Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 25, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2604 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2787 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1328 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Jeffrey A. Kuhlman Trex Company Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2014cv01310 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1441
Judge: Unassigned
Jack Janis Estate of Keith R. Bryant Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2013cv05759 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1333
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Jan Whitsitt, Robert Whitsitt Allen & Associates, LLC, John Eger # 2:2013cv01133 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jesse D Wallin, Sr Steve Groom, Gleen's Auto, Towing, Gregory L Hicks Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2013cv00074 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Jose Espinoza, Luis Zelaya, Amy Zelaya Tulalip Tribal Police Department, Ronald Perry # 2:2013cv00004 -
Personal Property: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James L Carrigan Wells Fargo Bank, HSBC Bank USA # 2:2013cv00014 -
Prop. Damage Prod. Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
James Patrick Boyer, Catherine Boyer Reed Smith LLP, James J Barnes, LMJ Enterprises LLC Filed: Nov 27, 2020
# 3:2012cv05815 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Defendant
John Schiefelbein, Megan Schiefelbein Saint-Gobain Corporation, Certainteed Gypsum Inc Canada # 2:2012cv00400 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James E Steward Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems, Loan Quality Services, Aurora Loan Services, Deutsche Bank National Trust Company, LLC, First Magnus Financial Corp, Stewart Title Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2012cv00737 -
Other Fraud §15:1601
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
James J. O'Hagan Gregory Ursich, David Poor, Russell Garrett, Thomas Linde, American Equities Inc., George Benson, Randall Stewart, David Foscue, Northwest Farm Credit Services FCLA, Philip H. Brandt, Brian Kelley Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2012cv05179 -
Other Fraud §00:0000
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jose Pedroza Revenuewire Inc, Paretologic Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2012cv00183 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jonah Cannon, James Kaen, Rachel Wassel Starbucks Corporation # 2:2012cv00169 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James A Green John Doe 1-10, Wachovia Mortgage FSB, Jane Doe 1-10, Regional Trustee Services Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2011cv03047 -
Truth in Lending §28:1331
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Judy Lovelett John Does I-V, Wells Fargo Bank NA Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2011cv00509 -
Truth in Lending §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
James Douvier, Norma Douvier Devon Stratton, King County, Jane Doe Stratton, Jason Stanley, Jane Doe, Jane Doe Stanley, John Doe, King County Sheriff's Department Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2011cv00433 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1343
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James S Gordon‚ Jr. Countrywide Home Loans Inc, John Does 1-10, BAC Home Loans Servicing LP Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2010cv05140 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Jerry Parkinson, Linda Roberts John Does 1-5, Freedom Financial Management, Inc Freedom Fidelity Management Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2010cv00345 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Robert H. Whaley
Joslen Rentals, LLC, Tim K. Joslen Bonneville Power Administration Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2010cv05576 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1441
John Storm, Patricia Storm Benton County, City of Pasco, John Does 1 - 20 Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2010cv05093 -
Other Personal Property Damage §23:1441
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Jerrold Bell Morning Star Boy's Ranch Inc, Joseph John Does Weitensteiner, 1-20, Morning Star Boy's Ranch Foundation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2010cv00165 -
Other Fraud §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jack Chein; fong Professional Foreclosure Corp of Washington, of Washington Mutual Bank, State Washington, Rex C Anderson Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2010cv00571 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James M Lyon, Kristen Lyon Jarden Corporation # 2:2009cv03069 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Product
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Joe Jacobin United States of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv00667 -
None §28:1441 Notice of Removal
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
John Billington, Pamela Billington John Doe, East Rock Financial, Green Tree Servicing # 2:2008cv00226 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Jeff Leonardini Joe Zane, Jane Doe Luedtke, Luedtke Auto Group Inc, Jane Doe Gosselin, Hans Luedtke, Jane Doe Zane, James Gosselin # 2:2008cv03043 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
James L Gremp, Karen E Gremp Barbara Webb, Jane Doe Sonthreelle, Kurtis Holmes, Blair Sonthreelle, Hitomi Holmes, Richard Ramsey, AIP Ventures LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00558 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Juan D Vega‚ Jr. United States of America # 2:2007cv01183 -
Personal Property: Other §28:2671 Federal Tort Clai
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joyce A Rhodehamel Robert H Rhodehamel‚ Jr., Pat Carroll, F Dean Sargent, Daniel Quick, McKisson, RHR Foundation, Sargent & Oliason, Carole Carroll, PS, CRC Papillon Foundation # 2:2007cv00081 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James Faire, Angela Faire Branden Platter, Frank Rogers, Karl Sloan, Okanogan County, Washington, Kreg Sloan # 2:2020cv00946 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jennifer Montgomery, Tom Montgomery, A.C., Z.C., T.C. Stewart Hanney, Ocampo, John Does 3-10, Todd Clark, Rebecca, Michael Kilbourne an, Jane Does 3-10, Hikari Tamura, Catherine Homer, John Doe 1, Benjamin Sanders, Danotra McBride, John Diaz, Myron Allen, Lisa Peterson, Sueanne Brent, King County, Jane Doe 2 # 2:2020cv00855 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jesus Gallegos, Joaquin Mendoza, Genaro Moreno, Victor Licona, Jorge Ramirez, Ceja Noel Jose, Herrera Candelario, Ezequiel Balderrama LLC, Mensonides Dairy, Jean Pierre Flores Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2020cv03069 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John M. Kivlin City of Bellevue, Carl Kleinknecht, John Does 1-2, Patrick C. Arpin Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00790 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
