Case Search Minnesota (MN)

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to September 25, 2020

A (2377 rec) B (2120 rec) C (2945 rec) D (3282 rec) E (1312 rec) F (716 rec) G (1368 rec) H (808 rec) I (298 rec) J (4750 rec) K (1768 rec) L (2211 rec) M (3823 rec) N (850 rec) O (306 rec) P (1461 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3004 rec) S (2894 rec) T (2227 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1044 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Oxbow Solar Professionals, Inc. Stearns County Regional Rail Authority, Northern States Power Company, MN Solar Gardens LLC, Stearns Solar I LLC, Mary Roe, Joan M. Bredeck, ABC Corporation, Stearns County, Inc., Borrego Solar Systems Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2020cv01109 -
Contract: Other §28:1441
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Eric C Tostrud,
jury demanded by Both
Oxbow Solar Professionals, Inc., d/b/a Oxbow Sunworks Borrego Solar Systems, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2020cv01104 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Both
Oxbow Solar Professionals, Inc., Inc., d/b/a Oxbow Sunworks, Oxbow Solar Professionals Dianne W. Redman, Joan M. Wolf, LLC, Gary A. Wolf, Borrego Solar Systems, Inc., Clara City Solar Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2020cv00567 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: David T Schultz, Eric C Tostrud
Osmose Utilities Services, Inc. Justin Townley, Inc., MI-Tech Services Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2019cv02424 -
Contract: Other §
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Octaform Systems, Inc. H-PAC Plastics, Brandon Romsdahl, Bruce LLC, Johnston, Romsdahl Companies, Inc., EZ PVC LLC Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv02335 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, Katherine M Menendez
OnePoint Solutions, LLC MPay, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00465 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
One-Eighty Ventures, LTD, Stan Tenenbaum, Ltd., One-Eighty Ventures B&B Burgers, LLC, CMA Holdings Inc., LP, Texas Ski Ranch, Paul Bialick, Texas Ski Ranch Holdings, LP # 0:2019cv00212 -
Contract: Other §28:1442
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Defendant
Old Republic Insurance Company Cirrus Industries, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv03151 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Eric C Tostrud
OptumHealth Care Solutions, LLC Inc., Sports Concussion Institute Global Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv00800 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Becky R. Thorson
Old Republic Surety Company Sheryl A. Frieman, Inc., Array Financial Services Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv00331 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Oil-Air Products, Inc. Manuli Hydraulics (Americas), Inc., Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.A. # 0:2018cv00004 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oxford Global Resources, LLC Inc., Keystone Computer Solutions Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv03904 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oppidan, Incorporated, KTJ 265, LLC LP, National Retail Properties # 0:2017cv02332 -
Other Contract §28:1441
Judge: Becky R. Thorson
Oren Pollock Inc., James Hardie Building Products Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv01104 -
Contract Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Order of St. Benedict, The Doe 312, Church of St. Joseph, St. Paul Mercury Insurance Company, The, Diocese of St. Cloud Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00781 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Both
One Loyalty Network Inc. JumpOnIt, L.C. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00636 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Both
Orbital ATK, Inc., Alliant Techsystems Operations LLC Heckler & Koch GmbH # 0:2017cv00250 -
Other Contract §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
OneBeacon Services, LLC Inc., TDC Specialty Underwriters, Susan Angelo, Steven Spina # 0:2017cv00022 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Both
, Occidental Fire & Casualty Company of North Carolina Inc., Mary Oertli, Inc., Interstate Risk Olson Placement, Insurance Agency Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv01174 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Defendant
One Ring Networks, Inc., John Jenkins Inc., Farnam Street Financial Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03467 -
Contract: Other §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
OMNI HCC, LLC, John Dolejsi, Mark A. McDonald CareMinders Home Care, Elaine Davis-Jones, Inc., Brian L. Schleicher, Gary Kneller Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv03244 -
Franchise §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Old Republic Surety Company Laura Herman # 0:2015cv03052 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Open Systems, Inc. Inc., Nitta Casings # 0:2015cv02942 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
OneShield, Inc. MMIC Group, Inc. # 0:2015cv02738 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
oPEN inc. Scott Streicher Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv02081 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Omega Demolition Corp. Inc., The Hays Group # 0:2014cv02401 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olympic Steel, Inc. Inc., Modern Tool Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00822 -
Other Contract §28:1330
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ogletree, Abbott, Clay & Reed Law Firm, L.L.P. West Publishing Corporation, FindLaw, Thomson Reuters Holdings Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00340 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Optimum Mechanical Systems, United States The Guarantee Company of North America, LLC, of Mavcon Services MI, USA # 0:2013cv01486 -
Miller Act §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Oppenheimer Wolff & Donnelly LLP Manley Toys Limited Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv02547 -
Contract: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Outsource Services Management, LLC Community Bank of the Cumberlands # 0:2012cv01364 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Outsource Services Management, LLC State Bank of India, State Bank of India (California) Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv01210 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Oneonta Motor Sports Inc., Arctic Cat Sales Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv01100 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
OSM, LLC State Bank of India (California) Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00555 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
O'Brien & Wolf, L.L.P. Inc., Liberty Insurance Underwriters Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv03748 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Defendant
Orix Public Finance, LLC Minnesota, Lake County, Minnesota, Authority, Redevelopment Lake Country Housing Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv03261 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olympus Insurance Company Benfield, AON Benfield, Inc., Inc. Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02607 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Defendant
, Occidental Fire & Casualty Company of North Carolina Adam Soczynski, Hipp's Trucking, Inc., Thomas Hipp Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv02412 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Defendant
Oakdale Mall Associates Cincinnati Insurance Company # 0:2011cv01921 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Defendant
O'Brien & Wolf, L.L.P. Associated Banc-Corp, Associated Bank Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv01253 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
OarFin Distribution, Inc. Tony C. Nora Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00863 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Owners Insurance Company Sherry Lutz, LLC, Hendel Construction, Brian Lutz Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00792 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
OPS America, Inc. Inc., Safariland, LLC 911 EP, Inc., Emergency Technology Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00567 -
Other Contract §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Defendant
OfficeMax Incorporated GCAN Insurance Company Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04472 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Omega Consulting HancockNelson Mercantile Company Inc Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04003 -
Contract: Other §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Owners Insurance Company, Auto-Owners Insurance Company European Auto Works, Inc., Inc., Percic Enterprises # 0:2010cv02868 -
Insurance §28:1332
