest Merchant Industry LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2013cv01803 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: James L. Robart
KeyBank, N.A. Lesya Sergeyevna Bindas, Does, Gerardo Adam Cazarez Valenzuela, Roberto Cazarez Valenzuela # 3:2013cv05621 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kyko Global Inc, Kyko Global GMBH Prithvi Catalytic Inc, Avani Investments Inc, Madhavi Vuppalapati, International Business Solutions Inc, Ananya Capital Inc, Inalytix Inc, Prithvi Information Solutions International LLC, Anandhan, Prithvi Solutions Inc, Prithvi Information Solutions Ltd # 2:2013cv01034 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen Hoffman United States of America Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2013cv00183 -
Personal Property: Other §28:2671 Federal Tort Clai
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Kevin Moore Roth Crabtree Olson, Mortgage Electron, Keller Williams Realty, PNC Mortgage, Northwest Trustee Services, National City Mortgage Company, Inc., Real Property Management Professionals, Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation, PNC Bank, N.A., Does 1 - 100 Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2012cv01939 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601 Truth in Lending
Judge: Richard A Jones
Keith D Vaughn Karen G Montague Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2011cv02046 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
King County New Flyer of Amercia, LP, Teleflex Canada, Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2011cv01777 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Both
Khalid Fakhri Ltd., Hitachi America, Hitachi Ltd., Hitachi Home Electronics (America), Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2011cv01504 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kenneth L Schwarz, Congetta M Schwarz Wells Fargo Bank NA, Wachovia Mortgage FSB, Bank World Savings FSB Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2011cv00631 -
Truth in Lending §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Keith Pelzel GMAC Mortgage, LLC, Inc., Inc., First Title American Insurance Company, LSI Title Agency, All Persons Unknown, Homecomings Financial Network, Inc., Does I-X, Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2011cv05106 -
Truth in Lending §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Kyung S Bae, Hae Y Bae Regional Trustee Services Corporation, Jane Bank Does, Wells Fargo # 2:2010cv01145 -
Other Fraud §15:1692
Kelly H Watson, Mark R Watson Surety Company of America Bond # 104574505, John Doe Miller, Travelers Casualty, American Home Mortgage Acceptance Inc, Liana Miller Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2009cv05071 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Contract Dispute
Kimberly L Denham Re/Max International Inc, David Parsons & Associates Inc, Peoples Bank # 2:2008cv00925 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by 15:1601 Truth in Lending
Keystone Laminates Inc Joel Klippert, Leeann Klippert Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2007cv05164 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
Kimberley J Davis Port Angeles School District, Patricia Amity Reifenstahl, Butler Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2020cv05448 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen Marie Isaacson United States Department of Housing, Brian Ben Montgomery, Carson, HUD, Urban Development Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00588 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1343
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Keith E Berry Roberts, E Holznagel Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2020cv05269 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Kaliappan Stubbs Green River Community College Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2020cv00363 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kevin Fischer Donald Trump Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00274 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Krysta Van Woert United Way of King County, Washington Employment Security Department Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00239 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen Rouleau-Miller LLC, DXC Technology Services Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00206 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kevin Hanrahan I-XXX DOES, King County # 2:2020cv00144 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Kenneth David Melton Broadcast Communications Media Inc, City of Seattle, Community Behavioral Management, Blackberry Ltd, Geek Squad, Straight Talk, State Patrol, , Best Buy, Bluetooth SIG, Wiki, Almthrax, Marysville Waste Management, Piway, Craigslist Headquarters, LimeWire # 2:2020cv00152 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Karen Isaacson Ubran Development, Ben Carson, United States of Department Housing, Brian Montgomery Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv02059 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kimber Douglas, Brent Babb Washington State Department of Social, Health Services Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00078 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kevin Strickland John Does 1 - 10, Jeff Ward, City of Wenatchee Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00399 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Both
Kyle Rohrig United States Post Office Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv06113 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Kelley Caldwell Richard V Spencer Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv06095 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §29:791
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kenmore MHP LLC, Jim Perkins, Kenmore Village MHP, LLC, Kenmore Village MHP LLC Environmental Land Use Hearings Office, City of Kenmore, Growth Management Hearings Board for the Central Puget Sound Region Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv06014 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kelvin B Kirkpatrick Steven Azevedo Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv01566 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones, Brian A Tsuchida,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kris Foster, Mike Foster Janine Rees, Department of Labor & State of Industries, Washington Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv01310 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Kris Foster, Mike Foster Department of Labor & Industries, Janine of Rees, State Washington Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv05765 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Katherine Louise Whitney Daryl Shuey, Taffy W, Charlene Hamblen, City of Tacoma, Jeff Rodgers, Misty F, Cheryl Strange # 3:2019cv05582 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Michelle L Peterson, Benjamin H Settle
Kierra Buss Bartell Drugs # 2:2019cv00963 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451
Judge: Robert S Lasnik
