Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to November 25, 2020

A (2472 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2606 rec) D (2467 rec) E (1279 rec) F (573 rec) G (1005 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3507 rec) K (1584 rec) L (1953 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2272 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2216 rec) S (2787 rec) T (1909 rec) U (1328 rec) V (498 rec) W (1100 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Boyer Children's Clinic Philadelphia Indemnity Insurance Company Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2010cv00794 -
Insurance §28:1446
B-Line LLC Illinois National Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2010cv00655 -
Insurance §28:1441
Bison Builders Inc National Fire & Marine Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2010cv00120 -
Insurance §28:1441
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Boeing Employees Credit Union LLC, Quick Change, HLH Enterprises Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2010cv00583 -
Contract: Marine §46:0961 Foreclosure Prefe
Judge:
Bruce Burris American Bankers Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2010cv00092 -
Insurance §42:4001 National Insuranc
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson
Bruce Kalish, Jay D Barrett Foremost Insurance Company Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2010cv05198 -
Insurance §28:1330 Breach of Contrac
Judge:
Brad N Mansker Farmers Insurance Exchange, Illinois Farmers of Insurance Company Inc, Farmers Insurance Company Arizona, Farmers Insurance Company Inc, Farmers Insurance Company of Columbus, Farmers Insurance Company of Washington, Farmers New Century Insurance Company Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2010cv00511 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Banner Bank Dean A South, Superior Propane LLC, Gary Hebener Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2010cv00061 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Blair Television Inc KHQ Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2010cv00046 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Brian L Parazoo, Lisa M Parazoo Car Trek II # 3:2010cv05036 -
Contract: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Bradley I King, Geralynn G King, Brian E King, Kristi A King, Curtis P King, Lois A King, Gary E King, Margaret A King, Donald Craig, Teresita Craig, Erin Craig, Justin Craig, Kenneth Craig, Rose Marie Craig, Greg Aff, Deena Aff, John Broadfoot, Candace B Any Unknown Officers, Virgil Lee Sandifer, Corp Kesselring Inc, Jr, Any Unknown Directors, Joseph A Silva, Kesselring Holding Corporation Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv03110 -
None §28:1332 Diversity - Stock
Judge: Edward F. Shea
Business Bank Sunset Chaser P/C, Candace Pataky, Bela Pataky Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv01606 -
Contract: Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Brian W Lown Linda Hannum Lown Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv01697 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler
Banc of America Leasing, Capital LLC K, George C Kosmos, M Two LLC, K, M Aviation LLC, Jr Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv01558 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Brooks Family Partnership Granite State Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2009cv05723 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Bruce Keithly, Donovan Lee, Edith Anna Cramer Intelius Inc, Intelius Sales LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv01485 -
Contract: Other §28:2201 Injunction
Judge: Brian A Tsuchida,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Brown & Brown of Washington, Inc. Philadelphia Indemnity Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2009cv05629 -
Both §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Both
Boeing Employees Credit Union Conundrum, Michael J Adair # 2:2009cv00927 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: James L. Robart
Brian Doyle Nutrilawn US Inc # 2:2009cv00942 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bundy American, LLC Hawkeye Transportation, H. Herbert Davenport, LLC, Davco Enterprises, Inc. # 2:2009cv00817 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge:
Boeing Employees' Credit Union P/C MOTION GRANTED, Frank L. Naccarato, M. Charlotte Naccarato # 3:2009cv05339 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Boeing Employees Credit Union Monty Sisson, Sherelle Sisson, P/C D'AMORE Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2009cv05254 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Boeing Employees Credit Union Dena Byersdorf, John Doe Byersdorf, P/C White Dahlia Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2009cv05240 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Robert J. Bryan
Bank of America NA Hines GS Properties Inc, Block 24 Seattle Ltd LP Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv00571 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Ballard Condominiums Owners Association General Security Indemnity Company of Arizona, Scottsdale Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv00484 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
Ballard Condominium Owners Association Zurich American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv00552 -
Plaintiff §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ballard Canal Co Inc Rescue II M/V, William Gormley, Jane Doe Bruce Gormley, D Jones, Jane Doe Jones Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv00519 -
