Case Search Minnesota (MN)

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 19, 2020

A (2379 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2949 rec) D (3286 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (810 rec) I (298 rec) J (4757 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2215 rec) M (3829 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1465 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3010 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2234 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Inc., Goodhue Leasing & Contracting, Willard C. Holm‚ Jr. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2010cv00900 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Arrowhead Industrial Service, Dale Cich, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2010cv00624 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Eagle Trucking, Richard Hubers, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2010cv00413 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Graham
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Motzko Company, Richard C. Motzko, LLC # 0:2009cv01760 -
Other §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Frank
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Diversified in Ground Services, Robert J. Vorderbruggen # 0:2009cv01709 -
Other §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Magnuson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Dennis Skjod, Pete's Water & Sewer # 0:2009cv01710 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Training Program, their Trustees, Central Pension Fund of the Internationa Thielen Construction Co. Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv01221 -
Other §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., Kevin Turner, Turner Bros. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv01184 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Visser Scraper Service LLC Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv00562 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Stellar Contractors Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv01183 -
Other §29:1145 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Apex Mechanical, Inc., Steven H. Young # 0:2009cv00067 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Magnuson
Olga Nuzman Medtronic Puerto Rico Operations Co., Medtronic, Inc., Inc., Medtronic Puerto Rico Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2008cv06495 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §28:1332-pip-Diversity-Per
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minn Inc., TMS Construction Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv06184 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Mayeron
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M LeTourneau Electric, Incorporated Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv06103 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Diversified Ground Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv05865 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Graham
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Speck Tacular Companies, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv04994 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min LLC, Visser Scraper Service Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv04995 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of MN App Inc., RJS Paving Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv05104 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., New Look Contracting Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2008cv06263 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Inc., Engineered Concrete Place of Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv04819 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Tunheim
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes LLC, R. C. Habeck Excavating # 0:2008cv04700 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Woody's Creative Landscaping, LLC # 0:2008cv04701 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Polyurea Midwest Corporation Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2008cv01460 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Odina Wright, Scott Rudnick, Roseylin Samayah, Scott Schaller, Joni Payne, Mary Parker, Kimberly Overby, George Mastorakis, Asia Miranda, Moussaif Mohammed, Loveday Okocha, Jennifer Garcia-Gutierrez, Erron Francis, Sebrina Dandrige, Cary Amodei, Julena At KFC Corporation, KFC U.S. Properties, Inc. # 0:2008cv00121 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Denial of Overtime
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Inc., Lonsdale Construction Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04664 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Site Development Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04287 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Oddgeir Vik, Symon Guerra, Kelly A Geil, Wanda F Gray, Lisa A Jones, Robert Dixson, Gladys Garcia Inc., C.H. Robinson Worldwide Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv03431 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Speck Tacular Companies Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04001 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Oddgeir Vik, Robert Dixson, Symon Guerra, Lisa A Jones, Gladys Garcia, Kelly A Geil, Wanda F Gray Inc., C.H. Robinson Worldwide Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv03432 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Engineered Concrete Placer of Minnesota Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2007cv01555 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
Goldberg & Ackermanm, LLC, on behalf of Zucker, Official Committee of Unsecured Creditors of Zucker, Goldberg & Ackerman, LLC Spectrum Staffing Services Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2020mc00025 -
Miscellaneous civil case §
LLC, on behalf of the estate of Broadstripe, LLC, Official Unsecured Creditor's Committee of Broadstripe Aetna Middletown Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019mc00057 -
Miscellaneous civil case §
Official Committee of Unsecured Creditors Accident Insurance Company, Hartford Life, Life Hartford Insurance Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019mc00058 -
Miscellaneous civil case §
Onur Altunbilek Americollect, Inc. # 0:2019cv01952 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Orion Telescopes & Binoculars, Inc., Optronic Technologies Meade Instruments Corp., Sunny Optics, Ltd., Does 1-25, Inc., Ningbo Sunny Electronic Co. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv03192 -
