Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 23, 2020

A (2381 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2950 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4758 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3830 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1466 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3011 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2237 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Tanya R. Raduenz Rust Consulting Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02534 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Tekia Lewis, Maria Payette, Cassidy Hayherst, Dorothy Rehberg, Nalini Mohabir Wal-Mart Stores, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02526 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Tonda Collier-Sumrain Trane U.S., Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02466 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Terry W. Hite Inc., CVS Pharmacy Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02026 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Terry Lynn Olson Joe Hagerty Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv01884 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Teri Walker McLaughlin Genesis II, Richard Bents, Children's Safety Centers, FamilyWise Services # 0:2012cv01746 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Thomas Hansen County of, Ramsey # 0:2012cv01850 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Bostwick, R.F., A.F., Gilbert Castillo, Michael Castillo, Nancy Castillo, Roberto Franco, Analese Franco State of, St. Paul Police Department, Rick Porras, Terry Ecker, St. Paul, Andy Gubash, Joe Robertson, Jason Po, Steve Anderson, Craig Gromek, Shawn Scovill, Ramsey, City of, Minnesota, Patrick Chesier, Jeremiah Simonson, County of, Mike Heski, Tommy Booth # 0:2012cv01706 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Thomas Greve LLC, Apple American Group # 0:2012cv01683 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tracey Skoglund Inc., Experian Services Corp., Inc., Search America, Experian Marketing Solutions, Experian Information Solutions, Inc. # 0:2012cv01347 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tekalign Gurmessa Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. # 0:2012cv01353 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Timothy Skalsky Dan Brooks, Independent School District No. 743, John Messer, Sauk Centre Public Schools Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00858 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tameka Kenyata Johnson City of, Beau Schoenhard, Tim Fournier, New Hope Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00825 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas M. Kechely Anchor Glass Container Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00859 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Todd L. Baumgardt Stacy J. Sandborn, City of St. Paul, Jeffrey C. Thissen Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00694 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Walters Inc., Vinco Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00721 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Defendant
Thomas F. Kuduk BNSF Railway Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00276 -
Employment §49:20101
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Yzaguirre, Jerome Yzaguirre Michael Freeman, John 1-10 Does, Hennepin of, County, Susan Segal, City I. Raichert, Minnesota, Patricia Annoni, Minnesota, Minneapolis # 0:2012cv00130 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tony Dejuan Jackson Minnesota Department of Corrections, Mark Nathan Lystig, Tom Roy, Matthew E. Johnson, Lori Swanson, Committees of the Senate with Jurisdiction over Crimi, Lori Skjerven Gildea, State of, Minnesota Sentencing Guidelines Commission, Marybeth Dorn, Minnesota Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03738 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tony Dejuan Jackson Committees of the Senate with Jurisdiction over Criminal Justice Policy, Minnesota, Gary R. Schurrer, Committees of the House of Representatives with Jurisdiction over Criminal Justice Po, State of, Minnesota Sentencing Guidelines Commission, Lori Swanson Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03739 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tony Dejuan Jackson Lori Swanson, Minnesota Sentencing Guidelines Commission, Lori Skjerven Gildea, State of, Tom Roy, Timothy J. McManus, Matthew E. Johnson, Minnesota, James Backstrom, Committees of the Senate with Jurisdiction over Cri, Minnesota Department of Corrections Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03740 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tonie H. Woods Corrick Chiropractic, Patrick W. Corrick Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03524 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tsewang Gyamtso, Nawang Recho Mary Doe, John Doe, New Metro Trucking Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03457 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy K. Scheffler Crystal, Jack Molin, City of Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03279 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa Gatten Life Time Fitness, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02962 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa Adewale Jonathan H. Coleman Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02956 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.M. Independent School District No. 276 Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02700 -
Other Civil Rights §42:12101
