Case Search – Virginia (VA)

Virginia Lawyers Directory

Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!


Search for Cases from August 7, 2002 to December 1, 2020

A (1958 rec) B (1597 rec) C (2143 rec) D (1810 rec) E (1036 rec) F (571 rec) G (845 rec) H (712 rec) I (367 rec) J (2752 rec) K (1082 rec) L (1297 rec) M (2244 rec) N (732 rec) O (217 rec) P (1075 rec) Q (37 rec) R (1887 rec) S (2330 rec) T (2030 rec) U (642 rec) V (461 rec) W (893 rec) X (23 rec) Y (157 rec) Z (72 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Ivy Stewart, Destiny Walls, Sophia Taylor, Toni Klee, Chelsey Slade, Tarajah Ford, Sandra Robinson, Antoinette Mapp, Whitney Taylor, Sonya Esedebe, Ashley Hoosock, Jacqueline Campbell, Latrease Lovelace, Aidan George LVP, Inc., Imaginary Images, M.G.B., Inc., LLC, Arkesia, Inc., Inc., William Pyliaris, Piccadilly Grill & Buffet, Inc., Inc., BTF3, Pyliaris Corporation, Circle 2 # 3:2020cv00008 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Henry E Hudson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Isha Bangura Estate of Dorothy MacArthur & Stuart Charles MacArthur # 1:2019cv00994 -
Labor: Fair Standards §28:1331
Judge: Ivan D Davis, Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
India Anderson Inc., Ratner Companies, Creative Hairdressers, LLC # 3:2019cv00041 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Norman K Moon,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
International Training Fund, Trustees of the Plumbers, Pipefitters National Pension Fund Anania Plumbing, Heating, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2019cv00425 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 99 CAO DAC Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv01476 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §29:185
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan, Liam O'Grady
Irene Rivas Aguilera Jamie Choi Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv01231 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: John F Anderson, Claude M Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irina Victoria Farquhar Janet Corbin, Reginald L. Bagby, Debra Lee, B. Madhusudan Gohil, Victor Hernandez # 1:2018cv00724 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Anthony J Trenga
International Brotherhood Of Boilermakers, AFL-CIO, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers & Helpers, Local No. 684 Inc., BAE Systems Norfolk Ship Repair Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2017cv00215 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Henry C. Morgan
Ibrahim S. Khaer, Fouiza Mohamed Hadgag, Hamdi Hassan Ahmed Siyam, Gebremeskel Yemane Kidst Mawya Abu Al-Hawa, Ibrahim Saed Ahmed, Mohammed Bencherki, Miriam Ibrahim Elsayed, Hajar Bencherki, Sultana Grill Incorporated, Mohamed Seid Ahmed Mohamed, Jihad Khatib, Olive Branch Kabob LLC, Al Kawthar International LLC # 1:2016cv00652 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Michael S. Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iris Navarrete Karim Afzal, Inc., Kan Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2016cv00526 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Iris Ermosinda Quintero Diaz Suong Nguyen, Banh Cuon Saigon Restaurant, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2016cv00295 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
Ignacio Adrian Nieves Bermudez Miguel Cordero, Bronx Pizza of Clarendon, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2016cv00159 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: T. S. Ellis
Ilmer Linares Martinez, Ronaldo Ordonez, Bryan Argola Select Auto Imports Incorporated, Mohammad Hajimohammad # 1:2016cv00073 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Inter-con Security Systems, Inc., Security, International Union, Fire of America, Professionals Police Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2015cv01327 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Ivan D. Davis
ITPE Health, Welfare Fund, Dennis Arrington, Harold E. Gelber Chesapeake Service Systems, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2015cv00369 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Henry C. Morgan
Irene Owens-Foster Employment Services, Inc. # 2:2015cv00037 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Douglas E. Miller,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Imran Hussain Sunny's Executive Sedan Service, Shafqat Iqbal Chaudry, Incorporated # 1:2015cv00040 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irma Vasquez DNV, Inc., Vinay Kumar Kakadiya Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014cv01374 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: T. S. Ellis, Thomas Rawles Jones
Impulse Monitoring, Inc. Aetna Life Insurance Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2014cv00660 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: John A. Gibney
Impulse Monitoring, Inc. Aetna Life Insurance Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014cv01269 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Ian McCully, Robert Zapf, James Ngai, Richard L. Phillips LLC., Emdad Haque, Silver Diner Development Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014cv01130 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 50 Virginia Electric, Power Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2014cv00560 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: John A. Gibney
International Union, Security, Security, Police & Fire Professionals of America (SPFPA), Police & Fire Professionals of America Local No. 452 Southeastern Protective Services, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2014cv00162 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Douglas E. Miller
