Case Search – Virginia (VA)

Virginia Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 7, 2002 to November 27, 2020

A (1958 rec) B (1596 rec) C (2142 rec) D (1810 rec) E (1036 rec) F (571 rec) G (844 rec) H (712 rec) I (367 rec) J (2752 rec) K (1082 rec) L (1296 rec) M (2243 rec) N (731 rec) O (217 rec) P (1075 rec) Q (37 rec) R (1886 rec) S (2330 rec) T (2030 rec) U (642 rec) V (461 rec) W (893 rec) X (23 rec) Y (157 rec) Z (72 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Ronald J. Cohen, ADC Builders, Inc., Alan D Cohen JRs@Tysons, James M. Wordsworth, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2020cv00424 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: John F Anderson, Liam O'Grady
Richard A Daily Paul M.R. White Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 6:2020cv00006 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Norman K Moon,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ruth Smith Inc., Cuisine Solutions Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2020cv00267 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Ivan D Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rush Hour Live Escape Games LLC Mesa Underwriters Specialty Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2020cv00323 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Robert E Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert S. Levin Anderson Design Group, Joel S. Anderson, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2020cv00515 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Michael S Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ruchman, Associates, Inc SEV1TECH, LLC # 1:2020cv00011 -
Contract: Other §28:1330
Judge: Claude M Hilton, Michael S Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Radius Bank LLC, Warren Austin, Larksimple # 4:2020cv00001 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Raymond A Jackson, Lawrence R Leonard
Robert E. Ruloff, Ruloff, Swain, Haddad, Morecock, P.C., Talbert & Woodward, Jeffrey T. Talbert Minnesota Lawyers Mutual Insurance Company Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2019cv00555 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Arenda L Wright Allen, Lawrence R Leonard
R, J Motel Management, a Virginia Corporation, R, Inc., J Motel Management U.S. Bank National Association Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 4:2019cv00107 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Lawrence R Leonard, Henry C Morgan
Robert W. Robertson‚ Jr. Trustee Services of Virginia, LLC, US Bank National Association Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2019cv00798 -
Contract: Other §28:1441
Judge: David J Novak, Robert E Payne
Rossi Wade Suntrust Bank & Employees, Suntrust Bank, Holdings, SunTrust Suntrust Corp, Maurice Stewart Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2019cv01447 -
Contract: Other §28:1441
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ruppert Landscape, Inc Federal Insurance Company, Forrester Construction Company Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2019cv01327 -
Miller Act §28:1352
Judge: T S Ellis, Michael S Nachmanoff
Robert W. Robertson‚ Jr. Trustee Services of Virginia, US Bank National Association, LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2019cv01364 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Theresa Carroll Buchanan
Ryan Nahandian LLC, ALG Trustee, Nationstar Mortgage LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2019cv00443 -
Contract: Other §28:1441
Judge: Arenda L Wright Allen, Lawrence R Leonard
Robin Pfahning Capital One Bank (U.S.A.), , N.A. # 1:2019cv00950 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Henry, alvena jennette Salon Suites of Hampton LLC, Phenix Salon Suites at Waverly LLC, kevin davis, LLC, Nancy Givons-Davis, Phenix Salon Suites of Frederiksburg LLC, Salon Suites of Barracks Rd., Phenix Salon Suites at Woodbridge LLC, Platinum Property Management LLC, Phenix # 1:2019cv00904 -
Contract: Other §15:45
Judge: John F Anderson, Leonie M Brinkema,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
RSIP Management Steven Lewis # 3:2019cv00425 -
Contract: Other §28:1441
Judge: M Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robin Thomas Aetna Life Insurance Company, Inc. Long Term Disability Plan, Booz Allen Hamilton Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2019cv00611 -
Insurance §29:1132
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Claude M Hilton
Robert Ratcliffe, Archway IP Law PLLC Shona Pendse, VPA, Pankaj Merchia, LLC, Inc., Great Falls Woods HOA, LLC, D3 Holdings Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2019cv00404 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: John F Anderson, T S Ellis
Raymonda Kondos Nader Henry Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2019cv00419 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Remy Holdings International LLC Fisher Auto Parts, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 5:2019cv00021 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Elizabeth K Dillon
Roberto Baptist Zurich American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2019cv00186 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Robert E Payne
Roberto Baptist Zurich American Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2019cv00315 -
Insurance §28:1332
Raloid Corporation Typay Ventures, Michael F. O'Connor, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2019cv00283 -
Contract: Other §28:1330