John Cruz Amy Rooker, Patrick Rainer, Ray Maycumber, Austin Hershaw, Ferry County Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00729 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
James Blais, Gail Blais Ross Hunter Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00187 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Joshua Freed Jay Inslee Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00599 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Theresa L Fricke
Jillian Horman Doe(s) 1-100, Inc., Sunbelt Rentals, XYZ 1-100 Corporations Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00564 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joanie Herman Builders FirstSource - Southeast Group LLC, Inc Builders FirstSource Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00146 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jane Doe Elson S Floyd College of Medicine at Washington State University Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00145 -
Civil Rights: Education §28:1331
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Defendant
Joseph Koppenstein State of Washington Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 4:2020cv05055 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Both
James Mathews Karcher North America Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2020cv05372 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joe Patrick Flarity, Joe Patrick Flarity, I Pierce County, State of Washington Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2020cv05219 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jennifer Dold, Kathy Duncan Cody McCoy, Bryson Mcgee, Snohomish County Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00383 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James Bullock Andrew Kruse, Llyn Doremus, Karin Baldwin, Kary Peterson, Kathy Taylor, John Poffenroth, David T Knight, Stuart Clark, Robert Koster, Washington State Department of Ecology, Jase Brooks Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2020cv05121 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joseph Carter Jenny Durkan, Carmen Best, Pete Holmes # 2:2020cv00123 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeana Hill, Lonnie White Walla Walla County, Tom Beyer # 4:2020cv05009 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Defendant
Jared Zamzow, Jared Thomas Zamzow Wells Fargo Company # 2:2020cv00058 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Judith Lee Young Jan Angerman, Desert Villa Apartments, Indgo LP LLT, Desert Villa Partners # 4:2020cv05005 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:405
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joseph Dries Sprinklr, Inc. # 2:2020cv00047 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Jeffrey Guilmette Neptune Building LLC, Seattle Theatre Group Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv02002 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jason Alan Smith Garrity Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv06200 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jason Smith Tom Wolfe Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv06187 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James J O'Hagan State of Washington Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv06205 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Jessica Barrett Anthon Steen, Tiderip, Tiderip LLC, LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01850 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Barbara J Rothstein,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Juwan Marche Williams, Juwan Marche Williams‚ Jr. Kent School District, King County, King County School District, John Does 1-20, Dr Larry Nyland, Todd Clark, Calvin Watts, Larry Nyland, Jane Does 1-20 Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01747 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
J.S., Jana Smith Tacoma School District Filed: Nov 27, 2020
# 3:2019cv05910 -
Civil Rights: Education §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
John Lee, Stacie Lee William Macaras, Webb Road Maintenance Group Filed: Nov 27, 2020
# 3:2019cv05889 -
Civil Rights: Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Robert J Bryan, Theresa L Fricke
Jerome Julius Brown, Sr Administrative Office of the US Courts, Angela D Caesar, Fernando Galindo, Felicia C Cannon Filed: Nov 27, 2020
# 2:2019cv01484 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Stewart LLC, Prometric, Prometric LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01362 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jason McKinlay Elysian Brewing Company Inc, Elysian Brewing Company, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01337 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1441
Judge: Theresa L Fricke, Robert S Lasnik
Washington State Department of Social, Health Services Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01307 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Jason E Miller Chad Prentice, Chris Olsen Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05761 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Jayakumar A Nair, Sukanya Susheel, Jayakrishnan K Nair, Rajakumari Susheelkumar Roger, Department of Social & Health John 1, Services, Doe Andrew Hahn, Andrew Han, Molina Healthcare Inc, Jane Doe 3, Masumi, 2, John Doe 2, Tedlaw, John Doe, Harborview Medical Center, Randy Wilson, City of Snoqualmie, Channa Copeland Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01296 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John, Jane Does 1-999, Sanjeev Sharma Zoll Medical Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01249 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Johanna Dalton Jane Doe Houghton, Brian Houghton, Bill Speidel Enterprises Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01229 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Theresa L Fricke, Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jai Ginn Olivia Sund, City of Bellingham, Scott Farlow, Aaron Wolven, Steve Larson, Hunter Elliott, Matthew Cook, Marvin A Wayne, Kristia Peschka, Micah Quintrall, Mannix McDonnell, Jeffrey Brubaker, Derik Scott, Mannix M McDonnell Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv01204 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Jesse McReynolds Conrada Villa-McGrath, Bruce Duthie, of Henry Washington, Department Social, Special Commitment Center, Richards Ph.D, State of Washington, Bruce Shamulka, Health Services, Kimberly M Acker, Dan Fessler, Kathleen Longwell, Brenna L Nelson, James Buder # 2:2019cv01195 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Jesse McReynolds Washington State Department of Social, Kathleen Longwell, Brenna Nelson, Health Services, Henry Richards, Dan Fessler, Special Commitment Center at McNeil Island, Bruce Shamulka, Kimberly Acker, Conrada Villa-McGrath, James Buder a, State of Washington # 3:2019cv05708 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Robert J Bryan, David W Christel,
