Case Search Minnesota (MN)

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 20, 2020

A (2381 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2949 rec) D (3286 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (810 rec) I (298 rec) J (4757 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2216 rec) M (3829 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1465 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3010 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2234 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Richard H. Weyhe LLC, Doe Records Vendor, Trans Union Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2008cv06093 -
Truth in Lending §15:1681 Fair Credit Repor
Judge: Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rocky Shilhanek Giebel & Associates L.L.C. Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2008cv05006 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rosalind Reed Chartered, McGrann Shea Anderson Carnival & Straughn Lamb, Fairview Health Services Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv01377 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronda Zegar Inc., Nationwide Credit Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2008cv01148 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Elscott Inc., The, Affiliated Group # 0:2008cv00226 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan Riemersma Messerli & Kramer, P.A. Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2007cv03898 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richfield/Bloomington Credit Union Jeffrey A Kellgren Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2008cv01033 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Maryland Unassigned,
jury demanded by Defendant
Russell Bankey Phillips, Burns LLC Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2007cv04672 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Wallace Cavalry Portfolio Services LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv02466 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Reginald D Owens, Carolyn D Owens PLLC, Hellmuth & Johnson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04741 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan Jancik Inc., Lisa Smith, West Asset Management Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv01709 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rolonda Frazier Credit Management Services, Kelly Rowe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04942 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rand Corporation Mary Rowe, John Doe, Yer Song Moua, Manisy Moua # 0:2007cv00510 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Robert A. Anderson Morrison County, William Vanden Avond Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2020cv01147 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Donovan W Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald J Ganrude Anthony James Crowson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2020cv01143 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Robert Francis Howard Ben Weidemann, Brandon Meyer Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2020cv01004 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ralph Richardson Officer Andrew Ziegler, Chadd Muellner, County of Ramsey, Andrew Ziegler, the, Officer Chadd Muellner, County of Ramsey Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2020cv00458 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1983
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, Katherine M Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Larson‚ Jr. Police, State of Minnesota, FBI Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv03027 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: David S Doty, Elizabeth Cowan Wright
Roque De La Fuente Steve Simon Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2019cv02995 -
Civil Rights: Voting §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, David S Doty
Ryan C. Edner Redwood County Sheriff's Department, Steven Collins, Bostyn Thompson, Attorney Ryan Garry, Attorney Eric Olson, Redwood Count - State of Minnesota Board of Public Defenders, Joel Solie, Kris Karlgaard, Attorney Megan Burkehammer, Mike Campbell, Chief Depu Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2019cv02486 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Leo I Brisbois,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Renee Schroeder Inc., Axel H. Ohman # 0:2019cv01836 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Michael J Davis, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan J. Alexander Inc., Lambert & Lambert Enterprises # 0:2019cv01626 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: David S Doty, Steven E Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Burks MN Disability Law Center Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv01448 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: David T Schultz, Wilhelmina M Wright
Rachel Eta Hill RS Eden Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv01368 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1981
Judge: Michael J Davis, Tony N Leung
Roy A. Day Minnesota Supreme Court, State of Minnesota, Target Corporation, Starbucks Corporation, Dadri-Anne A. Graham, Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Lorie S. Gildea Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00496 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Lambert Inc., Fury Motors Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00495 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101
Roger J. Day State of Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00398 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:1983
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Elizabeth Cowan Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rachel Pierce Western Stone & Metal Corp. # 0:2019cv00027 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Donovan W Frank, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Regine Ndifor St. Clairsville Medical Group, Sterling Medical Corporation # 0:2019cv00005 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1332
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson, Becky R Thorson
Rev. Augustus G. Miantona‚ Sr. Steve Pawlawsky, Wal-Mart Stores Inc. # 0:2019cv00098 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: David S Doty, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan A. Erlandson CDW Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv03476 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Michael J Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Roe Inc., North Homes, Connie Ross, Marie Marna Booth, Jane Does Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv03428 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Paul A Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Raymond L. Semler John Does at the Minnesota Sex Offender Program Moose Lake, Eastbay, Unknown Jane, Inc. Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv03220 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Both
