Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 30, 2020

A (2473 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2606 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2788 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1330 rec) V (498 rec) W (1101 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Board of Trustees of the Alaska Plumbling, Pipefitting Industry Trust Funds Complete Service Company Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00154 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
BNSF Railway Company Roman Urrutia # 2:2012mc00142 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Brenda Sewell Does 1 to 10, National Service Bureau Inc # 2:2012cv01227 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bruce E. Gambill‚ Jr. US Bankruptcy Court Western Division # 3:2012cv05608 -
Review or Appeal of Agency Decision §00:0000
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Benito Carranza, Silvia Carrzanza Janet Pfeifer, Con-Way Inc # 3:2012mc05031 -
Other §
Judge: No Judge
Building a Better Bellevue, Friends of Enatai Daniel M Mathis, R F Krochalis, US Department of Transportation # 2:2012cv01019 -
Environmental Matters §05:702
Judge: John C Coughenour
Burright Brooks Landing, LLC, Richard Burright, LLC, Annastasia Burright, Stuart Brooks Landing, Sharon Stuart, Donald Stevens, Phillip Roush, Kathleen Roush, Roush Brooks Landing, LLC Inc., Inc., Inc., LLC, American Real Estate Fund Manager, American Capital Development, 1031 Xpress Brooks Landing, Brooks Landing Apartment Associates, Brooks Landing Administration, Inc., American Real Estate Fund, , Inc., 1031 Xpress, LLC, JKS Partners Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00894 -
Securities/Commodities/Exchanges §15:77
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Security Fund, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Ironworkers Health, Northwest Ironworkers Retirement Trust, Northwest Field Ironworkers Annuity Trust Fund, Northwest Ironworkers Employers Vacation Trust, Northwest Ironworkers & Employers Appre George Holland, Steel Fabricators Inc, Twin Erectors Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00085 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012rd00013 -
Other Statutory Actions §No cause code entered
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Belem De Las Rosas Ramirez Sanchez Jose Alberto Dominguez Lopez Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00613 -
Other Statutory Actions §00:0000
Judge: Unassigned
Security Fund, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Ironworkers Health Twin Erectors, Steel Fabricators, George Inc. Holland, Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00047 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Security Fund, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Ironworkers Health George Holland, Steel Fabricators, Inc., Twin Erectors Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00048 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Security Fund, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Ironworkers Health Steel Fabricators, Inc., George Holland, Twin Erectors Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00049 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
BKWSPOKANE LLC Columbia State Bank NA Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00171 -
Banks and Banking §28:1331
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
BNSF Railway Company Roman Urrutia Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00033 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Barbara J Chase JP Morgan Chase & Co, EMC Mortgage Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012cv00379 -
Banks and Banking §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Blackstone Equipment Financing LP Patrick J Micheielli‚ III, Circle MJ Inc Construction Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2012mc00002 -
Other §
Judge: James P. Hutton
Betsy P Elgar Wells Fargo Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05963 -
Other Statutory Actions §No cause code entered
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
BNSF Railway Company Roman Urrutia Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011mc00169 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Brian Mahoney Security First Mortgage Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01614 -
Consumer Credit §15:1601
Judge: James L. Robart
Best Western International Inc Orville M Rice, Hosmer Hospitality LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011mc05020 -
Other §
Judge: No Judge
Banard Banks Capital One Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05633 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Beverly Ann T Figueras Deutsche Bank National Trust Company, Regional Trustee Services Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv01330 -
Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations §15:1640
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Beth Seely, D.S. Spokane Public Schools Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00282 -
Other Statutory Actions §20:1415
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
, Board of Trustees of the Washington State Plumbing & Pipefitting Industry Pension Fund, Western Washington U. A. Supplemental Pension Plan Pacific Mechanical Inc # 3:2011mc05016 -
Other §