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richards Building Supply, Co. Brian L. Healey Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 6:2019cv00004 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Robert S Ballou, Norman K Moon
Ruby Lambert Navy Federal Credit Union # 1:2019cv00103 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Michael S Nachmanoff, Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Lewis Miffin Selene Finance LP # 3:2019cv00064 -
Contract: Other §28:1331
Judge: Robert E Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rashad Antoine Queen Colonna's Shipyard/Repair # 2:2019cv00011 -
Contract: Other §28:1330
Judge: Douglas E Miller, Rebecca Beach Smith
Roya Hosting, LLC, Fairway Network, Inc., Telentia, LLC, Border Technology, LLC, Oppobox, LLC, Virtuzo, LLC, Univera Network, LLC, Contina Communications, LLC, Fiber Galaxy, LLC American Registry for Internet Numbers, LTD Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2018cv01572 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Ivan D Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Republic Franklin Insurance Company Inc., Inc., Thomas A Smith, Progressive Fund Casualty Insurance Company, Global Automotive, Government Employees Insurance Company, Accident Holdings, Medford J. Brown‚ IV, John Wayne Heddings # 1:2019cv00083 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Ivan D Davis, Liam O'Grady
Rosa M. Turner LLC, Ocwen Loan Servicing Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2018cv00601 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Mark S Davis, Douglas E Miller
Republic Franklin Insurance Company Stephen Moroz, Stephen Ruwe Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2018cv01324 -
Insurance §28:2201
Judge: John F Anderson, Leonie M Brinkema,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Republic Capital Access, LLC Inc., All Points Logistics, Red River Computer Co., LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2018cv01184 -
Contract: Other §28:1335
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, T S Ellis
Reginald Halsey‚ Sr., Felicia Halsey , LLC, Ocwen Loan Servicing LLC, Surety Trustees # 2:2018cv00330 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Douglas E. Miller
Ray Cristopher Wilcher LLC, Professional Foreclosure Corporation of Virginia, Nationstar Mortgage # 3:2018cv00421 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Henry E. Hudson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan Oliver, Jessica Oliver Casualty Company, State Farm Fire Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2018cv00537 -
Insurance §28:1441
Judge: Leonie M. Brinkema,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
RE Tech Advisors, Inc. JDM Associates LLC, John M. Klein Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2018cv00440 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: T. S. Ellis
Ricky Wingate, LaSandra Wingate LLC, , Ocwen Loan Servicing LLC, Equity Trustees Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv00167 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Lawrence R. Leonard
Robert Gonzalez LLC, Kelvin Boon, Rajesh Pavithran Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2018cv00341 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
RSL SENIOR PARTNERS LLC, derivatively, INC., on behalf of LIBERTY TAX Ross N. Longfield, John Garel, Gordon Nicole D'Angelo, Ossenfort, Liberty Tax, Steven Ibbotson, Thomas Herskovits, Inc., Edward L. Brunot, John T. Hewitt, George Robson, Ellen M. McDowell, Robert M. Howard, John Seal, Kathleen E. Donovan Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2018cv00127 -
Stockholders Suits §28:1331
Judge: Henry C. Morgan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Nolan, Dorothy Nolan Ocwen Loan Servicing, LLC # 2:2018cv00017 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Henry C. Morgan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rajender K Salgam, Munusamy Kandasamy Inc., Advanced Software Systems # 1:2018cv00029 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Storey Verisys Corporation Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2017cv01298 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
RLI Insurance Company Lima Architects, TLE at Chantilly-Pleasant Lima, Valley, Octavio LLC, LLC, LLC, Hutchison House Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2017cv01182 -
Insurance §28:2201
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosa Sandoval Tariq Algaily, Starwest Services, LLC, Ehab Khalil Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2017cv01053 -
Other Contract §29:201
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Randall Stovall State Farm Insurance Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2017cv00471 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Raymond A. Jackson
Rene Mitchell Inc., HNO Green Fuels, LEEFH2 Solutions, Donald W. Owens, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2017cv00911 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Ivan D. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raighne Delaney Union Security Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2017cv00909 -
Other Contract §28:1132
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Red River Computer Co., Inc. LLC, Metova Federal Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2017cv00572 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: T. S. Ellis
Robert L. Mastin, Jodi A. Mastin LLC, Commonwealth Trustees, Ditech Financial, Bank of New York Mellon, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00368 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Robert E. Payne
