Case Search – Virginia (VA)

Virginia Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 7, 2002 to November 25, 2020

A (1958 rec) B (1596 rec) C (2142 rec) D (1809 rec) E (1036 rec) F (571 rec) G (842 rec) H (712 rec) I (367 rec) J (2749 rec) K (1080 rec) L (1296 rec) M (2242 rec) N (731 rec) O (217 rec) P (1075 rec) Q (37 rec) R (1886 rec) S (2330 rec) T (2030 rec) U (642 rec) V (461 rec) W (893 rec) X (23 rec) Y (157 rec) Z (72 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
The Weitz Company, LLC Charles W. Barger & Son Construction Company, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 6:2009cv00017 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Michael F. Urbanski,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Spa At Spring Rdge, LLC, P.C., Proserpi-Schlechter Center for Plastic Surgery LLC, Carol Phillips, Encompass One Marketing Group Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2009cv00156 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Titan Virginia Ready-Mix, LLC Inc., MJR Industries Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2009cv00064 -
Defendant §Diversity
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Spectrum Commercial, LLC Not Your Average Joe's, Inc., NYAJ-Falls Church, VA LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2009cv00145 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Turbomin AB, Goran Alme Base-X Inc., Dan Gilbert, Per Lindstrand # 6:2009cv00007 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Norman K. Moon,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Automobile Insurance Company of Hartford, Connecticut Lawanda Grace, Duane K. Hayes, Bonnie L. Keller # 2:2009cv00002 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
The Standard Fire Insurance Company James H. Miller, Marian M. Miller, Yvette Eura Davenport, A. Branch # 1:2009cv00007 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Declaratory Judgment
Tatyana A. Babakaeva P.C., Quadros & Associates Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 4:2008cv00129 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 15:1692 Fair Debt Collection Act
Textron Financial Corporation Robin S. Vance, LLC, American Legend Custom W. Cycles, Ricky Vance‚ Sr. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 6:2008cv00041 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Norman K. Moon,
jury demanded by 28:1391 Personal Injury
Tru Form Construction Company Paramount Development & Construction, LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv01190 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Notice of Removal-Breach of Contract
Tatum, LLC Inc., Tier Technologies, Ronald Johnston Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv01228 -
None §Diversity
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
T Chesterfield, LP CTI Consultants, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv00661 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Henry E. Hudson,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
T. Scott Carter Gateway Bank, Trust Co. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv00634 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Richard L. Williams,
jury demanded by 28:1331 Fed. Question: Breach of Contract
The Travelers Indemnity Company of America Inc., Arthur W. Anderson‚ III, Green-Gifford Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00466 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Henry C. Morgan,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Declaratory Judgment
Thomas Builders, Inc. J F Contractors LC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv00040 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Glen M. Williams,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Tetra Holding (US), Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 7:2008cv00519 -
None §Diversity
Judge: James C. Turk,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
T. Michael Scott, Suffern Associates, LLC, Catherine C. Davis, Michael D. Davis successor by merger to Branch Banking, Trust of Company Virginia, Branch Banking, Trust Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 7:2008cv00515 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: Glen E. Conrad,
jury demanded by 28:1446 Notice of Removal
Tyrone Johnson Toyota Motor Credit Corporation, Eric N. Paner, Travelers Property Casualty Insurance Company, AIG National Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv00580 -
None §28:1332 Diversity-Declara
Judge: Richard L. Williams
The Planit Group Inc. DLN Holdings LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv00908 -
None §Diversity
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by 28:2201 Declaratory Judgment
Tort Victim's Assistance Finance Company Christopher P. Wagner, Nationwide Life Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00390 -
None §Diversity
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Notice of Removal-Declaratory Judgment
Travelers Property Casualty Company of America Multi-Vet, Premier Pet Products, LLC, Ltd. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv00515 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Richard L. Williams,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Contract Dispute
The McCormick Group, Inc. Inc., Carmen Group Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv00845 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Lake Norman Company, Inc. F & C Properties, LLC, Green Acre LLC Properties, Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 7:2008cv00454 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: James C. Turk,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
The Martin Law Firm, P.L.L.C. Marian Herder Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv00932 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Telecom Italia S.p.A. Sodalia North America, Inc. # 1:2008cv00787 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Traco Architectural Systems, Inc. Tidewater Glazing, Inc. # 1:2008cv00759 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Hipage Company, Inc. Inc., Access2go # 2:2008cv00336 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Tommy E. Miller,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Notice of Removal-Declaratory Judgment
Timothy J. Costen Inc., US Airways # 2:2008cv00324 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 28:1441 Notice of Removal-Breach of Contract
Textron Financial Corporation Inc., Family Boating Centers # 1:2008cv00698 -
None §Diversity
Judge: James C. Cacheris,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Contract Default
The CIT Group/Commercial Services, Inc. Mohawk Marketing Corporation # 2:2008cv00311 -
None §Diversity
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Business & Technology Resource Group, Inc. Noryan Systems, Incorporated, Lynn Richards, Anthony Furnelli, Noryan Holdings, Inc., Noryan Consulting Services, Inc. # 1:2008cv00681 -
Plaintiff §Diversity
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Fiduciary Duty
