Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 23, 2020

A (2381 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2950 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4758 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3830 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1466 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3011 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2237 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Linda Arguelles Liberty Life Assurance Company of Boston Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv05532 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: David T. Schultz
Linda Williamson United of Omaha Life Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv04682 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Lillian Tyson Hartford Life, Accident Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv04634 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Lisa Dickison Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv03894 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
LaDonna Hust Liberty Life Assurance Company of Boston Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv03725 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Lisa Wershay Anthem Life Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv04693 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Lawrence Miller Inc., Starkey Laboratories Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv03996 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: David S. Doty
Linda J. Eilen Minneapolis Public Schools, Kristiana Ward Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv04388 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §28:1441
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Leanne Larson Life Insurance Company of North America # 0:2017cv03092 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Lisa Manke Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada # 0:2017cv02501 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Laura Babbin Life Insurance Company of North America # 0:2017cv01915 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Laurie Shaw Unum Life Insurance Company of America Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00864 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Law Enforcement Labor Services, Inc. City of Richfield Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00910 -
Other Labor Litigation §05:704
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Lynette Smith Metropolitan Life Insurance Company Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00777 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Lynn Melcher Inc., Starkey Laboratories, Starkey Hearing Technologies Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv00420 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: David T. Schultz
Laurel Denny Life Insurance Company of North America Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2017cv00368 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Li Qu Infinite Campus, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04086 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lori Ann Stover Delta Air Lines, Inc., Administrative Committee of Delta Air Lines, Prudential Insurance Company of America, The, Inc. Optional Insurances Plan, The Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv04122 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Leila Mayfield-Dillard, Cornell Dillard Inc., Direct Home Health Care Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2016cv03489 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Lindsey Rickard Hennepin Home Health Care, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv03224 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Linda Hartmann The Lincoln National Life Insurance Company # 0:2015cv03108 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Latira Burnip HMSHost Corporation, Host International, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv01543 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lori Brisbois Soo Line Railroad Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2015cv00570 -
Other Labor Litigation §49:20101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laura J Lehmann Accident Insurance Company, Hartford Life Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv04888 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Laurent Migault Aetna Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv03153 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Louis J. Peterson, D.C., Lutz Surgical Partners, PLLC Inc., United HealthCare Insurance Company, United HealthCare Services, LLC, United Healthcare Service, UnitedHealth Group Inc. # 0:2014cv02101 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Lance Schultz Soo Line Railroad Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv01096 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Leslie Brown Inc., Extendicare Health Network Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00803 -
Family and Medical Leave Act §29:2601
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Linda Anderson Sappi Fine Paper North America Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2014cv00428 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Luis Felix, Donald Knutson Lessors, Inc., Juan Vazquez-Perez Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02853 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Lynn Brown, Kathlene Abston, Lynn Walter Buffets, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02860 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Larry Larson Standard Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv02474 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1132
Judge: David S. Doty
Learning, Language Specialists, Inc. Inc., BCBSM # 0:2013cv02041 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Louis Garriga‚ III Inc., Northwire # 0:2013cv01937 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Lisa Krupp-Dooley UNUM Life Insurance Company of America # 0:2013cv01334 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Lynn R. MacRae Sun Life Assurance Company of Canada Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv01300 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Local Union No. 110, AFL-CIO, D.R. Borden‚ Jr., International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, St. Paul Chapter of the National Electrical Contractor Association, Richard J. Wynne, James C. Schult, Jamie M. McNamara, Salvatore J. Chilia Inc., Door Masters Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00757 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Lakenya Harrison, Tamara Fields Cellco Partnership Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00778 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Lee Hiller, Don Odermann, James Lenart, Bill Patt, The Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers, The Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minne County Line Excavating L.L.C., Travis Neyssen Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv00577 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Linda Wawrzaszek, Tina Robison Cellco Partnership Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2013cv00590 -
Labor: Fair Standards §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Laborers District Council of Minnesota, Bricklayers, North Dakota, Construction, General Laborers Local 312, Construction, General Laborers Local 563, Allied Craftworkers Local 1 Minnesota/North Dakota, Cement Masons, Plasterers, Shophands LLC, Inc., Construction Science, Concrete Science Professional Services, Hicks Concrete Construction Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2013cv00316 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Local Union No. 110, AFL-CIO, Richard J. Wynne, International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, St. Paul Chapter of the National Electrical Contractor Association, James C. Schult, Jamie M. McNamara, Salvatore J. Chilia, D.R. Borden‚ Jr. Premise Distribution Services, Inc. # 0:2013cv00242 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Lisa Kostohris Life Insurance Company of North America # 0:2012cv01810 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Linda J. Olson Standard Insurance Company, CenturyLink Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv01048 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Linda J. Nelson UNUM Life Insurance Company of America, Counties, Washington Community Action Partnership of Ramsey Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00803 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Defendant
Larry Olmsted Life Insurance Company of North America Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00704 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
LifeCare Medical Center P.A., Kayla McLaughlin, Alan Fish, Alan B. Fish Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2012cv00625 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Larry Dunivan Inc., Lawson Software, Lawson Software, Inc. In Executive Change Control Severance Pay Plan For Tier 2 Executives Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00530 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Lue Yang UNUM Life Insurance Company of America Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00338 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Leon Williams Inc., IBE Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2012cv00309 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
LuAnn Wasbotten Lincoln Financial Group Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02749 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §28:1001