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
O.C.T.G., L.L.P. Inc., Tube Technologies Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv00796 -
Contract: Other §
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Opportunity Bridge Funding, LLC, The Germaine Tomlinson Insurance Trust SJB Investments, LLC, James C. Burchard Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2009cv00907 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Owatonna Clinic-May Health System The Medical Protective Company of Fort Wayne Indiana Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv00417 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Nelson
Operation Bass, Inc. Perry Johnston Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2007cv04819 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
O.N. Equity Sales Company, The Charlene J Prins, Norman D Prins # 0:2007cv03075 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
OnePoint Solutions, LLC MPay, Inc # 0:2007cv00196 -
Contract: Other §28:1332 Diversity-Other C
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ollie Skillern Reliance Standard Life Insurance Company Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2020cv00843 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Becky R Thorson, John R Tunheim
Otamia Cowans-Shepherd Accident Insurance Company, Hartford Life Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv01432 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Tony N Leung, Susan Richard Nelson
Olga Diaz Lopez Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv03453 -
Labor: Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, David S Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olmsted Medical Center Ronald L Carter # 0:2014cv02916 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, , Mark Ryan, Greg Waffensmith, Tony Phillipi, Lee Hiller, Frank Frattalone, Bruce Carlson, Joseph Ryan, Michael Fanning, Bill Patt, James Lenart, James Hansen, Don Odermann, Timothy Gillen, Kyle Jones Andrew Jutila Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01191 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Oscar Barrientos Thomas M. Griffith, ServiceWerks, Inc. # 0:2012cv01534 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Olga Bodnar Life Insurance Company of North America, Allina Health System Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00451 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1001
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Leaf Construction, Inc., Mark D. Leaf # 0:2011cv01759 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., North Pine Aggregate, Brent Jensen # 0:2011cv01792 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Daniel C. Ames, Minnesota Dirt Works, Inc. # 0:2011cv01515 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors F&K Trucking & Excavating, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv01163 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Cory Winger, Inc., C & C Winger Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00819 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1002
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Curtis Hennen, Hennen Construction Co. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00896 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Inc., Mesabi Bituminous Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00476 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Ground Level Services, Jamie Ekeroth, Inc. # 0:2011cv00153 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1002
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Inc., Erosion Control, Advanced Seeding, C. Michael DeGross Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv00305 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Engineered Concrete Placer of Minnesota, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv05003 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1002
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Inc., Erik P. Paulson, Mann Valley Excavating Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04936 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Grant Utilities, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04853 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineerrs, Participating Employers, the, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Inc., F & K Trucking & Excavating, Chris M. Kusilek Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04988 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., SpeckTacular Companies, Charles Speckmann Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04791 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Gaylin Larson Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04900 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1145
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Tri-County Aggregate, Joe White, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04532 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Wayne T. Teigen, Teigen Construction, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04852 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Inc., Allen J. Schefers, Imperial Developers Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04766 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Shonna Nadeau, Inc., Nadeau Excavating Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04291 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Polyphase Electric Company, Frances Harkonen Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04273 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Inc., Niles-Weise Construction Co, Daniel C. Niles Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv04531 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes D.M.J. Corporation, Dale Johnson Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03854 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Brannt Valley Excavating, Robert Hemker, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03616 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Sterling Systems, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03569 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., Erik P. Paulson, Mann Valley Excavating Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03570 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Nyen Excavating, Anthony R. Nyen, Inc. Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03574 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Partipating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesot Jivery Construction, Inc., Peggy Jivery Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03282 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Training Program, their Trustees, Central Pension Fund of the Internationa Mark II of Fosston, Inc., Mark T. Balstad Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03572 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineering, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., L&K Landscaping Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03284 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Mesabi Bituminous, Inc. Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03955 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Gustafson Excavating, Inc., Dennis Gustafson Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03280 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Opereating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Inc., Leaf Construction, Mark D. Leaf Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03281 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors Bahram Akradi, Big Cat Excavating, Inc. # 0:2010cv02918 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The Inc., Lakes Concrete Plus # 0:2010cv02310 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Inc., Glenn Rehbein Excavating Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv02150 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associates General Contractors Adam Zajac, Marvin Tretter, Corey Tretter, Ellen Tretter Filed: Sep 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03855 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min G.F. Jedlicki, Inc., Garrett Jedlicki Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv03573 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Min Inc., Sauter & Sons Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv01561 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnes Adjustable Joist Company Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv01562 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of M Circle B Excavating, Inc., Brian Backstrom Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv01563 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Welfare Fund, The, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors LLC, Robert Griffin, All Agape Construction Co Filed: Sep 26, 2020
# 0:2010cv01210 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron


Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

five + 20 =