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Tonie Hamilton Woods Patrick W. Corrick Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02611 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tonie H. Woods Patrick W. Corrick, Corrick Chiropractic Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02612 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Trang Nguyen, Jany Phratsachack, Siyha Xiong Sundiata Bronson, Christopher Lokke, City of, Minneapolis Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv03225 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Tommie Dawson Wells Fargo Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02456 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Tawana Robinson City of, A Hanson, John Does, Minneapolis # 0:2011cv01944 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Taneka Dortch Minneapolis, John Does 1-15, The City of # 0:2011cv01643 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Teddy A. Korf Correctional Medical Services, Tom Roy, Kathleen Konetzko, Minnesota Department of Corrections, Khin Aye, Ken Denman, Inc. # 0:2011cv01484 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas W. Darsaw Patrick W. Corrick, Corrick Chiropractic Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv01239 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Terry W. Schwanke Benton County Human Services, Massachusetts of Department Transitional Assistance Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv01219 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Tonya Magnan, Susan Hendrickson Minneapolis, City of, Officer Jane Roe, Joe Officer Smith, Officer John Doe Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00753 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Tiffany Crowder, T.C. City of, Minneapolis Public Housing Authority, Unknown Officers 1-10, David Menter, Minneapolis Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00646 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tama Kerber Inc., Rewards Network Establishment Services Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv00288 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Turkish Coalition of America, Inc., Sinan Cingilli Bruno Chaouat, Robert Bruininks, University of Minnesota, The Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04760 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Todd Gleason AlliedBarton Security Services, LLC Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04717 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Todd Johnson Underwriters Laboratories Inc., Linda Zastrow Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04691 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry William Schwanke Massachusetts Department of Transitional Assistance Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04546 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Traci Bjorkman Inc., Valspar Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04632 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tahisha Williams-Brewer John Does 1-5, Minneapolis, City of, Scott Mars Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04332 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tammy Tisdell Gregory Lange, Linnea Ames, Sara Janowiak Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04357 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Terrence J. Williams Acme-Ochs Brick, Inc., Stone Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04143 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tiffany Neves Inc., Frontier Commuications of Minnesota Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04064 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy A. Connors County of, Hennepin Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03952 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Lyons Minneapolis, City of, Monica Boelter, Guelcher, Christopher Lance Faust Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03871 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tory Davis Domino's Pizza # 0:2010cv02388 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Terry Gearin Alan Kantrud, Steve Heinz, Maplewood, David Fisher, City of, Richard Doblar, Kevin Rabbett # 0:2010cv02227 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trudi Ann Amundson Inc., Juniper Networks # 0:2010cv03126 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Travis R. Derek Semperian, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv02151 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Young L.P., Greystar Management Services Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv02163 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TaCarla Coleman North Memorial Health Care Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv01101 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Trisha K. Farkarlun J. M. Hanning, Hennepin, B. Novotny, Peterson, Sommerfeld, County of Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv00452 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Montgomery
Tamer Bayoumy County of, William Condon, Willis Jacox, Hennepin Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv00352 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Tunheim
Tracey Skoglund LLC, LLC, Inc., Emdeon, Medifax-EDI, Emdeon Business Services Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv00377 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Graham
Tahisha Williams-Brewer James Cannon, Minneapolis Park & Recreation Board of the City of Minneapolis, Keith Rowland Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv03524 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Tunheim
Timothy Salisbury A. J. Morse, Itasca County, Rob Johnson # 0:2009cv01945 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Kyle
Torrance Harriel Qwest Corporation # 0:2009cv01725 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Frank
Tracy Sunde Multiple John Does, Barry Metts, Steven Ayers, Minnesota Department of Corrections # 0:2009cv01371 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tanise M. Winder Eric Lukes # 0:2009cv01338 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Both
Thomas Bayuk William Wrigley Jr. Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv00998 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621 Job Discrimination
Judge: Frank
Trina M. Taylor Conndo, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2009cv01162 -
Other §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyrone Dwayne Miller Philip Carleton, Robert Zapata Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2009cv00696 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1983 Civil Rights
Judge: Tunheim
Tim Michaelson University of Minnesota Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv00274 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621 Job Discrimination
