Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 30, 2020

A (2473 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2606 rec) D (2468 rec) E (1280 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3509 rec) K (1585 rec) L (1954 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2217 rec) S (2788 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1330 rec) V (498 rec) W (1101 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
David T Sumner‚ IV Dave Sumner‚ III, Cowlitz County Sheriffs Department, Sharon Kay Sumner Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2019cv06182 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B Leighton
Dmitry Anatoly Ivaschenko Spokane County Washington, Samuel Turner, Phil Pfeifer Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv00403 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
David T Sumner‚ IV City of Longview Police Department, Niki, John Gibbs, Doe, United States Postal Service, Glenn Blair Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2019cv06072 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Derrick Bates Horizon Air Industries, Alaska Airlines Inc, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv01665 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deja Vu Tacoma Inc City of Lakewood Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2019cv05977 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Douglas Mihalik Patti Robertson, William Bethea, Alfred J Amy Bocchcchio, Thompson, Vernetta Weems, Lettie Jones Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv01396 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
DAWIT GEBREZIABHER City of Seattle, B.T. Robert Mahoney, BT Robert Mahoney # 2:2019cv01141 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Both
Desirae Allen Ace Parking Management Inc, Ace Parking Inc. Management, # 2:2019cv01037 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dale Garcia, Jana Archambeau Jane Doe Yates, Robert Ingram, John, State of Washington, Heath Yates, ABC Corporations 1-10, Matt Niles, Ryan Layton, Jane Doe, Loretta Benenati, Washington State Parks, John 1-10 Doe, Jane Does 1-20, Thomas Benenati, Recreation Commission, Jane # 3:2019cv05597 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Both
Deborah Belew-Nyquist Quincy School District No 144, - Quincy School No District 144-101 # 2:2019cv00215 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Thomas O Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniel Leonard The Boeing Company # 2:2019cv00956 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Thomas S Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dr. Gerald Grellet-Tinner, Gerald Tinner Stephen Parker, Ronald Krebs, Detective Stephen Parker, San Juan County # 2:2019cv00925 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deanna Comstock State of Washington Child Protective Services # 3:2019cv05537 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dmitry Kryuchkov Spain Street LLC, Steelhead Diner # 2:2019cv00876 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Donald Henderson, Gloria Henderson Kristen Anderson, Kristen A Anderson Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00789 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Holland San Juan County Sheriff's Department Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00740 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debra H. Martin Gentiva Health Services (USA), LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00638 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Dayvin Knemeyer Leslie Lamkin, Does 1-20, Cheri Podruzny Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv00108 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danielle Llera Tech Mahindra (Americas) Inc. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00445 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Dariel De Los Santos King County Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00330 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour
Debra Vanessa White General Services Administration, Relay Resource Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv00284 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David E. Lewis‚ Jr., David E Lewis‚ Jr. Eliot Hale, City of Kent, Eric Tung, Eli Morris, Richie Plunkett Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv00227 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Daniel Fowler San Juan County, Ronald Krebs, Raymond Harvey Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2019cv00208 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dana Lynn Nedeff, Tony Michael Nedeff Katie Whitesell Hayden, Stewart A Hayden # 1:2019cv03011 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Duane Ward, Rachelle Ward Jennifer Gourley, Kathy Lund, Ana Brown, Dr Rebecca Wiester, Benton County CPS, County of Benton, Marco Deochoa, Ross Hunter, Children's Administration, Does 1-30, Lauren Truscott, Damon Jansen, Jody Becker # 4:2019cv05014 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daya Ann Whitaker Joshua Hight, Rachel Abbey Hight, John Does, Cathy Cisco, Jane Does, Catherine Cisco, Deborah Cox # 3:2019cv05020 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Darrell Walker Magna5 LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01880 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Darrell Walker Magna5 LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01881 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: James L Robart
Dr. Johnny B. Delashaw‚ Jr., Johnny B Delashaw‚ Jr. Dr. Alden Roberts, Mr. Micah Matthews, Gordon Wright, Stephen Correa, Mr. Gordon Wright, Alden Roberts, Ms. Melanie DeLeon, M.D., Mr. Stephen Correa, Micah Matthews, Melanie DeLeon Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01850 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Darius Wilson Does 1-10, City of Kirkland, Daniel Willson # 2:2019cv00063 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Barbara J Rothstein,
jury demanded by Defendant
Dominique Keimabye, Dominique M Keimbaye Kaiser Foundation Health Plan of Washington, of Kaiser Permanente Bellevue Medical Center Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01782 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Disability Rights Washington Yakima County, Ed Campbell Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv03237 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:12101
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Dan K Roach Trader Joe's Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01603 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Richard A Jones
