Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 23, 2020

A (2381 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2950 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4758 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3830 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1466 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3011 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2237 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Thomas Israel Picquet Anne Broskoff, Audrey Kranz, Tim Wendler, Adam Kruger, Colleen Fitzpatrick # 0:2017cv02536 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.F., K.D., C.O., L.L., T.T., M.T., T.M., T.E., A.T., A.W., I.W., D.W., B.W. Public Health, David J. Hough, Janine Moore, Jennifer DeCubellis, Emily Piper, Hennepin County Department of Human Services, Jodi Wentland, Hennepin County Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv01826 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson
The Midwest Disability Initiative MEKA, Inc., Paul Testa, Inc., M & E Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv01430 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1331
Taeng Yang Seth Wilson, Michael Mcneill, Matthew Toupal, City of St. Paul Police Department Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv01150 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tanya L. Campbell St. Jude Medical S.C., Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00944 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Berube Safelite Group, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00994 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Defendant
Thomas Vang Griffiths Corporation Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00815 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terra Fields Strom Engineering Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv00639 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyler Michael Stenzel Troy Gilbertson, Debra Peterson, Bemidji State University Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv00580 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tomas Garcia-Orihuela Other Unknown Police Officers of the Minneapolis Police Department, City of, Minneapolis, Ricardo Muro, Minneapolis Police Department # 0:2017cv00292 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Holmes Rosemount Aerospace Inc. # 0:2017cv00168 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy N. Trainer Continental Carbonic Products, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04335 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Taya Heller, Ryanne Reese Inc., Tousley Ford Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04085 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Telescope Media Group, Carl Larsen, Angel Larsen Kevin Lindsey, Lori Swanson Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04094 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Taya Heller, Ryanne Reese AutoNation Ford White Bear Lake Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04025 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tonya Udoh, Emem Udoh City of Plymouth Police Department, Charles E. Johnson, Donothan Bartley, Daniel E Johnson, Catrina Blair, City of Plymouth, Melissa Parker, City of Maple Grove Police Department, Ann Norton, City of Maple Grove, Minnesota Department of Human Services, Mo Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv03119 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Terrance Schrammen ConAgra Foods Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv02999 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright
Tenner Murphy, Marrie Bottelson, Dionne Swanson Emily Johnson Piper, Minnesota Department of The Human Services, Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv02623 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyler Paul Gottwalt Ellering, City of Saint Cloud, Tracy Peacock, Jeffery Oxton Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv01098 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy Ugrich Itasca County Minnesota, Denise Hirt, Victor J. Williams, Albert Morse Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv01008 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Both
Tylon Larrice Newcomb Jordan Trammel, David Hutchinson, Canon Yang, Caroline Pruter, Andrew Carlson Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv00811 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Tracy Harrell Handi Medical Supply, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv00737 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Tiffany M Lightle Katie Winckler, City of Maple Grove, Inc., Brokea, Katie Jean Allen, Matthew Olson # 0:2016cv00012 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Both
Tory Davis LLP, Jeff's Auto World, Bobby Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03756 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Troy K. Scheffler Minnesota, City of Coon Rapids, Mark McDonough, Joe Price Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03707 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Thomas Norring Pace Industries, LLC, LLC, Inc., Pace Pace Industries Castings, Industries Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03715 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Todd Tui'one CenterPoint Energy Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03680 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Tracey Daniels Industrial Staffing # 0:2015cv03118 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:451