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Board of Trustees of the L, Board of Trustees of the Local 191 IBEW Money Purchase Plan, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Washington Electrical Industry Joint Apprenticeship & Training Trust, Board of Trustees of the National Electrical Benefit Fund Integrated Power, Inc. # 2:2011mc00104 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Board of Trustees of the L, Board of Trustees of the Local 191 IBEW Money Purchase Plan, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Washington Electrical Industry Joint Apprenticeship & Training Trust, Board of Trustees of the National Electrical Benefit Fund Inc., Integrated Power # 2:2011mc00103 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Board of Trustees of the Labor, Board of Trustees of the Local 191 IBEW Money Purchase Plan, BOARD OF TRUSTEES OF THE NORTHWEST IRONWORKERS & EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP & TRAINING TRUST FUND, Board of Trustees of the National Electrical Benefit Fund Integrated Power, Inc. # 2:2011mc00098 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Board of Trustees of the L, Board of Trustees of the Local 191 IBEW Money Purchase Plan, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Washington Electrical Industry Joint Apprenticeship & Training Trust, Board of Trustees of the National Electrical Benefit Fund Integrated Power, Inc. # 2:2011mc00102 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
BNSF Railway Company Roman Urrutia # 2:2011mc00095 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Breanna Stockdale Evergreen Professional Recoveries Inc # 2:2011cv00996 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bates Drug Stores Inc Eric H Holder, Drug Enforcement Administration, Jr, United States Department of Justice, Michele M Leonhart Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00167 -
Other Statutory Actions §21:801
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Bill Coady Malcolm Unsworth, Steven M Helmbrecht, Itron Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00077 -
Securities/Commodities/Exchanges §15:78
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bruce Melkonian Inc., NCO Financial Systems Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2011cv00289 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Bruce C Buck, Cheryl J Buck US Bank Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05130 -
Banks and Banking §15:1601
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Brian David Matthews Pierce County Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2011cv05131 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
# 2:2011cv00154 -
Banks and Banking §15:1601
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
# 2:2011cv00153 -
Banks and Banking §15:1601
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Basilisa Pacheco EMC Mortgage Corporation, Bear Stearns Companies LLC # 2:2011cv03002 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: Robert H. Whaley
Bridgetree Inc, Two Bit Dog LLC Teng Li, Red F Marketing LLC, Daniel Roselli, Target Point LLC, Mark Epperly, Elton T Scripter, Jason Li, Mali Xu # 2:2011cv00006 -
Other Statutory Actions §Civil Miscellaneous Case
Judge: James L. Robart
Barbara Stuart Robinson City of Tacoma Police Department, US Bancorp # 3:2011cv05014 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:241
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Bridgetree Inc, Two Bit Dog LLC Target Point LLC, Red F Marketing LLC, Mali Xu, Elton T Scripter, Jason Li, Mark Epperly, Teng Li, Daniel Roselli Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010mc00193 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Barbara Stuart Robinson NW Advanced Communications Services Corp, (ACS), ACS Corporation, ACS Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05919 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Bradley Routt, Lori Routt Skagit Bonded Collectors, Sandra Paciotti, Ltd., LLC dba SB&C Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01989 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Baskin-Robbins Franchising LLC, BR IP Holder LLC, DB Real Estate Assets I, LLC Reena Singh, Hardeep Singh Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010mc00173 -
Other §
Judge: No Judge
Business Bank Sunset Chaser P/C, Bela Pataky, Candace Pataky Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv01595 -
Other Statutory Actions §00:0000
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Business Bank Candace Pataky, Sunset Chaser P/C, Bela Pataky Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010mc00132 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Byron Everett, Ginger Everett Brad Williams, Peterson Enterprises Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00244 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Brian Downing National Check Processing, LLC # 2:2010cv01164 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Billy Ray Boyer, Willa Boyer Inc., Buz Mattson & Associates, PC, Ray Klein # 3:2010cv05506 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
,
jury demanded by Both
Bryan Wiederspohn Diversified Consultants, Inc. # 2:2010cv01093 -
Other §
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Behles Law Firm PC Alan DeAtley, NAPI (Colorado) LLC, Debra All DeAtley, States Trucking Company, Solutions International Oregon LLC # 2:2010cv03035 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1332