Richard Roman Lahr Cody Vojacek, Andrew Rose Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv03113 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Vickstrom, Deanna Vickstrom Mille Lacs County, Jessy Vittum, Jenn Fronk, Jordyn Hobin Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv03054 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Ryan M. Larson Dennis J. Kern, Jon F. Lentz, Bruce P. Bechtold, Dan D. Miller, Joe G. Lichy Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv02957 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Paul A Magnuson,
jury demanded by Both
Rico McKinnies, Rico A. McKinnies Officer Chad Conner, J Spies, City of Officer Minneapolis, J. Spies, Rachel Reiersgord, Officer Rachel Reiersgord Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv02738 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Roger Jerome Jackson Leach Lake Tribal Police Department, Vincent Brown, Jessica Plotz, Richard Allen Wolske‚ Jr. Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv02567 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Wilhelmina M Wright
R. Ceasar Capella University, Thomas Poulon, Richard Senese Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv02350 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Tony N Leung
Reginald N. Birts St. Jude's (Medical) Ct Corp Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2018cv02316 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Nancy E Brasel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rocky J. Vandal Element Fleet Corporation, Element Fleet Corp. Management # 0:2018cv02153 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Steven E Rau, John R Tunheim
Rhome J Calhoun State of MN DHS Child Support Enforcement, J Stevenson, Sandra Gonzales, Washington County Community Services Child Support Unit, Ashley Parker, Los Angeles County Division of Child Support, State of WA DHS Child Support Division # 0:2018cv01881 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Donovan W Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robin Oestrich, Robin Oestreich Inc., ACIST Medical Systems # 0:2018cv01844 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Both
Regina Coleman, Ksean Ewing, Chiquita Thomas, Maurice Robison, DeAngelo Parker, Gregory Coleman, Percy Robison Scott Gerlicher, Christopher Cushenbery, Bruce Folkens, Charles Adams, Oscar Macias, John Does, George Judkins, Clinton Letch, David Mathes, Mark Kaspszak, Joseph Klimmek, James Novak, Cory Taylor, the, Blayne Lehner, City of Minneapolis, G, Cole Peterson # 0:2018cv01809 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: David T Schultz, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Ryan Yager, Ryan Yager Trucking Inc. Capital One Bank (USA) N.A., Tony Mazzone # 0:2018cv01681 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Randolph Pentel, Kim Povolny, Michelle Povolny, Michael Povolny Michael Shepard, City of Mendota Heights Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv01447 -
Other Civil Rights §18:2724
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Richard Nelles Jenny DeVore, At Home Apartments L.L.C., David Lindau Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv01373 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: David T. Schultz
Raquel Morales LLC, PET Investments Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv00734 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Richard Eidem Minnesota Department of Transportation Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv00650 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald Vickery Anthony Wurst, Doug Cichosz, Paul Bostrack, Corey Leighton, Mike Flaherty, Derek Lanning, City of Winona, Paul Anderson, Stephen Sarvi # 0:2018cv00136 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Rachel Eta Hill the, State of Minnesota # 0:2018cv00112 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rickey Misco, Misco Holdings, LLC Noah Schuchman, City of Minneapolis, Kathy Zierke # 0:2018cv00094 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rhonda Rosburg Mayo Clinic # 0:2018cv00055 -
Employment §29:621
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Ivers CMFG Life Insurance Company Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv05068 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rhonda Bender LLC, Change Healthcare, Change Healthcare LLC Operations, Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04902 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Reginald Henderson U.S. Bankcorp Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04772 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Reginald N. Birts Volt Workforce Solutions Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04705 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Ronald Satish Emrit The, Democratic Party of Minnesota, Steve Simon Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04605 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Robert Zeman City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04481 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1343
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Zeman City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04464 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1343
Ronald Lee Schlangen, Kasie Rose Lydell Rob OMalley, Daniel Benson, Scott Mackissock, Nick Otterson, Michael Chisum, Scott Wonderlich, Dave Kicker Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv04225 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rene Cruz, Rigoberto Sahagun Inc., McNeilus Truck & Manufacturing Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv03598 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: David T. Schultz
Reuben J. Garcia Nadine Jacobs, City of New Hope, Kaitlyn Baker, Anthony Gust, Adam Johnson Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv03574 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Richard Hoeft Russell Conrow, or other, William Nixon, Nathan Eide, Laura Auron, at least one other under Minnesota's idemnification statute, At least one insurance company, John or Jane Doe # 0:2017cv02526 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronald J. Lahr Cody Vojacek Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv01349 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rachel Eta Hill the, State of Minnesota, Shakopee Mdewakanton Sioux Community Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv01300 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