Judge: Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyrese Lindsay Department of Veterans Affairs, James Peake Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06560 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyrone Dwayne Miller State of Minnesota, Lori Swanson, Richard Hass, Anderson, Sheryl Ramsted Jesse Vantura, Tim Pawlenty, Richard Vargo‚ Jr., Mike Hatch Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06555 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Tunheim
Timothy Wayne Voss Chisago, Office of the, Jeffrey Feine, Chisago County Sheriff, Joel Bos, Todd Rivard, Marty Nelson, Steven Pott, William Hutton, Kanabec County Sheriff, County of, Office of the, Kanabec, Washington County Sheriff, Office of the, County of a, Steve Schulz Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06484 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tommy Adams, Kathleen Adams Anoka-Hennepin EM Narcotics & Violent Crimes Task Force, John Doe Officers 1-10 Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05829 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy Mann Pat Medure, County of, Darrin Shevich, Itasca Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05202 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa Rose Freimuth City of, Worthington, Tim Gaul Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05188 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Noel
Thomas John Kelly Distell, Rob, Frerich, John Doe, St. Paul Police Department, Doe, Ramsey County Sheriffs Office Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05028 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Tony Dam Jim Badzinski, Inc., Graco Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv04967 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tsegahun Boru County of, Hennepin, State of, Minnesota Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv04849 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Noel
Taron Colenburg STARCON International, Inc. # 0:2008cv04683 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Galarnyk , Unknown Supervisor of Captain Tom Fraser, City of, Tom Fraser, Mike Martin, Hennepin County, Minneapolis, Unknown Minnesota State Patrol/Troopers, Unknown Minneapolis Police Officers # 0:2008cv03351 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Coleman Inc, Daniel Podany, Minneapolis Allied Alluminum Manufacturers, Christine Podany # 0:2008cv03436 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621 Job Discrimination
Judge: Rosenbaum
Todd Pearson Sean Rifenberick, Scott Johnson, City of, Big Lake Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv01370 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terrance Mann U.S. Foodservice, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv01074 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
The Coalition to March on the RNC, Stop the War John M. Harrington, The City of St. Paul, Chris Minnesota, Coleman, Matthew D. Bostrom Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv00835 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.J.H Kathy McKay, Shakopee Public Schools, Mary of Romansky, Shakopee Board Education, John McBroom Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv00705 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.J. Management of Minneapolis, Inc. City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv00512 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Todd C. Nelson SPX Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv00493 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101 Americans with D
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terrance J Thiel Eniva Corporation # 0:2008cv00230 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terrence R Peterson Progressive RSC, Corrine L. Evenson & Inc Associates, # 0:2008cv00064 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tonya R Larkins I.C. Systems # 0:2008cv00035 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Trina Michelle Hughes Graco, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv04781 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family and Medica
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy J Jorgenson Qwest Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv03979 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621 Job Discrimination
Judge: James M. Rosenbaum
Tyrone Dwayne Miller John Harrington, John Doe, City of, Christopher B Coleman, St Paul Police Department Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv03956 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Thomas J. Kasmirski 3M Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv03945 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101 Americans with D
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Tyrone Dwayne Miller Minnesota Public Housing Authority, Lori Swanson Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv03761 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981 Housing Discrimin
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Tyrone Dwayne Miller Industry, Lori Swanson, Minnesota Department of Labor Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv03760 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Tot Stop, Mary Kay Folstrom County of Cass # 0:2007cv03404 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyler McCormack, Tanner McCormack John Does 1 - 5, James G. Lynch, Harvey Block Blumenthal, E/McCaffery Interests/LLC, City of, Jeremiah T Kocher, Minneapolis, Hooter of Minneapolis # 0:2007cv02651 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.J.H, D.J.M., E.T., D.M., T.A.H Colleen Trosen, Susan Bruns, John McBroom, Minnesota River Valley Special Education Cooperative, Mary Romansky, Shakopee Public Schools, Kathy McKay, Ira Beckman, Shakopee Board of Education, Jordan Board of Education, Barbara Bahnson, Darren Kermes Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2007cv02508 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timmy Woolridge Aspen Medical Group Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv01848 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Rasmussen Jerry's Enterprises, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2007cv01730 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family and Medica
Judge: Susan R. Nelson

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

fifteen + six =