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Brian Purkhiser Global Credit & Collection Corporation # 2:2010cv00963 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
,
jury demanded by Both
Building Industry Association of Washington, Air America Inc., Airefco Inc., BOA Construction Co., Complete Design Inc., CVH Inc., Entek Corp., Family Home Investments Corp., Sadler Construction Inc., Tracy Construction Co. Washington State Building Code Council Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05373 -
Constitutionality of State Statutes §28:2201
Brian N. Snyder Terence A Pruit, State of Washington, Craddock D Verser, Larry Montgomery, Robert M McKenna, Bruce K W, Department of Natural Resources, Robert C Krabill, Jim Maupin, Peter Goldmark, Melissa Montgomery, Joseph V Panesko, Russel W Hartman, James P Moynihan Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05286 -
Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations §18:1962
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
BEHRINGER USA, INC., a Washington corporation, INC., BEHRINGER NORTH AMERICA, a Washington corporation, BEHRINGER HOLDINGS (PTE) LTD., a Singapore corporation John doe Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00679 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:1030
Becker Ben Carol E. Wheeler, Patrick M. Fahey, John J. J. Dickson, Michael Clementz, Frontier Financial Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2010cv00643 -
Securities/Commodities/Exchanges §15:78
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Barbara Lensch Armada Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2010cv05167 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: J Richard Creatura,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Beverly Reed, Jason Reed Allstate Indemnity Company, Credit Collection Inc Services Group # 2:2010cv00032 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bruce Alleman, Patricia Alleman John Doe, Inc., PWG Flordia, Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd., Park West Galleries, Fine Art Sales, LLC, Vista Fine Art, Albert Scaglione, Inc., Inc. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv01716 -
Racketeer/Corrupt Organization §18:1962 Racketeering (RIC
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Beet Inc, Richard Robb, Sr, David Robb Vasili Zolotov Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv01743 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:1030 Computer Fraud an
Judge: James L. Robart
Barbara A Potashnick Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv01666 -
Plaintiff §12:1821 Default of Loan b
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Balbir Singh F Gerard Heinauer, Robert S Mueller III, Janet Napolitano, Eric Holder, Laura Laughlin Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv01650 -
None §28:1361 Petition for Writ
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Bunny Jeffryes Portfolio Recovery Associates, Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv01432 -
Plaintiff §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Board of Trustees, et al., Sheet Metal Workers' National Pension Fund Coil Tech Investments LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009mc00146 -
Other §
Judge: James P. Donohue
Brian D Borgelt, Charles N Carr Bureau of Alcohol Tobacco, Firearms Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2003cv02630 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:4208(B) Agency Action
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Board of Trustees, et al., Sheet Metal Workers' National Pension Fund Coil Tech Investments LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009mc00130 -
Other §
Judge: No Judge
Bruce R Barany Janet C Van Haelst Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv00253 -
None §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Robert H. Whaley
Becker Family Builders Co-Plaintiffs Group WSB Financial Group Inc, Federal Deposit as for Insurance Corporation Receiver Westsound Bank Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2009cv05477 -
None §12:1819 Default of Promis
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Brian Hels Universal Fidelity LP # 2:2009cv01092 -
Plaintiff §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
BNSF Railway Company Tri-City & Olympia Railroad Company LLC # 2:2009cv05062 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Balivi Chemical Corporation Pace International Inc # 2:2009cv00928 -
None §00:0000 Cause Code Unknow
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Balivi Chemical Corporation Pace International Inc # 2:2009mc00094 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Best Buy Co Inc, Best Buy Medical Benefit Program Law Offices of Loren Scott Etengoff, Eric Janku, Loren Scott Etengoff # 3:2009cv05358 -
None §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Franklin D. Burgess
Brent C Nicholson, Mary K Nicholson, Keith E Milner, Shirley A Milner, Mary D Sharp, Ian C Bennett, Marcia A Boyd, Donald C Walker, Gloria Walker, Sandy Point Alliance Tosco Corporation, Intalco Aluminum Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2002cv02441 -
Torts to Land §28:1332 Diversity-Torts t
Judge: John C Coughenour
Braulio Espinoza J'al Erin Mattoon Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv00381 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question