Miscellaneous civil case §
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Optronic Technologies, Inc. Does 1-25, Ltd., Inc., Ningbo Sunny Electronic Co., Sunny Optics, Meade Instruments Corp. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018mc00091 -
Miscellaneous civil case §
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Katherine M Menendez
Oralee Law Equifax Information Services LLC, Citifinancial Management Corporation, LLC, OneMain Financial Group Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv02975 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: David S Doty, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olean Wholesale Grocery Cooperative, Inc. Inc., LLC, Triumph Foods, Inc., LLC, Tyson Prepared Foods, Agri Stats, Tyson Fresh Meats, Inc., Inc., Smithfield Foods, Hormel Foods Corporation, LLC, Clemens Food Group, Seaboard Foods, Inc., Tyson Foods, Indiana Packers Corporation, JBS USA Food Company # 0:2018cv02058 -
Anti-Trust §15:1
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Patrick J Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Orneary Conley Inc., Credit Acceptance Corp., 11th Hour Recovery # 0:2018cv00007 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Office of the Minnesota Attorney General, The, Minnesota Pollution Control Agency Inc., Volkswagen Group of America, Dr. Ing. F. h.c. Porsche AG, Porsche Cars North America, Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Inc., Audi AG Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2016cv04337 -
Environmental Matters §42:7413
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Omar Sprandel Halsted Financial Services, LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv02203 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Opus Woods Conservation Association, SFI Ltd. Partnership 54 Metropolitan Council Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2015cv01637 -
Environmental Matters §42:4332
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Osco Motors Company, LLC, Engine Distributors, Inc. Quality Mark, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2014cv00887 -
Arbitration §09:0010
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
OptumHealth Care Solutions, Inc. Fayetteville Physical Therapy & Sports Rehabilitation Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv02869 -
Arbitration §09:1
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Ogonnaya Vincent Ofor Eric Holder‚ Jr., Sharon Dooley, Rosemary Langley Melville, Janet Napolitano, Jeffrey J. Hawkins Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2012cv02406 -
Other Statutory Actions §08:1329
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Occlutech Holding AG Michael Afremov, Brian M. Packard Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2011mc00091 -
Other §
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Orvin David Thompson‚ Jr. Dave Wilharm, A.I. International Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2011cv03033 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1331
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Owen Riess Messerli, Kramer, P.A. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2011cv02307 -
Consumer Credit §15:1692
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #234 Apprenticeship Fund, Operating Engineers Local #234 Work Preservation Fund, Operating Engineers Local #234 Cure Fund, Central Pension Fund of International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Operati Xtreme Concrete Pumping, Inc., Advanced Material Placement, Inc. # 0:2011mc00052 -
Other §
Old Republic Title, LTD Troy X Kelley, Diane Duffrin Kelley Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2011mc00020 -
Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Oliver B. Jorbedom, Esther N. Jorbedom Real Time Resolutions, Litton Loan Servicing LP, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2010cv04505 -
Consumer Credit §15:1681
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oneida Air Systems, Inc. Inc., QX, Ron Peterson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2010mc00058 -
Other §
O'Ohsica Defoe USA # 0:2010cv00273 -
Other §
Judge: Montgomery
O'Ohsica Defoe USA # 3:2010cv00273 -
Other §28:2255 Motion to Vacate
Judge: Montgomery
OJSC Holding Company Sibirskiy Cement Merrill Corporation # 0:2010mc00005 -
Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Omar Elmi Alejandro Mayorkas, Sharon Dooley, Robert Mueller # 0:2010cv00103 -
Other §
Judge: Schiltz
Opal Esakov Inc., C.R. Bard, Inc., Davol # 0:2010cv00049 -
Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Joe White, Tri-County Aggregate # 0:2010cv00021 -
Other §
Judge: Rosenbaum
Otha Eric Townsend Lori Swanson, John King Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv03726 -
Other §
Judge: Doty
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M LLC, Thielen Excavating, Jon Thielen Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv03452 -
Other §28:1001 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Kyle
Olson Manufacturing Company S.A., Tremesa Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv03431 -
Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., John Sundblad, Sundblad Construction Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv03401 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Richard L. Tousignant, Inc., Engineered Concrete Placer of Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv03159 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Rosenbaum
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Pete's Water & Sewer, Dennis Skjod, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02843 -
Other §28:1001 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associates General Contractors of Minnes Polyphase Electric Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02732 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Training Program, their Trustees Shane A. Carlson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02738 -
Other §28:1001 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Keyes
O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. LLC., Lloyd Realty Partners Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02461 -
Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Ozhawaaskoo Giishig Barbara Berg-Win, Forrest Hall, Debra James, Erma Vizenor, Matthew Frank, Brooks Midbrod, Joan Fabian, Brian Ninneman, Karla Hancock, Laural Skoaglund, Kathleen Sibelius, Cal R. Ludeman, Jeanne Dreher, Velma J. Korbel, Timothy Pawlenty, Ann La Valley-Wood Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02442 -