None §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: Richard A Jones
Bradley D Green, Jill Green Continental Casualty Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2009cv00549 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Injunct
Judge: James L. Robart
Beazley Marine UK Worldwide Boat Transport Inc, Peters & May USA, Air & Ocean Freight Inc, Peters & May Ltd Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2009cv00401 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by 49:11702(a)(4) Violations of Interstate Commerce A
BBC Chartering & Logistic GmbH & CO KG Vestas American Wind Technology Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2009cv05121 -
None §28:2201 Declaratory Judge
Judge: Karen L Strombom
Brad Taylor Pacific Harvest Products LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2009cv00209 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Bayley Construction Wausau Business I, Liability Insurance Company, St Paul Fire, Marine Insurance Company, PA, National Union Fire Insurance Company of Pittsburgh, Travelers Property Casualty Company of America, American Guarantee, St Paul Mercury Insurance Company Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2009cv00166 -
None §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Richard A Jones
Bradley Klock Joseph King, Heather Mockovak, Michael Clearly Mockovak, Lasik Inc, Holly King # 2:2009cv00123 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity
Boeing Employees' Credit Union Derrick L Martin, We Limen Too P/C, Lena Martin # 3:2009cv05024 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Bouten Construction Co First Colonial Insurance Company, Accident RSIF Company, International LTD, First Continental Life Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv00370 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
Boeing Employees' Credit Union R Kenneth North, Knot Awake P/C Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv01622 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Boeing Employees Credit Union Jane Doe Malich, P/C Eliminator, Joseph D Malich Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2008cv05649 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by 46:0961 Foreclosure Preferred Ship Mortgage
Big-D Construction Northwest LLC Washington Square One Towers Inc Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv01384 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Boeing Employees' Credit Union Teresa Seling, JULIUS P/C Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv01388 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Blair Rowley USAA Life Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv01311 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Petition for Removal- Insurance Contract
Ballard Condominiums Owners Association Fulcrum Insurance Company, Scottsdale Insurance Company # 2:2008cv01109 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Petition for Removal- Insurance Contract
Ballard Canal Co Inc Norman Volotin, Acania Research Inc, Acania # 2:2008cv01026 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Blackwater Marine LLC Becho Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2008cv00771 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Briggs Village LLC Confier Homes LLC, Oakridge Homes II Ltd Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2008cv05301 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
B & N Fisheries Company, Fireman's Fund Insurance Company Cummins Northwest LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv00564 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Boeing Employees' Credit Union Miss Lucy P/C, Jane Doe McCracken, Scot McCracken Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2008cv00582 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by 28:1333 Admiralty
Ben Alaoui Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2008cv05230 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Petition for Removal- Insurance Contract
Borton & Sons Inc Purfresh Inc, Novazone Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2008cv03016 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Brink Land, LLC, Verge Land, LLC, Verge, Inc. U.S.A., Home Depot, Inc. # 3:2008cv05046 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Petition For Remo
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Boeing Company Alcoa Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2008cv00484 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bruce W Henderson Nationstar Mortgage Company LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv02039 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Petition For Remo
Judge: James L. Robart
Broxton LLC, The Maryland Casualty Company, Assurance Company of America, Zurich American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv01871 -
Insurance §28:1446 Notice of Removal
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Defendant
Bryan P Sexton Peter M Van Stolk, Jr, Scott Bedbury, Stephen C Jones, Michael M Fleming, Jones Soda Co, John J Gallagher, Alfred W Rossow, Richard S Eiswirth, Jr, Jr Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv01782 -
Stockholders Suits §28:1332 Diversity - Stock
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Brian Smale, Dan Junt Verizon Wireless Services LLC, Verizon Inc, LLC Communications Verizon Wireless Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv01639 -
Contract: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Beeline Technologies Inc Northwest Precision AG LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv05048 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Binh Nguyen Liberty Life Assurance Company of Boston, Liberty Mutual Group Inc Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv01233 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