Israel Rivera Majid Kashanikhah, Accurate Printing, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2012cv01068 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ITPE Pension Fund, Dennis Arrington, Jerry M. Bowden, John F. Conley, Harold E. Gelber, Michael Goodwin, Paul Harvey, Theatla Jones, Jay Lipscomb, Arthur McZier, Richard B. Rowe, Fred Smith, William Spencer, ITPE Health, Welfare Fund, Lena Bailey, Denn Chesapeake Service Systems, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2011cv00587 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1131
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman
ITPE Pension Fund, Dennis Arrington, Jerry M. Bowden, John F. Conley, Harold E. Gelber, Michael Goodwin, Paul Harvey, Theatla Jones, Jay Lipscomb, Arthur McZier, Richard B. Rowe, Fred Smith, William Spencer, ITPE Health, Welfare Fund, Lena Bailey, Denn Inc., Chesapeake Service Systems Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 4:2011cv00147 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1131
Judge: Tommy E. Miller
International Longshoremen's Association, Local 1248, Ron Rascoe Hampton Roads Shipping Association, APM Terminals Virginia, Inc., Virginia International Terminals, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2011cv00470 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Isaiah J. Hamilton Inc., Connors Termite & Pest Control # 1:2010cv00784 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
IAM&AW District Lodge 141, Aerospace Workers, IAM&AW District Lodge 142, International Association of Machinists US Airways, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2007cv00182 -
Labor: Railway Labor Act §45:151 Railway Labor Act
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Irwin Allan Quality Midwestern Holdings d/b/a Quality Services Moving Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2020cv00594 -
Commerce ICC Rates, Etc. §49:11706
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Michael S Nachmanoff
Ishtiaq A. Malik Human Services, Department of Health # 1:2020cv00091 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: Rossie D Alston, Theresa Carroll Buchanan
Isaac Sutor Amerigroup Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2019cv01602 -
Other Statutory Actions §47:0227
Judge: John F Anderson, Leonie M Brinkema,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Infinity Technology, LLC LeRoy G Burney, YenRub Consulting Group, Leroy G. Burney, LLC, LLC, Clark Creative Solutions Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2019cv01507 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:1831
Judge: John F Anderson, T S Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Isabel Deleon, Jonathan Armstrong, Whitney Bedwell, Sherry Blackburn John Doe Nos. 1-20, Kenneth Vanzile, Ronald Quade, Vicki Ackley, Garland McGeshick, Jimmy Landru‚ Jr., Arlyn Ackley‚ Jr., Carmen McGeshick Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2019cv00847 -
Racketeer/Corrupt Organization §18:1962
Judge: M Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iron Workers District Council (Philadelphia, Vicinity) Health Benefit Plan Inc., Inc., BTG International Ltd., BTG & International Limited, Janssen Biotech, Janssen Research Development, Janssen Oncology, LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2019cv00642 -
Anti-Trust §15:2
Judge: Leonie M Brinkema, Michael S Nachmanoff,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Isabel Deleon Inc., Experian Information Solutions, Trans Union, LLC, Equifax Information Services, LLC # 3:2019cv00033 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: John A Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ivette Lan-Ayers Inc., MetLife, Inc., Cisco Systems # 5:2019cv00002 -
Other Statutory Actions §
Judge: Elizabeth K Dillon
Isaac Suarez, Lourdes Suarez NA, Wells Fargo Bank, Inc., Experian Solutions Information # 1:2018cv00669 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Internet Domain Service BS Corp., In Re DMCA Subpoena to Vilmi Henri Kalle Johannes Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018mc00017 -
Other §
Judge: Liam O'Grady
International Liquid Terminals Association, American Chemistry Council, The Fertilizer Institute United States Department of Homeland Security, United States Coast Guard Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv00467 -
Administrative Procedure Act/Review or Appeal of Agency Decision §05:0706
Judge: Ivan D. Davis
Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018mc00011 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1782
Judge: Leonie M. Brinkema
Industrial Security Integrators, LLC Department Of Defense, Defense Manpower Data Center Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv00373 -
Administrative Procedure Act/Review or Appeal of Agency Decision §05:702
Judge: Anthony J Trenga
Inna V. White Mark J. White Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018cv00299 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:2701
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Welfare Fund on behalf of itself, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 49 Health, all others similarly situated Glenmark Generics Inc., Schering-Plough Corp., Schering Corp., Merck & Co., Inc., Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd., MSP Singapore Co. LLC, Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp., U.S.A. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2018cv00130 -
Antitrust §15:1
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
In Re DCMA Subpoena to MH Global Limited Company Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2018mc00005 -
Other §
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Integrity National Corporation, Inc. Inc., DSS Service # 1:2018mc00001 -
Other §
Judge: Liam O'Grady
