Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 30, 2020

A (2382 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2951 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4762 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3831 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1467 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3012 rec) S (2908 rec) T (2241 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Lametra Phillips Therese Price Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv02786 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lametra Phillips Maria Pfuehler Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv02798 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: David S Doty, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lametra Phillips Hennepin County District Court Clerk of Courts Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv02801 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Paul A Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lucas McDonough Clifton Toles, City of Minneapolis, Inc., Fossland-Olson Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv02238 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Tony N Leung, Patrick J Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lori Seeman, Paul Seeman Sergeant Mark Hlady, Minnesota, Deputy Tim Rice Schmidtke, County, Sheriffs' Deput John Doe, Sheriff Troy Dunn Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv02111 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Steven E Rau, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Latoya Owens Northern Tier Retail LLC # 0:2019cv02048 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12112
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, David S Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lori A. Wattawa Mark Morgan, Kevin McAleenan # 0:2019cv01535 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, Elizabeth Cowan Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lucas John Armstrong M. A. Mortenson Company # 0:2019cv01585 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Defendant
Luis Miguel Hummel, 5th Sun Gardens, LLC John Doe, Minnesota Department of Agriculture, Thom Petersen, Anthony Cortilet, Margaret Wiatrowski, Jane Doe, Doug Spanier Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv01431 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Patrick J Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laura Loescher Local No. 320, Independent School District No. 831, Minnesota Teamsters Public & Law Enforcement Employees' Union Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv01333 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Levi F. Anderson Arnold's of Alden, Arnold Companies, Inc., Inc., Arnold's Equipment, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv01162 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Michael J Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Greene Goodman Group, The, Valley Village Apartments Limited Partnership, LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv00650 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1981
Judge: Tony N Leung, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Leroy Leftwich Kent Themmes, Brian Rezny, City of Eagan, Caleb Kochner, Damion Giles, Roger New, Brian Rundquist, Bryan Olson, Cody Swanson, County of Dakota, Jennifer Wegner, Caleb Kocher Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv00393 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Luanne Marotte University of Minnesota Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2019cv00314 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:203
Judge: Steven E Rau, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lorie M. Hane Laboratory Corporation of America # 0:2019cv00215 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Tony N Leung, Eric C Tostrud,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lutece Tate-Davis SMX, LLC # 0:2019cv00078 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J Schiltz, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Carlson St. Paul Hotel, LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv03064 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Carlson St. Paul Hotel, LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv03067 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Loren Underwood Minneapolis Police Officers, City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv02884 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1441
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Patrick J Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Lisa Kelley Brown County Sheriff Rich Hoffman, Sgt jeremy Reed, Sheriff Richard Hoffman, Officer Kaleena Wiens, Officer T.J. Ibberson, Sergeant Jeremy Reed, Officer Valerie Hauser, Officer tj Ibberson, Officer Evan Pulford, Correctional Officer, Officer Erik Byro Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv02805 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Tony N Leung, Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laure Holden, Steve Dimopoulos Saint Louis Park Public Schools Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv02497 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Donovan W Frank
Leonard N. Anderson Ed Smith, St. Paul, City of # 0:2018cv01885 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Linda K. Askegaard Foundation Partners Group, Cremation Association of Minnesota, Inc., LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv01213 -
Employment §29:203
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Leroy Leftwich Caleb Kocher, Jennifer Wegner, Brian Rundquist, City of Eagan, Brian Rezny, Cody Swanson, Kent Themmes, County of Dakota Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv01144 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Truong UTC Aerospace Systems Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv00941 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laure Holden, Steve Dimopoulos Saint Louis Park Public Schools Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv00901 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Leelawatie Persaud LLC, WR Killebrew Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv01059 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lesley Slate Bruegger's Enterprises, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2018cv00324 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Lauren Doreen Thompson, Cole Christopher Miller, Jon Michael Czech, Natassja Fern Sheils, Scott Owen Scullin Rosemont Property Management Company, Carl LLC, Green, Charleston Manor, LLC, Cedar Grove, Inc. # 0:2018cv00114 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Leah Findlator Allina Health Clinics Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv05088 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
LSP Transmission Holdings, LLC Michael Rothman, Matthew Schuerger, Northern States Power Company, Nancy Lange, Dan Lipschultz, John Tuma, Katie Sieben Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv04490 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Leslieann Casper Casey's General Stores Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv04131 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Both
Lor Ler Kaw, Lor Ler Hok Koh, Mary Jane Sommerville, George Thawmoo Independent School District #625 # 0:2017cv02926 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laxman S. Sundae Virginia Stern, Townhouse Association Inc., Steven Howard, Inez Earl, David Gerlach, Paramark Corp., Jamie Keenan/Brossart/Howe # 0:2017cv02704 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: David T. Schultz
Linda Raino Target Corporation # 0:2017cv02341 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: David T. Schultz