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tawana Henderson Stacy Krech, Anthony Ofsted, City of Woodbury, Natalie Martin Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03332 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theresa Steeno Rita Restaurant Corp. # 0:2015cv02709 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terry Fransen, Allen Spreeman Inc., White Castle System Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv02561 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Nash Inc., Optomec Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv01845 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theodore L. Whitehurst Mary T. Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv01201 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tiron Beane William L Walker, Kenya C Bodden, Walker Law P.A Offices Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv00567 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Tiron Beane Office of Minnesota Appellate Public Defender, Cathryn Middlebrook, Benjamin J. Butler, Andrea Barts Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv00568 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tahsha Patrice Jackson Kristen Johnson, Department of Human Services Background Studies Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv00504 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Torri Washington Inc., HealthPartners # 0:2015cv00156 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Terrance P. Neal Jesse Lowther, Crystal Jones, City of Roseville, Matthew George, Thomas Gray, Sean Mooney, Joe Cox, Jason Gehrman # 0:2015cv00082 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
TaKesha L. Mitchell Sheri Banitt, Sue Carlson, Marry Streed, Susan Conley Fenton, Melvin Collins, Maria O'Phelan, Securian Financial Group Inc Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv05039 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Tyrone Eugene Jackson LLC, LLLP, Stanley Management Company, L.L.P., Good Neighbor Senior Apartments Limited Partnership, Good Neighbor Senior Apartments Partnership Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv05066 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tyhina Helen Tolbert Enell Henderson-Evans, Monica Tyler, Pr, L. Cheqetta Deadmon, Patricia Doherty, John Lee, Pam Allman, Harris County Texas Department of Family, Micheal Brogdan, Public Health Department Protective Services, Lisa Berry, Hennepin County Human Services Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04996 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Moon, Lisa Moon, I. Z. M. Independent School District No. 196, School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Board, Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Public Schools Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv05044 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §20:1681
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tase Brown, Melonie Scott, Ashley Scott Bloomington, Matthew George, City of, Jane Does 1-10, John, Carolyn Kne # 0:2015cv00011 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Tamara Stevenson Lang-Nelson Associates Incorporated # 0:2015cv00162 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tasheena Lewis Barbara Monson, Thomas Lawrence Monson Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04971 -
Other Civil Rights §42:405
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Trevor C. Coon Benjamin Erlandson, Chad Kucza, Steven City of Sickmann, Hutchinson, Billy Kroll, Mark Hanneman, McLeod County Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04417 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tabatha Durand Northern States Power Company, d/b/a Xcel Energy, NextGen Information Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04206 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theran Stai Beltrami County, Laura Pogreba, Phil Hodapp, Todd Deshane, Cindy Borowski, Ernie Beitel Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04152 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theron Preston Washington Mark, Volunteer of America Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv03209 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Thomas D'Andrea Washington, County of Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv03139 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Teresa Bierman, Kathy Borgerding, Linda Brickley, Carmen Gretton, Beverly Ofstie, Scott Price, Tammy Tankersley, Kim Woehl, Karen Yust Lucinda Jesson, SEIU Healthcare Minnesota, Josh Tilsen, Mark Dayton # 0:2014cv03021 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Timothy Charles Holmseth Jeanette Ringuette, Michael Hedlund, Rodney Hajicek, Aeisso Schrage, David Murphy, James Richter, John Doe, City of East Grand Forks, Barb Erdman, Ronald Galstad, Michael Lacoursiere # 0:2014cv02970 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy K. Scheffler Anoka County, Minnesota Department of Human Services # 0:2014cv02946 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T.T. Anoka-Hennepin School District 11, Jane Doe # 0:2014cv02909 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tammy Becker Green Ridgewater College # 0:2014cv02989 -
Employment §42:12101
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Taniqua Y Larkins Allina Health Piper Building Pharmacy, Allina Health, Allina Health Systems # 0:2014cv02058 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy K. Scheffler Tom Roy, State of Minnesota Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01692 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theron Preston Washington Attorney General (Current) (Minnesota) Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv01169 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Takpor D. Gbleah Minnesota Unemployment Insurance, Madonna Tower of Rochester Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv01170 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Kiracofe Stacy Lakotas, John Doe, Garlington Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00992 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Torrie Thomas Inc, Cosi Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00908 -
Employment §28:1446
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy Olmsted Saint Paul Public Schools Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00740 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Thomas Evenstad Kathleen Sebelius, Michele M. Leonhart, Barack Hussein Obama, Eric Holder Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00626 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Timothy Wallace Sherno Waseca County, City of St. Paul, City of St. Cloud, City of Walnut Grove, City of Spring Lake Park, Washington County, City of St. Paul Park, City of St. Peter, City of St. Anthony, St. Louis County, City of So, City of St. Francis, City of St. Louis Park Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00982 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Theron Preston Washington Deray Vaghn, Prince Hall Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00525 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tammy Liddle Jeffrey Thibert Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00431 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Timothy James Houtakker Kyle Lusignan, County of Mahnomen, City of White Earth Minnesota, Bradley Hoglum Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv01023 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Todd Anthony Theyson Minnesota Bureau of Criminal Apprehension, Kaneko Michael Masamitsu # 0:2014cv00186 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Troy M. Sabby Patrick R. Donahoe, United States Postal Service Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv03010 -