In re Application of ISCO Industries, Inc., ISCO Canada Inc. Pursuant to 28 U.S.C. 1782 to Conduct Discovery for use in a Foreign Proceeding # 4:2018mc00001 -
Other §Motion to Quash
Judge: Douglas E. Miller
Integrated Global Services, Inc. Michael Mayo Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv00563 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:1836
Judge: M. Hannah Lauck,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ivana Bianca Ortega Inc., LexisNexis Risk Solutions Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2017cv00579 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Intelligent Decisions, Inc. Inc., Inpixon, Inpixon Federal, Susan Mayer, Anne Hochede, Asaduz Zaman Khan Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2017cv00257 -
Other Statutory Actions §18:1831
Judge: Anthony J Trenga,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Interactive Brokers LLC Preya Saroop, George Sofis, Rohit Saroop Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2017cv00127 -
Arbitration §09:0010
Judge: Robert E. Payne
Independent Community Bankers of America National Credit Union Administration Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2016cv01141 -
Review or Appeal of Agency Decision §05:702
Judge: James C. Cacheris
Isaac A. Potter‚ Jr. Teresa Stanek Rea, Denise Delgizzie, Valarie Steven, Jennifer Krisp, Faith Baker, Eric McWilliams, Veronica P. White, Roberta A. Bren, Michelle K. Lee # 1:2015cv00695 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: Leonie M. Brinkema
, In Re: Application Of Green Development Corporation S.A. de C.V. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2015mc00012 -
Other §
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Intercarats, LLC, Inc., United Parcel Service # 2:2015cv00042 -
Other Statutory Actions §49:81
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith
Intercarats, LLC, UPS Ground Freight, , Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2014cv00625 -
Commercial/ICC Rates/etc. §28:1441
Judge: Rebecca Beach Smith
HSBC Bank USA, NA Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014mc00034 -
Other §
Judge: Theresa Carroll Buchanan
, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 49 Health & Welfare Fund Pfizer Asia Pacific Pte. Ltd., Inc., G.D. LLC, Searle Pfizer # 1:2014cv00865 -
Anti-Trust §28:1337 Sherman-Clayton A
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Insight Global, Inc. Edward Bates, Digital Tradecraft, Inc. # 1:2014mc00017 -
Other §
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Iris Wireless LLC Syniverse Technologies Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014cv00406 -
Other Statutory Actions §47:201 Enforcement of Com
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
State-Boston Retirement System, Iron Workers District Council of New England Pension Fund Donald Gutherie, Carolyn Katz, Gokul Hemmady, NII Holdings, NII Capital Corp., Steven P. Dussek, Donald Neff, Charles M. Herington, Teresa S. Gendron, Steven M. Shindler, Raymond P. Dolan, Rosendo G. Parra, Inc., John W., Kevin L. Beebe, Daniel E. Freiman Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2014cv00227 -
Securities/Commodities/Exchanges §15:78
Judge: Leonie M. Brinkema,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Innovative sports Management, Inc. Peruvian Restaurants, John Doe, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2013cv01378 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: James C. Cacheris
Innovative Sports Management, Inc. ADRIANA, John Doe, INC. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2013cv01279 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Innovative Sports Management, Inc. Inc., John Doe, George's Place # 1:2013cv00913 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:605
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
, In re: Electronically Stored Information Retained by LeClairRyan Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2013mc00004 -
Other §
Judge: James R. Spencer
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. John Doe, Costa Real Restaurant, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2013cv00329 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553 Violation of the C
Judge: T. S. Ellis
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Los Toltecos of Woodbridge, John Doe, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2013cv00333 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553 Violation of the C
Judge: Liam O'Grady
# 1:2013mc00002 -
Other §
Judge: Ivan D. Davis
ILS International Launch Services, Inc. Thomas J. Dwyer, Pegasus Global International, LLC, James Bonner, Rocket Sled Motors LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2012cv01140 -
Racketeer/Corrupt Organization §18:1962 Racketeering (RIC
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Iron Workers Mid-South Pension Fund Edward R. Campbell, Bradford H. Warner, Sanjiv Yajnik, Richard D. Fairbank, Peter A. Schnall, Ann Fritz Hackett, Mayo A. Shattuck‚ III, Pierre E. Leroy, Patrick W. Gross, Gary L. Perlin, Ryan M. Schneider, W. Ronald Dietz, Capital One F, Lewis Hay‚ III Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2012cv01100 -
Securities/Commodities §28:1442 Notice of Removal
Judge: T. S. Ellis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Isidoro Rodriguez Leroy F. Millette‚ Jr., Lawrence L. S. Koontz, Bernard Goodwyn, John Doe, Cleo E. Powell, Charles S. Russell, Kenneth T. Cuccinel, Donald W. Lemons, Elizabeth A. McClanahan, Cynthia D. Kinser, Jane Doe, Elizabeth B. Lacy, Harry L. Carrico, William C. Mims Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2012cv00663 -
Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations §28:1331