British Airways PLC Parson Enterprises Inc, US Bank NA, Daniel J McCormick, US Bancorp, Sukchain Singh Sandhu, Aeroground Inc # 2:2007cv01139 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Balaton Condominium Association Amy Himmerich, Susan Wiemer, John Doe Wiemer, John Doe Himmerich, Balaton Condominium LLC, David Attleson, Jane Doe Attleson, ERP Operating Limited Partnership, Equity Residential Properties Management Corp., John Doe Scu, Equity Residential, Tammy Scully Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00781 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bucknuts LLC, InsideTx Inc, OU Insider.com, Major Upset Productions Inc Patrick Crumb, Scout Media Inc, Brian Kosar, James Heckman, Fox Interactive Media Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00737 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Balaton Condominium LLC Balaton Condominium Association Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv00564 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Defendant
Bennett Black T-Mobile USA Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00442 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Bryan F Jenner Amelia DeLosSantos-Garza, DeLosSantos Inc, Nani Construction A Fischer Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2007cv00550 -
Miller Act §28:1352 Miller Act
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Bamburgh Marrsh LLC James Wickstead, James Wickstead Inventions LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2007cv05106 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Bank of America NA Travelers Indemnity Company, Standard Fire Insurance Company, Surety Company, Travelers Casualty Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00322 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Blythe Plumbing & Heating Inc Surety Company of America, Travelers Casualty Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00255 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Petition For Remo
Judge: John C Coughenour
Bank of America NA Ralph K Leavy Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00042 -
Contract: Other §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Bhupinder Dhillon BBC Broadcasting Inc, Bhag Singh Khela, BBC Inc Holdings Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2007cv00168 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: John C Coughenour
Bourget Health Services Inc Eclipsys Corporation, Sysware Healthcare Systems Inc # 2:2007cv00004 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Fred Van Sickle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Blue Dutch LLC, Blue Attu LLC Sanko Fisheries LLC, Alaskan Enterprise F/V # 2:2007cv00009 -
Contract: Marine §28:1333 Admiralty
Judge: John C Coughenour
Boards of Trustees of the Local 191 IBEW Health, Welfare Trust Fund, Local 191 I.B.E.W. Money Purchase Plan, Northwest Washington Electrical Industry Joint Apprenticeship & Training Trust, National Electrical Benefit Fund Main Street Electric Inc # 2:2020cv00910 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Brian George Perks SLI Technologies Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00095 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Salvador Mendoza
BAC Local No 1 Pension Trust, Bricklayers, Independent Contractors, Allied Craftworkers Local No 1 Apprentice Training Trust, Masonry Security Plan of Washington, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund Springhill Masonry LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00443 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
BAC Local No. 1 Washington Pension Trust, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund, Masonry Security Plan of Washington, Independent Contractors, Bricklayers, Allied Craftworkers Local No. 1 Apprentice Training Trust Top End Constructors Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00336 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145
, Board of Trustees of the Western Metal Industry Pension Fund Pacifica Marine Incorporated Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00273 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Board of Trustees of the Sound Retirement Trust K-C Food Corporation Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00188 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Robert S Lasnik
BAC Local No 1 Pension Trust, Bricklayers, Independent Contractors, Allied Craftworkers Local No 1 Apprentice Training Trust, Masonry Security Plan of Washington, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund Castle Walls LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00456 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Bricklayers, Independent Contractors, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund, Allied Craftworkers Local No 1 Apprentice Training Trust, BAC Local No 1 Pension Trust, Masonry Security Plan of Washington Julian Radilla Luna, Julian Radilla Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2020cv00350 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
Judge: Richard A Jones
Bricklayers, Independent Contractors, Bricklayers, Trowel Trades International Pension Fund, Allied Craftworkers Local No 1 Apprentice Training Trust, BAC Local No 1 Pension Trust, Masonry Security Plan of Washington Julian Radilla Luna, Julian Radilla Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 3:2020cv05198 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