Townsend, Merkis & Associates Tower Software Corporation # 1:2008cv00701 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by 09:1 U.S. Arbitration Act
The Bank of Southside Virginia W. C. Crenshaw‚ IV # 3:2008cv00413 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Richard L. Williams,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
Textron Financial Corporation Inc., CRST Investments, Full Tilt Marine, L. Randel Deatherage, LLC, Cynthia L. Deatherage # 1:2008cv00676 -
None §Diversity
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
T. Michael Scott, Suffern Associates, LLC, Catherine C. Davis, Michael D. Davis successor by merger to Branch Banking, Trust of Company, Trust Company Virginia, Branch Banking # 3:2008cv00357 -
Plaintiff §Federal Question
Judge: James R. Spencer,
jury demanded by 28:1446 Notice of Removal
Truro Church, Inc. Philadelphia Indemnity Insurance Company # 1:2008cv00575 -
None §Federal Question
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by 28:2201 Declaratory Judgment (Insurance)
The CIT Group/Commercial Services, Inc. Mohawk Marketing Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00248 -
None §Diversity
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Other Contract
Trex Company, Inc. Inc., AMI Forest Industries # 7:2008cv00446 -
None §Diversity
Judge: James C. Turk,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Breach of Contract
The Imperie 'L' Empress The Department of Motor Vehicles, The Governor, The Commonwealth Of Virginia, Does, The Commissioner Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2008cv00523 -
None §Diversity
Judge: James C. Cacheris,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Contract Dispute
Travelers Casualty, Surety Company Lena Mae Moton, Lance T. Johnson, Yolanda Johnson Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00195 -
None §Diversity
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
Travelers Casualty, Surety Company Yolanda Johnson, Lena Mae Moton, Lance T. Johnson Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2008cv00216 -
None §Diversity
Judge: James R. Spencer,
jury demanded by 28:1332 Diversity-Insurance Contract
Tire Centers, LLC Sean Wheeler, Colony Tire Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2008cv00105 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Raymond A. Jackson
Trumbull Insurance Company Oscar Bonilla, Jonathan Mendez, Josefina Maria Contreas, Conception # 1:2008cv00036 -
Insurance §28:1335 Interpleader Acti
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Transamerica Occidental Life Insurance Company Annette Maree, Nancy C. Sullivan, Judi S. D'Agrosa # 1:2008cv00024 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Interpl
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Tiger Fibers, LLC, Atlantic Recycling Technologies, LLC Aspen Specialty Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv01106 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Barry R. Poretz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Standard Fire Insurance Company Yvette Davenport, Marian M. Miller, James H. Miller Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv01169 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Barry R. Poretz
Tracy Riley USAA Life Insurance Company Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv00698 -
Insurance §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Richard L. Williams
TIG Insurance Company Inc., Alfa Laval Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv00683 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Declara
Judge: James R. Spencer
The University of Northern Virginia, Inc. Accrediting Council for Independent Colleges, Schools Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv01057 -
Contract: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Br
Judge: Henry C. Morgan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TMA Net, Inc. Eagle Alliance Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00996 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Barry R. Poretz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TWI CACI International, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00908 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.R. Systems, Inc. International Business Machines Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00829 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Notice of Removal
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Travelers Property Casualty Insurance Company Charles Justin Bruner, John G. Carlton‚ III Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv00463 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Robert E. Payne
The CIT Group/Commercial Services, Inc. Parinco of Virginia, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00782 -
Contract: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Br
Judge: Barry R. Poretz
TRAVCO Insurance Company Lakisha Swindell # 2:2007cv00349 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Declara
Judge: Robert G. Doumar
Timberlake Crossing, L.L.C. Inc., Wray's Contracting, Scott D. Wray, Apex Homes # 7:2007cv00338 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Glen E. Conrad,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TC10 Grantor Trust TCR III, TCR VI, Inc., INC. # 5:2007cv00063 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Samuel G. Wilson
TC10 Grantor Trust TCR VI, INC., TCR IV, Inc., # 5:2007cv00064 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Samuel G. Wilson
TC10 Grantor Trust Inc., TCR VI, TCR V, INC. # 5:2007cv00065 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Contrac
Judge: Samuel G. Wilson
Troutman Sanders LLP Canady Technology, LLC # 2:2007cv00279 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Tommy E. Miller
Telit Communications S.p.A. Sprint Nextel, Inc. # 1:2007cv00577 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
, The Thomas L. Wilkerson‚ Sr. & Juanita Page Wilkerson Revocable Living Trust SAIA Motor Freight Line, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv00240 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Robert E. Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Brethren Mutual Insurance Company, Ltd, Inc., Greenway Farms Case IH Agricultural Equipment, Inc., LLC, CNH America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00185 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Product
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman,
jury demanded by Both
Tammantha Patrice Shaw Jones Peace Funeral Service Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2007cv00183 -
Contract: Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Br
Judge: Henry E. Hudson
Timothy L. Rasnic Merial Limited Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00017 -
Contract: Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Pamela Meade Sargent,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas C. Boyer, Cathy A. Boyer Erie Insurance Exchange, Erie Insurance Group Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 4:2007cv00012 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Jackson L. Kiser,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TCOM, LP Robert Gates, James T. Conway Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00179 -
