Case Search – Washington (WA)

Washington Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 1, 1988 to December 2, 2020

A (2473 rec) B (1586 rec) C (2607 rec) D (2470 rec) E (1282 rec) F (573 rec) G (1006 rec) H (751 rec) I (421 rec) J (3509 rec) K (1586 rec) L (1954 rec) M (2923 rec) N (2273 rec) O (277 rec) P (1366 rec) Q (66 rec) R (2218 rec) S (2788 rec) T (1910 rec) U (1330 rec) V (498 rec) W (1102 rec) X (30 rec) Y (127 rec) Z (111 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Amy Eyton Trooper Anson Statema Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2013cv00807 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Both
Annette DeVivo Philips Electronics North America Corporation Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2013cv00690 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity-Employm
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Afrodita Asanachescu, Cristian C. Asanachescu Daniel M. Gorecki, Paul E. Flores, Randal J. Tangen, Eric L. Bjorkman, Luke A. Hatcher, Gary E Lucas, Neal J. Rendleman, Jackie M. Webster, , James E. Douglas, Kent R. Carroll, Karin M. Prest, James M. Burns, Clark County, Neal A. Karlsen, Elissa M. Black Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 3:2013cv05222 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adrian Vicente, Victoriah Arsenian SGN Acquisition Company LLC, Anthony Misner Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2013cv00529 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Arthur Crawford, Jr, Angela G A Joseph Bellingham Housing Authority, Attorney General of Office for the City Bellingham, Bellingham Police Department Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2013cv00672 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Al Dennis Gregory John Pell, The Hershey Company, Benjamin J Stoffel, Michael R West, Thomas C Smuda Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2013cv05131 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Amy Phillips, Cicero C Borromeo Delta Air Lines Inc, Dolly Yeager Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2013cv00320 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity
Judge: John C Coughenour
Antoinne Littlejohn Tacoma Police, Law Enforcement Support Agency, Amy Kernkamp, Washington State Department of Corrections Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2013cv05077 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Allan Robinson John Does 1 thru 4, Karen Johnson, Jane Does 1 thru 3, Howard Scottpearson, City of Raymond, Hester Gilleland, Andrew Walls‚ Jr., Gretchen Sagen, Micah Ristow, Todd Strozyk Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv06064 -
Civil Rights: Other §No cause code entered
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Arlandi Muhammad Seattle Police Department Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv02142 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family & Medi
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Artur Rojsza, Margaret Rojsza Jori Burnett, Dennis Rhodes, City of Ferndale, Gary Jensen, Gerald David Shiner, Craig Bryant, Michael Knapp, Matthew Huffman, Greg Young, Frank Spane, Does 1-250, Ryan Morrison Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv02152 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: James P. Donohue,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ashley Henson LLC, AT&T Mobility Services Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv02122 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:451 Employment Discrim
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
AF, Tiffany Fenter, Brandon Fenter City of Lake Stevens, James Wellington, Steve Warbis Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv02103 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adam Bright Extendicare Homes, Inc. Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv06030 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alejandro Rodriguez Seattle Police Department Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv02047 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Richard A Jones
Annaliza Ellorin Michael Soden, Applied Finishing Inc Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv01932 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:451 Employment Discrim
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony Jones Inc., Bradken Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05926 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family & Medi
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amas Canzoni, Tanana Canzoni Melanie J. Dressel, FDIC Receivership, Carlson, Robin Toye, PLLC, Columbia State Bank, David Barr, Darren R. Krattl, Columbia Banking System Inc., Thurston County, Mark W. Nelson, Lisa L. Sutton, Katsumi Purbeck, Donna Sayre, Eisenhower, Clint E. Stein Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05921 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Arlene Grant Edmonds Village Condominiums Homeowners' Association Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv01806 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Annette S Plese Spokane County, Spokane County District Court Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00558 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Alexander Somers Severin Erickson, Phil Anderson Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv03131 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Arthur Spencer LLC, Manor Care of Salmon Creek Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05873 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Annamarie Riethmiller Electors for the State Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00548 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question:
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Angela Castellano Charter Communications LLC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05845 -
Employment §29:0794
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amanuel Gebreselassie Casey Steiger, Brian Blase, Adam Julius, Brett Schoenberg, Matthew Blackburn, The City of Seattle Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv01580 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Mary Alice Theiler,
jury demanded by Defendant
Asopuru Okemgbo Corina McElfish, Ronald Skinnarland, Poly Zehm, Jane Hedges, Washington State Department of Ecology Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv05119 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Ahson Aziz Knight Transportation Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv01506 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: James L. Robart
Aaron Moore Henry Lucero, Inc., Rocco Liogghio, Smartronix Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05746 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alice Lorene Pettit, Theodore M Pettit Orting Police Department, City of Orting, Police "John Doe" Officers 1-5 Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05744 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Anthony May Quest Diagnostics Clinical Laboratories Inc Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2012cv05734 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony Taylor Boice, J. Hostetter, City of Granite Falls, John Lovick, Snohomish County, Ritch Bolick, W. Matter # 2:2012cv01305 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alvin Paulsen, Michelle Paulsen Vicky M Dalton, Spokane County Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00491 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abelardo Saucedo, Felipe Acevedo Mendoza, Jose Villa Mendoza, Elias Saucedo, Rosalva Rojas, Javier Saucedo, Maria Saucedo, Sandra Saucedo, J Guadalupe Sandoval, Cleotilde Farias Farmland Management Services, Texas Municipal Plans Consortium, John Hancock Life & Health Insurance, Co., Realty Services, LLC, NW Management, Inc. # 2:2012cv00478 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:1801 Farmworker Rights
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alan DeAtley, Napi Colorado LLC, 15 Corporations Inc Colorado, Colorado Department of Revenue, John Jackson County, Does 1 through 100, Bruce Nelson, Neil Tillquest, Roxy Huber, Keybank National Association, Richard Giardini # 2:2012cv01138 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Artur Rojsza John Belanger, Frank Spane, Tom Cain, Michael Knapp, Jared Haechton, City of Ferndale, Larrick Winslow, Does 1-250 # 2:2012cv01149 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adam Zwinger North Kitsap School District # 3:2012cv05563 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
AG, Melanie Adams Kiona-Benton City School District No 52 # 2:2012cv05082 -
Civil Rights: Education §28:1331
Judge: Thomas O. Rice
Angela Anderson Steven C Lockett DMD PLLC # 2:2012cv01026 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron D. Harris Jane Doe Kutcher, Steven Kutcher, Horizon Air Industries Inc # 2:2012cv01005 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Allan Robinson Micah Ristow, Karen Johnson, Chuck Spoor, Jane Does 1-5, City of Raymond, Hester Gilleland Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 3:2012cv05419 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Robert J. Bryan,
jury demanded by Both
Angelia Kaye Runger-Barbeaux Inc., Advantage Human Resourcing Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00635 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John C Coughenour,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adley Shepherd City of Seattle Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00602 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alexander N Jones, Ken Jones, Jo Anne Jones Washington State, Christine O Gregoire, LeRoy C Allison, Deborah Kay Moore, Douglas G Anderson, Jane Doe Snead, Kirsten H Anderson, John Doe Moore, Tim Snead, Grant County Washington, Jane Doe Allison Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00188 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Both
Anthony P Keyter 37 Boeing Officials, The Boeing Company Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2012cv00474 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adrienne Gillette City of Kirkland Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2012cv00473 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Marsha J. Pechman
Ashley Fleming, Claire Madison-Price, Peter McCoy, Emily Weisberg City of Olympia, J. Brown, Jason Watkins, Jeff Herbig, James Costa, Tor Bjornstad, Chris Johnstone, Sean Lindros, Officer Winner Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 3:2012cv05246 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Unassigned ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ashley Fleming, Claire Madison-Price, Peter McCoy, Emily Weisberg, All Plaintiffs Officer Winner, Jeff Herbig, James Costa, Tor Jason Watkins, Bjornstad, J. Brown, Does, Chris Johnstone, City of Olympia, Sean Lindros Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 3:2012cv05247 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Albert Ole Peterson National Security Technologies Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv05025 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Thomas O. Rice,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alfred Hernandez, Linda Hernandez Darren Timpe, Michael Strong, Charles Elrod, Shawn Kunkel Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2012cv00178 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Both