David A Delgado Spokane County Superior Court State of Mark Washington, Hodgeson, Washington State DCS, Washington State Attorney General, Robert Cossey & Associates, Maritza Flores, Michael Addams, Addams & Leavitt PLLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00328 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O Rice
David A Delgado Washington State DCS, Spokane Housing Authority, USAA FSB, Natalie Cooper Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00318 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O Rice
David Zaitzeff SPD Officer Devlin haag, SPD Officer D. Haag, of City Seattle Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01376 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour
Dennis Waller LLC, Pacific Union Financial Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01309 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Daniel Anthony Nix Annette Hayes, Robert S Lasnik, Seungjae Lee, S Ricardo Martinez, Does 1 through 100, The United States, Mark Parrent Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv01147 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Does 1-160, Kevin Volkmann Warren Brown, Solid Ground Washington, William Rumpf, Gordon McHenry‚ Jr., St. Martin de Porres Shelter, Catholic Community Services of Western Washington # 2:2018cv01114 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert S Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dedra Strickland Yoshiko Harden, Christina Nelson, Brigid State McDevitt, of Washington, John Doe Engel, Sheila Edwards Lange, Jane Doe Skog, Susan Engel, David Skogerboe, Jessica Norouzi, Seattle Central College, Brian Kenney, David Blake, John Doe Nelson, John Doe Lange # 2:2018cv01073 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:2000e
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danita Erickson Biogen, Biogen, Inc, Inc. # 2:2018cv01029 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Martin, Renee Wolken, Alice Weinheimer, Michelle Jackson, Janet Johnson, Bernard Casino, Maria Cudejkova Service Employees International Union Local 1199NW # 2:2018cv00931 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A. Jones
Douglas C Murphy Dave Sands, City of Moses Lake, Curt Ledeboer # 2:2018cv00205 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Zaitzeff City of Seattle Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2018cv00646 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Dewaun James Swan City of Tacoma, William White, Cheney Stadium Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2018cv05322 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Disability Rights Washington Jay Inslee, Stephen Sinclair, Donald R Holbrook Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 4:2018cv05071 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Daniel Charles Svoboda Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2018cv05316 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Dominique Stewart Washington State University Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00557 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1981
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Both
Darryl W Riser Teddi Ann Phares, Holly C Ashkannejhad, Kirk H Schulz, Washington State University, Randi N Croyle, Brian Allan Dixon, Don Holbrook Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00119 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Collins Matheson Flight Extenders Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2018cv00459 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dale Danielson, Benjamin Rast, Tamara Roberson David Schumacher, , Jay Inslee, AFL-CIO, of American Federation State, County, Council 28, Municipal Employees Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2018cv05206 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Dana Lynn Sargent State of Washington, John Doe, Lisa Gilman Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2018cv05119 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Both
DeJaVu Tukwila Inc City of Tukwila Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00228 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniel Karls BNSF Railway Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01910 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: James P. Donohue,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danika Denton City of Yakima Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2017cv03202 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Douglas Monroe The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01763 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debra Quinn Bronson Potter, Jonathan Young, City of Eric Vancouver, Holmes Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05969 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniel Espinoza Thomas Mahaffey, The City of Seattle Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01709 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debra Stapleton The Anthem Companies Inc Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00385 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Stanley A Bastian,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deanna Finch, Brian Finch Dan Huegel, HomeStreet Inc Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00369 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Defendant
Dawud Halisi Malik Richard Morgan, State of Washington, Department of Corrections, Kecia Rongen Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05875 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Destiny M. Sayres Inc., Northwind Animal Services, Vicki Ann Toft Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05858 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danielle Vannoy Hologic, Inc Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01567 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Davesha Cook Pierce County Prosecutor, Tacoma Police State Department, Washington Insurance Commissioner Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05793 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dan Brinkman Obama Administration, US Department of Justice, Social Security Administration Administrative Hearing Office, Social Security Administration Insp, Social Security Administration, Social Security Administration Headquarters, Federal Bureau of Investigation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05661 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1981