jury demanded by Defendant
John M Kim Alisa DeSart # 2:2019cv01155 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Joshua Hills, Ryan Hills City of Forks, Michael J Gentry # 3:2019cv05634 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton, Michelle L Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jacob Dietrich, Jenna Dietrich Wal-Mart Stores, Wal-Mart Stores Inc, Inc. # 3:2019cv05559 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jaina Bledsoe Ferry County, Nathan Davis, Michael Blankenship, Johnna Exner, Amanda Rowton # 2:2019cv00227 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
James Stewart Bryan Cushcoff, Franciscan Hospital, Amber L J Pearce, Marti McCaleb, Phluger & Ringer, Francis Geissler, Floyd # 3:2019cv05620 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle, Brian A Tsuchida
Joel Sibert King County Department of Community, Adreienne Spiers, Human Services, Lifeline Connections, Human Services Behavioral Health, Bill Wilson, Recovery Division, King County Department of Community # 2:2019cv00904 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: Barbara J Rothstein,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joshua C Butler G4S Secure Solutions (USA) Inc # 2:2019cv00194 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John W Jensen CHS Inc # 2:2019cv00193 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Jason Alan Smith D Ejde, Bremerton Police Department, Garrity, Kitsap County Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05479 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jose Alfredo Rivera-Ruiz Douglas County, US Department of Homeland Gordon Security, Edgar, United States of America, Kevin McAleenan Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00170 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Stevens, Deborah Stevens Pierce County Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00734 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Defendant
Jimmy Ellis Clark Each, Every Lot Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00166 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
Joseph M Robinson Matthew S Grzozwski, William Knox, Carl D Todd, RE Ellis, Jordan Bailey, R.E. Ellis, BE Lantz, Does 1-1000, William Tanger, Tusitala John Toese, B.E. Lantz, Joey Gibson # 3:2019cv05551 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Brian A Tsuchida,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Kevin North Inc., Baron Services, Baron Services Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00704 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Thomas S Zilly
Jennifer Tyler Chelan County Sheriff's Office, Chelan County Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00172 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jane Doe Fairfax Behavioral Health Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00635 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeremy De Jong Inc., Great Wolf Resorts, d.b.a. Great Wolf Lodge Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05354 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
June Elizabeth Brogdan Vancouver Police Dept, State of Washington Children's Administration Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05332 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Joyce Mathison ARC Document Solutions, LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00475 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jan Fox The CSI Companies, LLC, Inc., Inc., Optum360, Optum360 Services Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00552 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Joell Mayoral Safelite Fulfillment Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00393 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Jeff Millheisler, Harriet Millheisler Tacoma School District No 10 Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05195 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeff S Millheisler, Harriet L Millheisler Tacoma School District No 10 Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05194 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jamie Valencia, Estate of Jonny Torres, Maria M Torres Kennewick School District No 17, Tamara Vasquez Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 4:2019cv05038 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeremy Schneider The Ultimate Software Group, The Ultimate Group Software Inc, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00332 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jackie Taylor Mike Parker, Deneise Harlow, Cathy Murphy, Doe Charity Frankowski, Connor, Merritt Mount, Lisa Shoemaker, Gregg Winter Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00275 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Juliet S Sariol North Atlantic Treaty Organization, United States of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00155 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Jodianne Wagner Does 1 through 3, County of Spokane, Andria Underwood, Laura Garr # 2:2019cv00040 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Julie Ballou City of Vancouver, James McElvain # 3:2019cv05002 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1343
Judge: Ronald B Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John D Flanagan‚ II United States of America, Federal Bureau of of Investigation, Federal Actors the FBI, Matthew G Whitaker, Unknown Officials Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv05098 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joshua Travis Smith City of Bellingham, Brooks Owen Laughlin, City Bellingham of Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2018cv01828 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Both
John Fredrick Flynn‚ III Patricia Pethick, Charles Bonet, Pierce County, Lori Kennedy Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2018cv01813 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Judith Day, Judith L Day Walgreen Company, Walgreen Co Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2018cv06018 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601
Judge: Robert J Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

twenty + 4 =