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Lynn Grissom-Hunley Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv02478 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Training Program, their Trustees, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers Inc., William H. Leoni‚ Jr., W.P.M. # 0:2011cv01981 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Local 15 of the United Associated of Journeyman, Apprentices of the Plumbing, Pipefitting Industry of the United States, Canada, AFL-CIO, Local 34 of the United Association of Journeyman, Apprentices of the Plumbing, Pipefitting Industry Inc., McGuire & Sons Plumbing, Water Sons Specialties, Heating, Plumbing, Inc., LLC, Noah Acquisitions, Inc., Al's Master Plumbing, & Cooling, Gavic Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2011cv01308 -
Labor/Management Relations §29:185
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Lindsey Lorsung Femi Oriogun, Inc., Cascade Mortgage Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2011cv00856 -
Fair Labor Standards Act §29:201
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lindquist & Vennum P.L.L.P. Louisiana Elastomer, LLC Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04886 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §9:9
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
Laura Daly, Stephen Daly Twin City Pipe Trades Welfare Fund # 0:2011cv00235 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1132
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Laura Ripka Hartford Life, Accident Insurance Company # 0:2011cv00004 -
Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974 §29:1001
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Lathers Local 190 Pension Fund, The, the, The, Lathers Vacation Fund, Lathers Promotion Fund Peter A. Nasvik, Themescapes, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv04540 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1132
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Leonard Tyo Seagate US, LLC, Liberty Life Assurance Company of Boston Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03923 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §28:1001
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operatin Hennen Construction Co., Harold Hennen Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03571 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Lyndi Sprouls Geo's Paint & Finish, LLC # 0:2010cv02572 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Lincoln Duncanson Inc., Northwire # 0:2010cv02300 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lydia Anderson Union Security Insurance Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv03367 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Linda Gifford Target Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv01194 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, The, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Interna Leo Vander Brock, Noble Nursery Retail, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv00412 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Keyes
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Opera Arlan G. Hanson, Inc., A.A. Hanson Electric Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2010cv00414 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Keyes
Linda Hood GlaxoSmithKline, Inc., LLC, Yoh Services # 0:2009cv01752 -
Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Em
Judge: Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Program, their Trustees, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers Dale Cich # 0:2009cv01573 -
Other §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Montgomery
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Opera David Nelson, Glacier Paving, Inc. # 0:2009cv01395 -
Other §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Schiltz
Training Program, their Trustees, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers Inc., Nels Nelson & Sons # 0:2009cv01394 -
Other §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Tunheim
Leandra Rae Muhonen Communications Workers of America Local 7200 CLC AFL-CIO Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2009cv01042 -
Other §28:1331 Fed. Question: Fa
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati M.J. Raleigh Truckin', Michael S. Raleigh, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv00923 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Montgomery
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Opera Western Steel Erection, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv00946 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Ericksen
Training Program, Participating Employers, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Operating Engi Walter Boorsma, Polyurea Midwest Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2009cv00398 -
Labor: Labor/Mgt. Relations §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Magnuson
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Chief Construction Specialties, Inc., Robert Stolz # 0:2009cv00080 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Tunheim
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Ronglien Excavating # 0:2009cv00065 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Frank
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internationa Inc., Northwoods Sand & Gravel # 0:2009cv00068 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Montgomery
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Arrowhead Industrial Service Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06286 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Magnuson
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Webster Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06101 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Tunheim
Training Program, their Trustees, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating Engineers, Participating Employers Gerald Stepaniak Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv06186 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Graham
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Thielen Construction Co., Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05930 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Davis
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Opera Inc., Final Touch Excavating Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv05174 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Schiltz
Laurie Kuepker BT Ins. Inc., Inc., BT Americas # 0:2008cv02530 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Kyle
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Circle B Excavating, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv01461 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Mayeron
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati CMT Removal & Construction Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv01299 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Schiltz
Lincoln National Life Insurance Company, The Gina Anderson, Robert Dwyer, Mary Dwyer Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv01330 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Kyle
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati M.J. Ryan Construction Company Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv01048 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Schiltz
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Motzko Company, LLC Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv01049 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Mayeron
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internationa Inc., Atlas Contracting Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv00666 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Mayeron
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Somerris Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2008cv00635 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1145 E.R.I.S.A.
Judge: Graham
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Final Touch Excavating, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv00448 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Mayeron
Linda Rodriguez, Larry Rogers, Nikisha Sellers, Jacqueline Williams, Carlos Pena, Sheik Rahman, Robert Gruber, Amado Deleon, Maria Frias, Flor Hernandez, Betty Lebon, Joshua Murphy KFC Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv00112 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati TMS Construction, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2008cv00336 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Luis Romero, Marsha Patterson, Tonya Mills, Teena Hardison, Cheryl Johnson, Naterra McQueen, Nikkia Barkley, Steven Byrd, Stephanie Reed, Katrina Dennis KFC Corporation # 0:2008cv00114 -
Labor: Fair Standards §29:201 Fair Labor Standar
Judge: Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Northwest Bituminous, Inc. # 0:2008cv00175 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1132 E.R.I.S.A.-Employ
Judge: Mayeron
Training Progarm, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of MN Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Operating En Brisk, Inc. Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv04928 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati David Wagner Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv04821 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Training Program, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the International Union of Opera A.B. Environmental Corporation Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv04820 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1002 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Training Program, their Trustees, Welfare Fund, Local #49 International Union Of Operating Engineers, Associated General Contractors of Minnesota Apprenticeship, Operating Engineers Local #49 Health, Central Pension Fund of the Internati Inc., Northwest Bituminous Filed: Oct 27, 2020
# 0:2007cv04898 -
Labor: E.R.I.S.A. §29:1001 E.R.I.S.A.: Emplo
Judge: Donovan W. Frank

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

4 × five =