, Board of Trustees of the Automotive Machinists Pension Trust Ross Island Sand, Gravel Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv02088 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Board of Trustees of the Sound Retirement Trust Inc., Advanced Insurance Solutions, Inc., Plaza Ballard Pharmacy I Inc, Advanced Insurance Solutions Inc, Ballard Plaza Pharmacy I # 2:2020cv00026 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1381
Judge: John C Coughenour
Board of Trustees of the Employee Painters' Trust Western Surety Company, an Idaho limited LLC, liability company, Wrightway Mechanical, Western Surety Company, a South Dakota corporation, Wrightway Mechanical LLC, Steven Wright, Does & Roes I-X Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv01930 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Richard A Jones
Brady Edmonds Amazon.com Services, Amazon.com Inc, Amazon.com, Inc., Inc., Amazon Logistics Inc, Amazon.com Services Inc, Inc., Amazon Logistics Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv01613 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Trust Fund, Painters, Board of Trustees of the District Council No. 5 Apprenticeship, Allied Trades Labor-Management Cooperation Initiative, Board of Trustees of the Resilient Floor Covering Pension Fund, Board of Trustees of the Finishing Does & Roes I-X, D Ciulla Flooring LLC, John Dominic Ciulla, Dominic John Ciulla dba D Ciulla Flooring Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv01479 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
Board of Trustees of the Sound Retirement Trust Wiitamaki Jewelry Store Inc, Michael Giron Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv01433 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Bernard Waithaka Amazon Logistics Inc, Amazon.com Inc Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv01320 -
Labor: Other §28:1332
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Welfare Trust Fund, District No. 9 Pension Plan, Boards of Trustees of the Local 191 I.B.E.W. Health, National Electric Benefit Fund, I.B.E.W. Local 191, Local 191 I.B.E.W. Money Purchase Plan, Labor Management Cooperating Committee Fund, Northwest DBE Electric, Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00642 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
, Board of Trustees of the Western Metal Industry Pension Fund LLC, Paul Brong Machine Works, Paul Brong Works Machine LLC Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00729 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: John C Coughenour
Brenda Buccarelli, Dino Buccarelli Framatome Inc Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 4:2019cv05031 -
Labor: Other §28:1441
Judge: Stanley A Bastian
Bilgehan Bakirci The Prudential Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00380 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Brian Martin LP, Johnson Controls Fire Protection Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv00514 -
Labor: Other §28:1446
, Board of Trustees of the Automotive Machinists Pension Trust Gravel Company, Ross Island Sand Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00216 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Training Trust Fund, Board of Trustees of the District Council No. 5 Apprenticeship, International Union of Painters, Allied Trades District Council No. 5, Board of Trustees of the Employee Painters' Trust, Board of Trustees of the International Pai Garth Glasman, Does & Roes I-X, Stripe Rite Inc, Stripe Rite, Steven M Bateman, SLI LLC, Merchants Bonding Company (Mutual), SLI, LLC, Inc. Filed: Nov 29, 2020
# 2:2019cv00223 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Richard A Jones
, Board of Trustees of the Northwest Insulation Workers Welfare Trust Jane Doe Turpin, Ed Turpin Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv00546 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
, Board of Trustees of the Western Metal Industry Pension Fund Inc., Arctic Machine Inc, Artic Machine Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01752 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Bonnie S. Rice, Bonnie S Rice Accident Insurance Company, Hartford Life Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01657 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Richard A Jones
Brad Smith Biona US, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01606 -
Labor: Fair Standards §28:1331
Judge: James L Robart,
jury demanded by Both
Sound Retirement Trust, Boards of Trustees of the Sound Health & Wellness Trust, Board of Trustees of the Sound Retirement Trust, Board of Trustees of the Sound Health & Wellness Trust Ballard Plaza Pharmacy I, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01595 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Marsha J Pechman
BRENDA JOLIN PUGET SOUND ENERGY, INC., Puget Sound Energy Incorporated Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2018cv05964 -
Labor: Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Plumbers & Pipefitters National Pension Fund, Boards of Trustees of the Seattle Area Plumbing & Pipefitting Industry Health & Welfare Trust, Plumbers & Pipefitters International Training Fund, Washington State Plumbing, Pipefitting Indu Bigfoot Plumbing, LLC, Jane Doe Dennison, Dayton Matthew Dennison Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01484 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Richard A Jones
Board of Trustees of the Sound Retirement Trust Lafferty's Pharmacy, P.S., Michael Lafferty, Inc., Lafferty's Pharmacy, Inc PS Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv01238 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez

Leave a Comment

20 − twenty =