Contract: Other §28:1361 Petition for Writ
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America, Berkshire Life Insurance Company Of America Jeffrey L. Brown, Joseph A. D'Orazio Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2007cv00162 -
Insurance §28:1332 Diversity-Insuran
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Trex Company, Inc. Midwest Lumber Minnesota, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 5:2007cv00019 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: Samuel G. Wilson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
, The United States Life Insurance Company in the City of New York Edward Aires, Avery Creamer, Kenneth L. Jr., Creamer‚ Marie Aires Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2007cv00065 -
Insurance §28:1335 Interpleader Acti
Judge: Tommy E. Miller
Travis Knight, Christopher J. Gerken, Dennis Kemp, Angelique Perkins John Does 1-30, The Retirement Plan Committee, Board of Director of Mantech International Corporation, Mantech International Corporation Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2020cv00350 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1109
Judge: Robert E Payne
Tab Chapman Saber Healthcare Group, Autumn Care of L.P., Portsmouth, LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2020cv00106 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Mark S Davis, Douglas E Miller,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Teal Herek Does 1-10, William Pyliaris, Charles Hayes, Chris Kourdoglov, Michael Dickinson, Mike Pittas, The Old Dominion Club of Richmond Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2020cv00119 -
Labor: Fair Standards §28:1331
Judge: Henry E Hudson, M Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund LLC, J. C. Pernell dba All About Metal Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2020cv00141 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Teal Herek Andreas Pyliaris, Inc., Does 1 through 10, 2 William Pyliaris, Circle # 3:2020cv00058 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Smith On Grid Infrastructure Services, LLC # 2:2020cv00058 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: Arenda L Wright Allen, Robert J Krask
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund ARA Plumbing Corp. # 1:2020cv00095 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Inc., Total Facility Solutions # 1:2020cv00096 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Nu-line Mechanical Contractors Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01368 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Theresa Carroll Buchanan
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Inc., F.A. Williams Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01319 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Rossie D Alston, Ivan D Davis
Tyniqua Mobley LLC, Premier Fixtures Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv00756 -
Labor: Other §05:704
Judge: M Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyesha Brooks, Titilayo Shiyanbade, Magan Lanham PC, Executive Health Group, Dr. J. Rand Baggesen Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv00726 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: John A Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund LLC, Blue Matrix Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01290 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1131
Judge: John F Anderson, Leonie M Brinkema
, Trustees Of the Plumbers & Pipefitters National Pension Fund P.A.C. Heating Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01370 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1451
Judge: John F Anderson, Claude M Hilton
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Integrity Mechanical LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01147 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, T S Ellis
Tiffany T. Siracusa Inc., Medfres Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 2:2019cv00409 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: Robert J Krask, Henry C Morgan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Inc., John J. Freeman‚ Jr. & CO., John J. Freeman Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv01137 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: T S Ellis, Michael S Nachmanoff
Thaddius Intravaia, Steven Marvik Insurance, Financial Services Committee, Rural National Electric Cooperative Association # 1:2019cv00973 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Ivan D Davis, Liam O'Grady
Tasha Ann Bondurant Norfolk Southern Corporation # 7:2019cv00461 -
Labor: Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Michael F Urbanski,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Kennedy Inc., Colortree Group # 3:2019cv00424 -
Labor: Other §29:2101
Judge: Robert E Payne
Tammy Johnson City Of Staunton School Board # 5:2019cv00049 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Michael F Urbanski,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tera Wagoner Orbital ATK, Inc., Northrop Grumman Innovation Systems, Life Insurance Company of North America, Inc. # 1:2019cv00719 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1132
Judge: Ivan D Davis, Anthony J Trenga
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Carl E. Johnson Plumbing & Heating, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00547 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Liam O'Grady
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Miller Mechanical, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00520 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Tyrus Yerby, Adrienne Webster Virginia, City of Richmond Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 3:2019cv00393 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: Robert E Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Blue Matrix, LLC Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00415 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Trustees of the International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund JLB Construction Enterprises, Inc. Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00645 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Claude M Hilton
Trustees of The Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund McReynolds Process Piping, Plumbing Inc Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00367 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Timothy J. Henshaw, M.D. Unum Life Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 7:2019cv00303 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Glen E Conrad
Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund John F. Marandola Filed: Nov 26, 2020
# 1:2019cv00360 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: T S Ellis, Michael S Nachmanoff

Leave a Comment

six + 7 =