Kristina Johnson Providence, Providence Health & Services Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2019cv00794 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Keith Cordes Pend Oreille County Public Utility District, F Colin Willenbrock Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2019cv00158 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Kimberly Glatkowski Target Corporation Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv05262 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451
Kim Simmons Waste Treatment Completion Company LLC, AECOM Management Services Inc, AECOM Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2019cv00085 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kim Simmons AECOM, Waste Treatment Completion Company LLC, AECOM Management Services Inc Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 4:2019cv05040 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen L Reed, Michael F Reed Jonathan Young, Washington, City of Vancouver, Eric Holmes, Bronson Potter Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2019cv05182 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kannha Bounchanh Equal Employment Opportunity Commission, WA State Human Rights Commission, Kendrick Stewart, Human Services, WA State Attorney General's Office, Pame, WA State Department of Health, Toni Haley, Kerri Kallay, WA State Health Care Authority, Myron Toyama Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2019cv05171 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Theresa L Fricke,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kieran Moulton Shell Guy Rosser, Does 1-500, Jonny Alexander, Darren Wright Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2019cv05162 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kalila Anjelique Tillman Vest Seattle LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00280 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour
Kent J. Preston, Kent J Preston David Chandler, Aaron Martinson, Dustin Inc, Milican, Wireless Communications Inc. d/b/a Cellular Plus, Wireless Communications, Matt Schwartz Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv05117 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §38:4323
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Both
Kastle Huffaker Inc., Duane Scholten, Scholten's Equipment Inc, (Skagit), Scholten's Equipment (Skagit) Scholten's Equipment, Inc., Scholten's Equipment Inc # 2:2019cv00126 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kent J. Preston, Kent J Preston Dustin Milican, Matt Schwartz, Aaron Martinson, Wireless Communications, David Chandler, Wireless Communications Inc, Inc. d/b/a Cellular Plus Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2019cv05116 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §38:4323
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kyle Rackliff Julie Spector, King County Superior Court # 2:2019cv00106 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kimberly Ann Johnson LLC, Albertsons LLC, Albertsons Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01678 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kelly Shaffstall Inc., Old Dominion Freight Line Inc, Old Freight Dominion Line Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01656 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Keith Clark Richard V Spencer Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05990 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kevin Michael Bell David Schneider, Nisqually Indian Tribe, City of Lacey, City of Lacey, City Manager Scott Spence, John Simmons, Scott Spence, City Attorney David Schneid, Andy Ryder, Nisqually Tribe, Eletta Tiam, Nisqually CEO John Simmons, WA, joe upton, Dusty Pierpoint Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05918 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kevin Woodland Richard V Spencer Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05835 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Kevin Lakey, Casey Kasselder TC Transportation Services LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 4:2018cv05161 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Keith Koyamatsu Corporations X, Michael Jones, Colleen John, Crawford, Y, Jane Does 1-10, Costco Wholesale Corporation, Chad Ewing, Cheryl Hughey, Z, , Ken Moorman, Scott Lawrence Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2018cv05741 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Karen Berg, Donald Berg Charlene Anderson, Jane Does 1-10, John Doe of Anderson, City Kent, Sharon Clamp, John Doe Clamp, John Does 1-10, Matt Gilbert, Jane Doe Gilbert Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01332 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: James L Robart
Kelly O'Kell Ryan Zinke Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00279 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Kathleen Douglas Employment Solutions Management, Inc, Does 1 through 10, EmployBridge, Employment Solutions Management Inc., LLC, EmployBridge LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01215 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kevin Volkmann St. Martin de Porres Shelter, Catholic Community Services of Western Washington Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv01200 -
Civil Rights: Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones, Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kyle E North Douglas A Anderson, Christian Tennant, Gary of Jenkins, City Pullman Police Department, Michael Sontgerath, Gary Jenkin Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00260 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1343
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Both
Kelly Rawley Jeff Sherman, Pam Sherman, JL Sherman Excavation Co Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00256 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kenneth A. Kasel Alaska Airlines Inc Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2018cv00728 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kerrie Carter Waste Management of Washington, Inc. Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2018cv05375 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Kevin Thompson Snohomish School District Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00584 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Kelli Benjamin Greg Benjamin Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2018cv00110 -
Other Civil Rights §18:241
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Keith Emmanuel, Richard Homchick, Charles Peters John Does 1-10, City of Bellevue, Steven King Mylett, County, John Urquhart, Daniel Satterberg Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2018cv00377 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart
Kathy Barr C&D Zodiac Inc Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 2:2018cv00344 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Kevin A Stanfield Washington, City of Lakewood Filed: Nov 28, 2020
# 3:2018cv05181 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kelsey Mooers-Pinkney Bard Peripheral Vascular Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00314 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Kendra L Bostwick, Todd M Bostwick Whatcom Humane Society, Whatcom County, Laura A. Clark, Washington Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2018cv00298 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

11 + 14 =