R.E. Lakeville South High School, Craig Perry, State Minnesota High School League, Neil Strader Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2017cv01040 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Radek Lopusnik Seagate US LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00929 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1332
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan Goldberg, Patricia Goldberg Michael Renier, Ben Nordskog, Patrick McCormick Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00919 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Rebecca Mae Grunst Wings Financial Credit Union Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00834 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan A. Carlson Jeffrey Seidl, Adam Lepinski, City of, Minneapolis Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00646 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Robert Benton M.A. Mortenson Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00563 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan Urban Jason Purrington, Cottonwood County, Timothy Evers, Austen Smedsrud, Brandon Thongvivong, Daniel Myers Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv00457 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rocket Outdoor Advertising, LLC City of White Bear Lake # 0:2017cv00085 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ryan M. Larson Greg Reiter, John L. Sanner, Nathaniel Brovold, St, Pam Jensen, Mark Mix, City of Cold Spring, John Does, Andrew Rose, Stephen P. Lehmkuhl, Steve Soyka, Drew Evans, Ken McDonald, Jannelle P. Kendall, Strategic Emergency Response Team, Timothy J. Desmarais # 0:2017cv00063 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rachel Lynn Peterkin Soo Line Railroad Co. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv04307 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rocket Outdoor Advertising, LLC City of, Lauderdale Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv04179 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Both
Raul Aguilar‚ III Minnesota State University - Moorhead Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv04113 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Richard Willmar Rapatt William Steward Leitch, John Does 1-10, Stephen Giles McGraw, Stacy Kerlin, David J. Hauser Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv04099 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Rarity Shireme Abdulla Brian Marsden Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2016cv03630 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: David S. Doty
Ryan Gregory Pik Lisa Erlandson, Mark Schiltz, County of, Houston Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2016cv03038 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Both
Rundel Fletcher City of Maplewood, Brian Micheletti, Jared Peterson, Andrew Zappa, James Parker, Michael Nye, Brian Tauzell Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2016cv02912 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Regina Seabrook Brenda Lewis, Independent School District #535 # 0:2016cv02245 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roy Warmbold MINACT, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv00554 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Defendant
Rodney DeWalt, DeWalt CEO, Inc. The, City of Brooklyn Park, Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv04355 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Schemel Inc., Masterson Personnel Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2015cv03693 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Robert C. Ezeani Mark Dayton Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2015cv03232 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson
R. Heath Boucek Does 1-10, Inc., Tornier # 0:2015cv03053 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Both
Robin Kirkland Neal Daniel Ficcadenti, City of St. Paul Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv02429 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ronaldo Ligons, Barry Michaelson, John Miles, Jane Miles, John Stiles, Jane Stiles, John Roe, Jane Roe R. Hanson, David A. Paulson, Jane Does A-J, Thomas Roy, Centurion Managed Care, Minnesota Department of Corrections, D. Quiram, John Does A-J, Nanette Larson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv02210 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Roger Durand, Linda Durand, Priscilla Durand Fairview Health Services Filed: Oct 22, 2020
# 0:2015cv02102 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
R. M. M. Sandra Nesvig, Minneapolis Public Schools Special School District No. 1, Annunciation Catholic School, Heather Zurell, Minneapolis School Board, Jennifer Cassidy, Parish of the Annunciation, Annunciation Parish Council Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv01627 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Riverside Church City of St. Michael Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv01575 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1343
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Richard Sapp City of Big Lake, Cass County, City of Baudette, City of Brooklyn Park, City of Burnsville, City of Inver Grove Heights, City of Golden Valley, Washingto, Pipestone County, Hennepin County, City of Thief River Falls, City of St. Paul, City of Buffalo Lake Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv01589 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robin Ritchie 3M Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv00527 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Defendant
Robert Markus‚ Jr. Inc., Elliott Auto Supply Co. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv00457 -
Employment §38:4301
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Robert Johnson Inc., Open Cities Health Center Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv00429 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Rodney Raymond The, University of Minnesota, Board of Regents of the University of Minnesota # 0:2015cv00035 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Roger Becker, Jill Bley, Janel Nnaji Jostens, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv05104 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Rukiya Munshi University of Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv04955 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: David S. Doty


Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

11 + 19 =