Judge: John A. Gibney,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
, International Association of Heat & Frost Insulators & Allied Workers Local No. 24. Inc., Chesapeake Firestop Products Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2012mc00038 -
Other §
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Inge Goodson LLP, Shapiro & Kirsch # 1:2012mc00026 -
Other §
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Inmer E. Campos-Carranza Helmand Investment, LLP, Federal Home Loan of Mortgage Corporation, GMAC Mortgage, LLC, Law Offices Shapiro Brown & Alt, Professional Foreclosure Corporation of Virginia, LLC # 4:2012cv00094 -
Other Statutory Actions §15:1692
Judge: Tommy E. Miller,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Irene A. Taylor Allied Title Lending, Inc., LLC, National Adjustment Services Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2012cv00331 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: James R. Spencer,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Insight Holding Group, LLC Inc., Southern Mills Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2012cv00409 -
Other Statutory Actions §09:0010
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
INTREXON CORPORATION David Kappos Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv01374 -
Other Statutory Actions §35:154
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Ivery Hicks P.A., Jeffrey Huston, Kenneth J. MacFadyen, J. James Loftus, Miriam S. Fuchs, Daniel Menchel, Friedman & MacFadyen Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 3:2011cv00615 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: James R. Spencer,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Image Media Services, Inc. Inc., AD Rendon, AD Rendon Communications Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00987 -
Other Statutory Actions §9:9
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., Amaya Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00945 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:605
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Guzman-Flores LLC, John Doe Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00947 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:605
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. John Doe, Lara Sport House Corporation Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00946 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:605
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Iqbal Husain Amjad Khan Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011mc00034 -
Other §
Judge: Ivan D. Davis
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Classic Cafe', John Doe, Inc. Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00854 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Liam O'Grady
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., John Doe, Po Sam Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00853 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Anthony J Trenga
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Father & Son, Inc., John Doe Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00857 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:605
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., Paz Family, John Doe Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00842 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Liam O'Grady,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., John Doe, Buruca Brother's Virginia Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00839 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. LLC, Cerro Verde II of Sterling, John Doe, Del Latin Ray, LLC Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00843 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Ira Petersen Inc., Fair Collections & Outsourcing Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00466 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Claude M. Hilton,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ian Hiley Yilian Lopez Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00314 -
Other Statutory Actions §42:11601
Judge: Gerald Bruce Lee
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., John Doe, Sabor Latino Restaurant Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2011cv00252 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Intermet Corporation United Steel, Allied Industrial, Paper, Steel Rubber, Energy, United Workers of America Local Union 8270, Forestry, Manufacturing, Service Workers International Union Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 6:2010mc00007 -
Other §
Judge: Norman K. Moon
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. Inc., Cuco Lindo, John Doe Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2010cv01009 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones
Isa Saharkhiz, Mehdi Saharkhiz, Additional Presently Unnamed, to be Identified Individuals Siemens Corporation, Unnamed, to be Identified Corporate Defendants, Nokia Siemens Networks B.V. (Netherland), Nokia Inc., Other Presently Unnamed, to be Identifi, Nokia Siemens Networks US LLC, Nokia Corporation (Finland), Siemens A.G. (Germany) Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2010cv00912 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1350
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2010mc00015 -
Other §
Judge: Tommy E. Miller
# 1:2010mc00039 -
Other §
Judge: Ivan D. Davis
Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 2:2010mc00016 -
Other §
Judge: F. Bradford Stillman
Integrated Sports Media, Inc. John Doe, KC's Restaurant, Inc., Bougie # 1:2010cv00795 -
Cable/Satellite TV §47:553
Judge: Claude M. Hilton
Filed: Dec 02, 2020
# 1:2010mc00024 -
Other §
Judge: Thomas Rawles Jones

Leave a Comment

nineteen + eight =