Richard Louis Gele‚ Sr. Steadfast Ventures, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00363 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Robert E. Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rainmaker Associates, LLC Sterling Infosystems, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2017cv00529 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Randyl Walter United States Department of Interior, Fort McHenry National Monument/Historical Shrine, Government Services Auctions Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00295 -
Contract Product Liability §15:0041
Judge: John A. Gibney
Regional Enterprises, Inc. Illinois Union Insurance Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00202 -
Insurance §28:1441
Judge: John A. Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosenfeld Family Trust James A. Parke, James S. Riepe, Thomas E. H. Moloney, William Bolinder, G. Kent Conrad, David M. Moffett, Thomas J. McInerney, Melina E. Higgins, Genworth Financial, Inc. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00156 -
Stockholders Suits §28:1391
Judge: Robert E. Payne,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rappahannock Associates, LLC William R. Bohannon, Teresa S. Bohannon, Grant M. Ayjian, Judy M. Price, Woody W. Price, Richard N. Taylor Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2017cv00110 -
Marine §28:1333
Judge: Robert E. Payne
Roanoke Cement Company LLC Inc., James M. Wyatt, Frit Industries, Inc., Chesapeake Products, Shelton E. Allred, Carl E. Schauble, David W. Benefield, Terry W. Teeter, Inc., Frit Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2016cv00715 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Henry C. Morgan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Satish Emrit United States Department of Energy, CACI, Legal, Continuum Inc., Central Intelligence Agency (CIA) Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2016cv01424 -
Other Contract §28:1331
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert P. Hudson, Elva A. Hudson Diamond Resorts U.S. Collection Development, LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2016cv00657 -
Other Contract §09:1
Judge: Henry C. Morgan
Rough Brothers, Inc. LLC, WDC Greenhouse Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2016cv01374 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Run Them Sweet, LLC LLC, CPA Global North America, CPA Global Limited Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2016cv01347 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Breach
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Republic Crane, Equipment Company Inc., Liebherr Mining & Construction Equipment Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 4:2016cv00149 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Lawrence R. Leonard,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert D. Devlin‚ Jr., Marion A. Devlin Stephanie Mason, Todd Mason Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2016cv01161 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rob Roy, Sprint/United Management Company Comcast Corporation # 1:2016cv00944 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert T. Walsh‚ Jr. W. Leslie Kilduff‚ Jr., Inc., Eagle Landing Homeowners Association # 3:2016cv00559 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: M. Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raymond A. Yancey LLC, Big-D Construction, Corp., Balfour Beatty Construction, Inc., DPR Construction # 1:2016cv00643 -
Insurance §28:754
Judge: James C. Cacheris
Ralph Killing Gumax International LTD., Stella Kintu, G. Guma Augustine Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2016cv00514 -
Other Contract §28:1331
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
Robert Hall‚ Sr. National General Insurance Company, Old Republic Insurance Company, Government Employees Insurance Company, Travelers Casualty Insurance Company of America Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2016cv00173 -
Insurance §28:1441
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
Robert L. Williamson Continental Casualty Company # 1:2016cv00089 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raymond A. Yancey R. Vaughn Herbert, Inc., International Fidelity Insurance Company, Nationwide Electrical Services, John P. Young # 1:2016cv00057 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff
Roy J. Baldwin, ESQ. Doreen Elaine Wilson Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2015cv01629 -
Other Contract §28:1446
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Resolution Holding Company, Inc. David Dierberger Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2015cv01539 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: James C. Cacheris,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ReadyCap Lending, LLC Hector S. Lopez, Lopez Group, P.C., Mario A. Lopez Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2015cv01397 -
Negotiable Instrument §28:1332
Judge: T. S. Ellis
Richard Booton Federal National Mortgage Association Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2015cv00610 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: John A. Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ReadyCap Lending, LLC Allen Willaim Smith, Servicemaster Professional Cleaning, Inc., Etc., Inc., Cara L. Dalrymple-Smith, Pools Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2015cv00451 -
Negotiable Instrument §28:1332