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Desiree A Montague Safeway Inc, Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01241 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deshawn Williams New Bern Transport Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv01185 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dennis Robbers City of Seattle, Mathew Blackburn, Daniel Auderer # 2:2017cv01158 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Dawn Dobbins Jane Doe Fazio, Dan Fazio, WAFLA # 3:2017cv05489 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dominique M. Keimbaye Dan Perrow, Group Health Cooperatives/Kaiser Permanente, Monique Walsh, Maria Berardo, Victoria Swanson, Sheila Waddle # 2:2017cv00963 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
David A Rocha John Doe 1-10, Tyler S. Kullman, Spokane County, Ozzie Knezovich, Spokane County Sheriff Department # 2:2017cv00224 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Salvador Mendoza,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dawndi McQuiddy PeaceHealth Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2017cv05408 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12112
Judge: David W. Christel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Disability Rights Washington, Laurie Pettit Sound Mental Health Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2017cv00739 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned
Disability Rights Washington Laurie Pettit, Sound Mental Health Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2017cv00741 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John C Coughenour
Demitri A Russell Andrew Makar, Amy Bielefeld Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05295 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Detelin Draganov Tanya Nikolova Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00613 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deron Simpson United States of America Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05275 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Dean M Colbray IBEW Local #1547 Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05261 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2017cv00506 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §00:0000
Judge: Unassigned
Duy T Mai Thomas E. Brandon, James B. Comey, Bureau of Alcohol, Department of Justice, United States, Federal Bureau of Investigation, Tobacco, Explosives, Firearms, Jefferson B. Sessions Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00561 -
Other Civil Rights §No cause code entered
Judge: Richard A Jones
Daniel Tonnemacher, Kathleen Tonnemacher Patricia Scutier, Jeremi Ossman, First Superior Court Bonner County, , The Lakeshore Assisted Living, Brent Featherston, Fred Johnston, John Finney, Luther Park Assisted Living, Capitol One 360, State of Idaho Attorney General, Prudential Insurance Agency Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2017cv03053 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
David Neville Ally Luangphasy Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv05119 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Both
Desiree Keefe Intercontinental Hotels Group, Interstate Al Hotels, Rosales, Christy Smith, Crowne Plaza Hotel Seattle, Colin Sage Hammond, Resorts, Bruce McCurdy Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00177 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John C Coughenour
Dennis Henneman Kitsap County # 3:2017cv05066 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1441
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniel J Stockwell Robert Roy Davy, State of Washington # 3:2017cv05037 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Dale R Kronberger Roxanne Marler, Rachelle Oberg, Lauren Kooiman, Snohomish County, Joy Maine, Robert Trenary, Andrew Fletcher, Robin Otto, Aramark Correctional Services LLC, John, Jane Does, Stuart Andrews M.D., Shane Stevie # 2:2017cv00045 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Darren Donahue Red Robin International Inc, Inc., Red Robin Gourmet Burgers # 2:2017cv00023 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Derome McElroy Agency Federal Level of Government # 3:2017cv05006 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Dennis Wallace Patterson Timothy Rasmussen, Gina Tveit, Kendle Allen, Allen Neilson, Lech Radzimski, Jessica Taylor-Reeves, Loren Erdman Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv00442 -
Other Civil Rights §18:241
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Duwane Smith Carolyn W Colvin # 3:2017cv05025 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Daisy Ochavidomadayag Does 1-10, LLC, GCM North American Aerospace Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv01965 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deana McIntosh, Deseray Harader LLC, The MEC Group, LLC, Zodiac Cabin & Structures Support Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv01894 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: James P. Donohue,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deborah Lee Tetra Pak Materials LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2016cv05970 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dan Wilson Safeway Inc Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv00405 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Damian Garza Cantu Unknown Individuals, Yakima County Clerks Yakima Office, County, Yakima County Prosecuting Attorneys Office Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2016cv03206 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Danny Cecil Jones, Nancy Jones, Alyssa Jones, Hunter Jones, Dylan Jones, Charles Jones Danny, Deborah Jones Frank Straub, Kevin King, Scott Lesser, Robert Collins, City of Spokane, Corey Lyons Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv00325 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
,
jury demanded by Both
Debra Holden Flatiron Construction Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv01295 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Pallies The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2016cv01437 -
Employment §42:12112
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Darcy Bockman-Wright Eric Fanning Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2016cv05674 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §29:791
Judge: Benjamin H. Settle
Daniel M Hall Jeff Siegel, Inc., Media Lodge # 2:2016cv01145 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

one + 9 =