Employment §29:623
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Teresa R. Doerr Todd G. Hoffman, John Doe, Wright County, Lee R. Kelly Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv03108 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Both
Thomas C. Vehrs Gerdau Ameristeel Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02897 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Tylon Larrice Newcomb Thor Johnson, Arnulfo Curiel, City of St. Paul Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02877 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
T. L. John Bezak, Shakopee Public Schools, John High Janke, David Stead, Minnesota State School League Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02739 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 3:2013cv02693 -
Civil Rights: Education §
Tracy Crawford, Maudine Crawford, Darnell Crawford Chad Meyer, Laura Turner Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02562 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Tammy Tisdell, Brian Tisdell Judge Maas, Linnea Ames, Crow Wing County Crow Sheriff's Department, Wing County Child Support, Rockwell J. Wells, Crow Wing County, Jane Doe, Chad Paulson, Crow Wing County Child Protective Services, John Doe Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02531 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Tammy Tisdell, Brian Tisdell All Senior Class Care Partner(s) Past, Senior Class Care, Sandlin Law Office, Paul Sandlin, Present, Angelga Sandlin, John Doe, Jane Doe Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02530 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Todd Jacobson City of, Mitch Singer, New Brighton # 0:2013cv01917 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Trisha Steffey CenterPoint Energy Resources Corp. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01297 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Tara Wendt Charter Communications, LLC Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01308 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Teresa Halldorson Emeritus Corporation Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01224 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Teresa McDonald Allina Health System Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01031 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Tracy L Hausman Dakota County Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00907 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Troy K. Scheffler Hamline University Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00935 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tim McIntyre Fabcon Precast LLC Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00754 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Tracy Werner Nott Company Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv00529 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Tara Broadwater State of Minnesota Department of Human Services Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv00539 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Theresa Jolene Davis-Downing, Traci Seidel, Angela Krebsbach, Julie Mahmood, Erica Mahmood Sheila Deyo, Ramona Dohman, Robert Maki, Steve Lime, Michael Campion, Charlie Regnier, Stan Gruska, Keith Parker, Tom Landwehr, John & Jane Doe, Mark Holsten, John Hunt Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00389 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Tami Yanta Cargill, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00397 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Tamika Cobbins Anoka County Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00368 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Troy K. Scheffler State of, Mona Dohman, Minnesota # 0:2013cv00106 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Teddi E. Seibring State of Minnesota/Minnesota Pollution Control Agency # 0:2013cv00053 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Tamara M. Fast Inc., Presbyterian Homes & Services, Homes Presbyterian Management, Services # 0:2013cv00010 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Tracy L. Reid Minnesota Department of Commerce, Group No. 4G175-00, Inc., HealthPartners Insurance Company, BCBSM, Blue Cross, Blue Shield of Minnesota Medical Plan Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv03005 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Terry Bourassa, Jeannette Jorgenson, Roger Lais, Kayla Cox, Marlys Nelson, Roger Nelson, Linda Heidebrink, Dennis Heidebrink, Michelle Metz, Rose Weitgenant, Jessica Weitgenant, Tonya Aanenson, Mike Harberts, Rick Kruger, Scott Barber, Glenda Lais, Carol Randy Ehlers, Rock County, Diane Holmberg, Kay Janet Patten Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02971 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Tara K. Duncan PA, Gregory P. Goihl Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02881 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Tanisha Bradford Per Mar Security & Research Corp Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02747 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Tobari West Rondle Townsend, Todd Bjorkman, City of, St. Paul Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02786 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Terry Jones Career Apparel, Inc., ARAMARK Uniform Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv02763 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Tajaray Starr City of, Jamie Angerhofer, Brooklyn Park, Ewert Matthew Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv03083 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

four + 9 =