, Board of Trustees of the Masonry Security Plan of Washington Ethan Enterprises Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009cv00313 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by 26:982 Petition to Quash a Formal Document Request
, Board of Trustees of the Masonry Security Plan of Washington Ethan Enterprises Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009mc00035 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Brian James Dunn & Bradstreet, City of Bothell Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2009mc00023 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Board of Trustees of the Glassworkers, Industry Health & Security Trust Fund Figueroa Glass & Erection Inc # 2:2009mc00004 -
Other §
Judge: James P. Donohue
BD, DD, CD Puyallup School District # 3:2009cv05020 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by 20:1400 Civil Rights of Handicapped Child
Brandon Plank Phillips, Cohen Associates Ltd # 2:2009cv00053 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by 15:1692 Fair Debt Collection Act
Boilermakers National Annuity Trust Fund Rolland Jurgens, WaMu Capital Corporation, WaMu Mortgage Pass Through Certificates, Thomas Green, WaMu Assesst Acceptance Corporation, Washington Mutual Bank, David Beck, Diane Novak, Richard Careaga # 2:2009cv00037 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 15:77 Securities Fraud
Brian Foster Inc, Horizon Lines Inc, Alexander & Baldwin, Horizon Lines LLC, Matson Navigation Company, Inc. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv01457 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by 15:15 Antitrust Litigation
Board of Trustees of the Glassworkers, Industry Health & Security Trust Fund Figueroa Glass & Erection Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008mc00148 -
Other §
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Brian Dexter NOB LLC, John Doe Trahn, Linh K Tran Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00307 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 15:1692 Fair Debt Collection Act
Benjamin F Barton NCO Financial Systems Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00306 -
Defendant §Federal Question
Judge: Robert H. Whaley,
jury demanded by 15:1692 Fair Debt Collection Act
BB, VB, AB Tacoma School District Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2008cv05512 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question
Brian Ellsworth, Robert L Dupree, Patricia E Dupree, Dean R Dupree, Lauri M Dupree, David E Dupree, Heather Black Dupree, Lynn C Olberding Davis, Dupree Enterprises Limited Partnership, Gordon Schoedel, Ann Schoedel Jo Bursey, Inc, Maryl West, Margaret Anderson, Attesa Corporation, John Doe Anderson, Brian Ellsworth, Robert West, Commercial Lending Northwest Inc, First Integrity Bank, Rydyn Enterprises LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00256 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by 12:1819 Default of Promissory Note
Berhan Abraham John Doe Collector, Merchant's Credit Corporation # 2:2008cv01125 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 15:1692 Fair Debt Collection Act
Bluewater Marine & Dock Specialties Inc Horizon Lines LLC, Alexander & Baldwin Inc, Matson Navigation Company Inc, Horizon Lines Inc # 2:2008cv00877 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by 15:15 Antitrust Litigation
Brenda Stoots Ewing Administrative Systems Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00797 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by 15:1681 Fair Credit Reporting Act
Western Washington BAC Local No 1 Pension Trust, Board of Trustees of the Masonry Security Plan of Washington, Western Washington Masonry Trades Apprenticeship, Training Trust, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund Ethan Enterprises Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008mc00069 -
Other §
Judge: James P. Donohue
Brockton Contributory Retirement System Washington Mutual Inc Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00751 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 15:77 Securities Fraud
Board of Commissioners of the Port of New Orleans Lexington Insurance Company, Factory Mutual Insurance Company Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00712 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Board of Commissioners of the Port of New Orleans Lexington Insurance Company, Factory Mutual Insurance Company Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008mc00058 -
Other §
Judge: James L. Robart
Basem Abdelmesih Robert S Mueller III, Michael Mukasey, Laura Laughlin, Michael Chertoff, Julia Harrison Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2008cv00459 -
None §U.S. Government Defendant
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by 08:1447 Petition for Hearing on Naturalization Application
Brenda Morris, Randy Morris Jr, Alexander C Christy, Equities First Holdings LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2008cv05126 -
Securities/Commodities/Exchanges §15:78
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Board of Trustees, et al., Sheet Metal Workers' National Pension Fund Kenneth Kessler Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2007mc00171 -
Other §
Judge: No Judge
Breshna Ghafury Laura Laughlin, Julia Harrison, Robert S III, Mueller‚ Michael Chertoff, Michael Mukasey Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2007cv02032 -
Other Statutory Actions §05:702 Administrative Pro
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik

Leave a Comment

4 × five =