Anthony J Abuan Washington State Department of Licensing, John, Jane Does 1-10, City of Fife # 3:2012cv05069 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Defendant
Alfred L Wagoner Social Security Administration # 3:2012cv05050 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Altogracia Morales USCIS, USICE # 2:2012cv03001 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Alex Zimerman United States of America # 2:2012cv00002 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1442
Judge: Richard A Jones
Ashley Howes Sharon Stevens, City of Seattle, Nathan Janes, Carl Chilo, Paul Takemoto Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv02078 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Alison Warren Jane Doe Callahan, John Doe Lumiere, Tim Jamey Callahan, Wallace, Sue Russell, Kathleen Lumiere, Terry Courtney, Susan Weider, Jane Doe Callison, John Doe Russell, Bastyr University, Steve Given, Matt Callison, John Doe Weider, Jane Doe Wallace Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01800 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Asif Zaheer Williams & Nulle, PPLC Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01757 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrew Hicks Jane Doe Dixon, Brian Dixon, John R Batiste Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01607 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alec L Mangaliman Washington State Department of Transportation Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01591 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Allan Parmelee Richard Hayward, Daniel White, Joseph Gatchell, Eldon Vail, Marcia Sanchez, Dan Van Ogle, Ed Hoskins, Steve Ramsey, Douglas Waddington, Tony Dunnington, Harlan Finch, Scott Russell Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01583 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Unassigned
A.K., S. K. Jonathan Nessan, Shoreline School District No M 412, Susanne Walker Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01521 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: James L. Robart,
jury demanded by Both
Alan H. Jeffries, Bennie Jeffries‚ IV Jane Doe Waters, City of Seattle, Michael Waters Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01434 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Both
Alethea Williams Laura Nolph, Timothy Allen, Jane Doe Phipps, Gary McMillion, Jenny O'Neal, Corinthian Colleges, Inc., Tanya Odom, Alisa Cordell Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2011cv05676 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Airway Pointe Seniors LP City of Airway Heights, Steven Lawrence, Albert Tripp, Patrick D Rushing, Charlotte Lawrence, John Halloway Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv00315 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Lonny R. Suko
Aaron Doyle Leslie Ackerman, Richard Ackerman, Tim Snead, Quincy, Jane Doe Galbraith, Gene Fretheim, Quincy Police Officers' Association, City of, Nancy Fretheim, Allan Galbraith Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv00307 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Edward F. Shea,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrew Michael Thomas City of Seattle, Seattle Center Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv01315 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones
Arthur B Williams John E Potter # 2:2011cv01230 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdul Aslami Sharp Microelectronics Technology Inc # 3:2011cv05547 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anna-Marie Smith Anthony J Choppa‚ Jr., O.S.C. Vocational Systems, Inc. # 2:2011cv01179 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdulkadir Omar Inc., American Patriot Security & Investigations # 2:2011cv01181 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anna-Marie Smith Anthony J Choppa‚ Jr., Inc., O.S.C. Vocational Systems # 2:2011cv01177 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Unassigned
Adan Parks Inc., Aerotek, Delphinus Engineering, Inc. # 3:2011cv05492 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alison E Minnis State of Washington, Health Services, Department of Social Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2011cv05600 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Benjamin H Settle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andres Ortega, Anna Ortega, J O, E G O, C O Soap Lake, James J Dorris, Michael L Clines, Soap Lake Police Dept, Dustin Slabach, City of, Jane Doe Dorris, Jane Doe Clines, John Doe Officers I-VI, Jane Doe Slabach, Jane Doe Allenton, Jason Allenton # 2:2011cv00228 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alex Zimerman United States of America Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2011cv00883 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1442
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik
Andreda Golden West Corporation Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2011cv00182 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Wm. Fremming Nielsen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
America Rios Fry's Electronics Inc Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 2:2011cv00543 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Robert S. Lasnik,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Arthur S West Weyerhaeuser NR Company, Port of Tacoma, State of Washington, Port of Olympia, City of Olympia, Washington State Governor Filed: Dec 03, 2020
# 3:2011cv05205 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton
Andy Hooper, Shelley Hooper Roxanne Pilkenton, Snohomish County Planning Department, Snohomish County, John Doe Pilkenton Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv00573 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1446
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Annell Walech Target Corporation, Target Stores Inc Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2011cv00254 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Richard A Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrew Strick Pat Rima, Richard Morgan, CC, Dave Thompson, Todd Saunders, CCO Williams, Scott Frakus, Does, Superintendant of MCC, CCO Porter, Ken Taylor, Dan Pacholke, Doug Waddington, Chris Glenn, Diane Ashlock, Doug Pitts, Bobby Baker, Anmarie Aylward, Scott Blonien Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2011cv05110 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Defendant
Andrew Shears James Brown, John, General Dynamics Land Systems & Support Company, Jane Does 1-10, Jane Doe Brown # 3:2011cv05072 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ronald B. Leighton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alex Zimerman Mary McBride # 2:2011cv00138 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1442
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Alex Zimerman Tracey Vargas # 2:2011cv00132 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1442
Judge: Thomas S. Zilly
Alex Zimerman Mary McBride # 2:2011cv00137 -
Housing/Accommodations §No cause code entered
Judge: Unassigned
Anthony W Sotin Spokane City Public Defenders Office, Spokane of City # 2:2011cv00002 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Annastashia LaStella, Kim McFarland Inc., Red Robin West, Inc., Red Robin Inc, Red International Robin Distributing Co. Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01849 -
Employment §42:2000
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ALEXANDRU E TOMA UPS SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS, DENISE LEGRAND, JOHN REINHARDT Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2010cv05823 -
Employment §42:2000
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alice K Ikenberry Battelle Memorial Institute Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv05136 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332 Diversity-Employm
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Albert Lee Armstrong Spokane City of Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv00368 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abin Bola Nellams, Kevin J Baldado, Richard D. Woods Inc., Louis Dreyfus Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01802 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Antolin Andrew Marks Paul Hanson, Joanne Coates, Melinda Miner, 3518 Walgreens Store Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv03100 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Lonny R. Suko,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alex Day City of Tukwila, John Does One Through Five, Eric DeVries, Josh Vivet, Ken Hernandez Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01523 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Arthur Rachon City of Everett Police Department, Mark Monson Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01500 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ricardo S Martinez
Artha L. Enman Agrishop, Inc Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2010cv05729 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §29:623
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ahsson Spry Pierce County Sheriff Internal Affairs Pierce Department, County, Pierce County Booking Officers, Depu, Pierce County Jail Custodian, Deputy Daniel Wulick, Jail Guard Officers, John Doe 1 through 3, Pierce County Sheriff's Department, John Doe 4 through 8 Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 3:2010cv05558 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Benjamin H Settle
Andrew Bottin The Regence Group, Regence Blueshield Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01316 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony W Sotin Ryan Snider, Workman, John Does 1-3, Spokane Police Department Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv00246 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Justin L. Quackenbush,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adrienne R Perry Timothy F Geithner # 2:2010cv01233 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: ,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anna Yarmulnik King County Public Hospital District No. 2 Filed: Dec 04, 2020
# 2:2010cv01246 -
Employment §28:1331
Alan DeAtley, Debra DeAtley, NAPI LLC, 4-D LLC, DeAtley Brothers LLC, DeAtley Bros LLC, Dustin DeAtley, Brandon DeAtley Yakima County # 2:2010cv03040 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Rosanna Malouf Peterson

Leave a Comment

11 − eight =