Other §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Todd Schmidt Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02098 -
Other §28:1001 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Noel
Ohohshecha Defoe Lori Swanson Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv02016 -
Other §28:2254 Petition for Writ
Judge: Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Premier Turf & Irrigation, LLC, Jay Stadler # 0:2009cv02008 -
Other §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Montgomery
Offie Martha Diaz C.R. Bard, Inc., Inc., Davol # 0:2009cv01983 -
Other §28:1332-pip-Diversity-Per
Judge: Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oliver Wang, Li-Hwa Wang United States of America # 0:2009mc00058 -
Other §26:7609 IRS: Petition to
Judge: Schiltz
Oleg Afentyev Robert Mueller, Denise Frazier, Emilio Gonzalez # 0:2008cv00090 -
Other Statutory Actions §28:1361 Petition for Writ
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Orion Investments Edina, LLC Inc., Fresenius Management Services, Fresenius Medical Care Holdings, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv00441 -
Rent, Lease, and Ejectment §28:1443
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
OWB, REO, LLC George L. Tyus‚ IV, Mary Roe, John Doe, Janice M. Tyus # 0:2013cv01834 -
Real Property: Other §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Oscar Aguilar, Rosa Aguilar MERSCORP, all other persons, Inc., Inc., The Bank of New York Mellon, unknown claiming any right, title, Mortgage Electronic Registration System, N.A., interest, Bank of America, or lien in the real estate described in the complaint herein, estate Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2013cv01080 -
Real Property: Foreclosure §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Ocin Ko All other person, Merscorp, estate, Shapiro & Zielke, Inc., unknown claiming any right, title, EverBank Financial Corporation, interest, Mortgage Electronic Registration System, or lien in the real estate described in the complaint herein Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2013cv00596 -
Real Property: Other §
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Ozel Stinson, Vanessa Stinson Citi Mortgage, U.S. Bank, Inc., LLC, Argent Mortgage Co., NA # 0:2012cv00068 -
Foreclosure §28:1441
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ogonnaya Vincent Ofor U.S. Bank Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2011cv03724 -
Foreclosure §15:1601
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Oscar Orlando Olivares, Deisy Josefina Gorostiaga National Association, PNC Bank # 0:2011cv01626 -
Foreclosure §28:1444
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Odis Wayne Martin Andrew Saul # 0:2020cv00311 -
Social Security: DIWC/DIWW §42:0405
Judge: Becky R Thorson
Oscar G Gillon, Oscar G. Gillon Nancy A. Berryhill Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv02853 -
Social Security: DIWC/DIWW §42:205
Judge: Leo I Brisbois
Orlando Hobbs Nancy Berryhill Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv00619 -
Supplemental Security Income §42:405
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Oloveuse S. Savior Nancy A. Berryhill Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv00566 -
Supplemental Security Income §42:205
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez
Omnisun Azali Aearo Technologies, LLC, 3M Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv02297 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §
Judge: Patrick J Schiltz, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Owen Fogarty 3M Company, Aearo Technologies, LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv02131 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §
Judge: David S Doty, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oakes McKee 3M Company, Arizant Healthcare, Inc. # 0:2019cv01839 -
Personal Injury: Health Care/Pharmaceutical Personal Injury Product Liability §
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olmsted County, Minnesota Purdue Pharma L.P., Actavis, Mallinckrodt plc, Inc., I, Inc., McKesson Corporation, Inc., Purdue Pharma, Janssen Pharmaceutica Inc., Mallinckrodt LLC, Allergan PLC, Actavis Pharma, Teva Pharmaceuticals USA, Endo Pharmaceuticals, Cardinal Health, Inc., LLC # 0:2019cv01483 -
Personal Injury: Health Care/Pharmaceutical Personal Injury Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: David S Doty, Steven E Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Orlando Pacheco 3M Company, Aearo Technologies, LLC Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2019cv00628 -
Personal Inj. Prod. Liability §
Judge: Katherine M Menendez, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Odean Standfast 3M Company, Inc., Arizant Healthcare Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv02672 -
Personal Injury: Health Care/Pharmaceutical Personal Injury Product Liability §
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Otis Backmon Inc., Arizant Healthcare, 3M Company # 0:2018cv01970 -
Personal Injury: Health Care/Pharmaceutical Personal Injury Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Franklin L Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ora Davis Arizant Healthcare, 3M Company, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv04472 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oddie Glover 3M Company, Arizant Healthcare, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv03659 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Owen Young Inc., 3M Company, Arizant Healthcare # 0:2017cv03184 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ollie J. Scott Inc., 3M Company, Arizant Healthcare # 0:2017cv03050 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ola Carrington, Norman Ray Carrington Arizant Healthcare, Inc., 3M Company # 0:2017cv02474 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ovencia Holliday Inc., Arizant Healthcare, 3M Company # 0:2017cv03116 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olga L. Iniguez 3M Company, Arizant Healthcare, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2016cv04354 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olga Spiegel Janssen Pharmaceuticals Inc, Janssen Research & Development, Johnson & Johnson, LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv03299 -
Personal Injury: Health Care §28:1332
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both


Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

sixteen + 11 =