Judge: Robert J. Krask
Richard L. Salberg Genworth Financial, Thomas E. Moloney, William H. Bolinder, Nancy J. Karch, Melina E. Higgins, Michael P. Klein, Thomas J. McInerney, James A. Parke, Christine B. Mead, Michael D. Frazier, G. Kent Conrad, Inc., James S. Riepe, David M. Moffett Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2015cv00517 -
Stockholders Suits §28:1332
Judge: John A. Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roxanne M. Jenkins LLC, Trustee Services of Virginia, Capital One N.A. # 1:2015cv00977 -
Other Contract §28:1331
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Bernard Hicks, Patrick Robinson ELCO Administrative Services # 4:2015cv00066 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Lawrence R. Leonard,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Registry of Interpreters for the Deaf, Inc. LLC, McCann Associates Holdings # 1:2015cv00829 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff
Rogelio Sanchez‚ Jr. LLC, Lumber Liquidators Services, Inc., Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Lumber Liquidators Leasing, Lumber Liquidators, LLC, Inc. # 1:2015cv02665 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rickie Martin Lumber Liquidators Holding, LLC, Lumber Lumber Liquidators Services, Liquidators, Inc., Lumber Liquidators Leasing, LLC, Inc. # 1:2015cv02636 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Russell Lloyd Potter State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co., American Alternative Insurance Corporation, Progressive Northern Insurance Co., HNH Virginia, Alverta Vanessa Davis, Inc. # 2:2015cv00266 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Henry C. Morgan
RWG Ventures, Inc., RWG Corporation, Kumar, Inc., NPM, Lata & Veena Inc., Rafat Mahmood, SPM Corporation, McNair Farms Services Inc., Saratoga Auto Care, Inc., John Kent Taylor, Virginia Forest L.L.C., DMV Services, LLC Sunoco, Inc. (R&M), LLC, Sunoco Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2015cv00662 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Anthony J Trenga
Robert Meyer IRA Jeanne P. Jackson, Peter B. Henry, Terry J. Lundgren, Inc., W. Anthony Vernon, Kite Merger Sub, Kraft Foods Group, E. Follin Smith, John C. Pope, Mackey J. McDonald, H.J. Heinz Holding Corporation, L. Kevin Cox, John T. Cahill, Myra M. Hart, Abelardo Bru Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2015cv00289 -
Stockholders Suits §15:78
Judge: Henry E. Hudson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert W. Adams Axxia Pharmaceuticals L.L.C. Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2015cv00479 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
R. Andre Klein Robert M. Lynch, Jimmie L. Wade, Carl R. Jr., Daniels‚ John M. Presley, Thomas D. Sullivan, William K. Schlegel, Macon F. Brock‚ Jr., Nancy M. Taylor, Martin F. Roper, Daniel E. Terrell, Douglas T. Moore, Peter B. Robinson Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 4:2015cv00016 -
Stockholders Suits §15:78
Judge: Lawrence R. Leonard,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosa Bahta Marriott Claims Services Marriott Intl, Renaissance Washington # 1:2015cv00089 -
Other Contract §28:1331
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Ray Abraham Computer Sciences Corporation # 1:2015cv00055 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ross A. Miller LLC., Portfolio Recovery Associates Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2014cv00865 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Henry E. Hudson
Robert Christopher Kettenburg Allied Interstate LLC Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2014cv01457 -
Other Contract §20:1080
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Ross A. Fiorani Sia Company, Megan Hoodjer, CUNA Mutual Ins. Group, Thema Scott, Robert Berger, Navy Federal Credit Union Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 3:2014cv00761 -
Insurance §28:1331
Judge: James R. Spencer,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
RecoverCare, LLC James Dean Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 2:2014cv00541 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith
Robert A. Mothershead Xede Consulting Group, Inc., John W. Birgbauer Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2014cv01205 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ReadyCap Lending, LLC Pungo Laundries, LTD, Connie Zielinski, Frank Zielinski Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 2:2014cv00423 -
Negotiable Instrument §28:1332
Judge: Douglas E. Miller
R.A. Berger & Co., Inc. Argonaut Insurance Company, Sprinturf, LLC. Filed: Dec 01, 2020
# 1:2014cv01131 -
Other Contract §28:1446
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Defendant
ReadyCap Lending, LLC LLC, William Nelson Edmunds, Kenneth W. Stewart Dolbeare, Henry Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 3:2014cv00569 -
Negotiable Instrument §28:1332
Judge: M. Hannah Lauck
Robbins Maritime, Inc. American Vibracore Services, Inc. # 2:2014cv00301 -
Marine §28:1333
Judge: Henry C. Morgan
Robert Gumbinner Ian Reynolds # 1:2014cv00725 -
Negotiable Instrument §28:1332
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Roynat Business Capital Inc. Gladstone Business Loan, LLC Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2014cv00569 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Leonie M. Brinkema
Robert B. Penland Continental Casualty Company Filed: Nov 30, 2020
# 1:2014cv00457 -
Insurance §28:1441
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

two × one =