Latoya D. Bradley Robert Lewis, David Mattson, City of Minneapolis # 0:2017cv02396 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Marie Buckholtz Special School District 1 # 0:2017cv02038 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lirico Fennell Julius Anthony Nolen, Bradley Reed Johnson Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv01539 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Lynne Ogawa, Laura Flockencier Independent School District No. 625, Saint Paul Public Schools Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv01398 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: David T. Schultz
Lucas Mitrovich Carl Zeiss Industrial Metrology, LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv01161 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lamar Ferguson the, Tou Thao, City of Minneapolis, Robert Thunder Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv01110 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lenell G. McKenzie David Robins, Charles Cape, City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2017cv00354 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Laurence Stewart City of Minneapolis # 0:2017cv00226 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Lori Perkins Smith Bluestem Brands, Inc. # 0:2017cv00108 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Leah Fuller P.A., South Lake Clinic # 0:2017cv00045 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Latina Pearce Eli Loven, Janine Lepage, Raymond Horton, Charles Halverson # 0:2017cv00048 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Shellum Independent School District No. 836 Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2016cv04125 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Both
Leonard C. Onyiah Daniel Gregory, Dale Buske, Melissa Peiyi St. Hanszek-Brill, Zhao, Universities, Cloud State University, Minnesota State Colleges, Board of Trustees, Ellyn Bartges Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2016cv04111 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Leroy Hayes‚ Jr. N.A., JPMorgan Chase Bank, City of Saint Paul, Minnesota Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2016cv02926 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Both
Leigh Harper White Earth Human Resource, White Earth Education Department, Girls Club, White Earth Boys # 0:2016cv01797 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Liban Sharif Omar John Does, Heather Weyker, The, City of St. Paul, John Bandemer, The United States Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2016cv01113 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Latoya Owens Linn Companies Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2016cv00776 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright
Latrice N. Trotter Adam Lewis, City of Minneapolis Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv03435 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Dressler City of Minneapolis, Rocco Forte Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv03254 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Luis Daniel Garcia City of Minneapolis, The, Blayne Lehner Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv03214 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Lance Gerald Milliman Howell, Michael J. Ordnung, Driver License P. Compact Commissioner, Michael Hutchings, Nia Ray, Pat McCormack, S. L. Nelson, Michael J. Thompson, Ron Replogie, Steven Stevenson, County of, Steven E. Drange, Lo, Andrew, Levi Stoops, Truman Wiles, County of # 0:2015cv02779 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Louis Washington Inc., Clean Harbors, Inc., Clean Harbors Disposal Services Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv02514 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lanessa Green Charter Spectrum Communication Inc., Charter Inc. Communication Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv02276 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Laurie Johnson U.S. Bancorp Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv01922 -
Employment §42:2003
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Leonard N. Anderson, Carol D. Berg, Carol D. Berg LLC Kamish Excavating, Minnesota, Russ Stark, Lee Helgen, Steven Magner, Dave Thune, City of St. Paul, Kathy Lantry, Don Bostrom, Pat Harris, Inc., Melvin Carter Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv01636 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Lynda Ngum The Wealshire, LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2015cv00498 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Defendant
Loraine Catlin Inc., Wal-Mart Stores # 0:2015cv00004 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lori A. Wattawa Jeh Johnson Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv04853 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Becky R Thorson
L.D. David Stead, The, Minnesota State High School League Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv04693 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Lisa Bauer City of Hastings Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv04146 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Wagner John Jorgensen, Bryan Anderson Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv03422 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Larry Norton Stephen Degenaar, Dakota County, District 196 School District Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv03293 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lucinda Gaylor Flextronics America, Inc., LLC, Flextronics USA International Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv03222 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Loren Noreen PharMerica Corporation # 0:2014cv02878 -
Employment §29:621
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Louis D. Tate Steven Duane Lecy, City of Minneapolis, Tracy Ann Gross, Brian W. Anderson Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv01693 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Laura Bowlson Michelle Weinhagen, Meridian Behavioral Health LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv00743 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Laura Kahle-Burbey Target Corporation Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv00769 -
Employment §42:12101
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laval Meeks Pioneer Energy Services Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2014cv00412 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Laureen Cay Barghini Robbinsdale, John, New Brig, City of, North St. Paul, Ramsey County, Stearns County, Ramona Dohman, Wright County, City of, City of, St. Paul, Jane Does (1-250), White Bear Lake, Mound, City of, Entity Does, Rochester, City of, City of, Michael Campion # 0:2014cv00297 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lashawn Harris Replacement Reserves, LLC d/b/a Augustana Care Residental Corporation # 0:2014cv00241 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Lashawn Harris LLC, Replacement Reserves # 0:2014cv00248 -
Employment §42:2003
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Laura Jones New Transitions, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv03585 -
Employment §42:2003
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Lori Jean Nelson Canterbury Park Holding Corporation Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv03334 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lily Poss Bancwest Investment Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv03019 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Laquisha McKinney City of Minneapolis, Jane Doe, Richard Lillard, Tyrone Barze‚ Jr., Janee Harteau, Richard Roe Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv03004 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Lauri M Traub Farmington, City of, Saint Paul Park, City Hastings, of, City of, County of, County of, John Does 1-8, Aitkin, County of, Sherburne, City of, City of, Burnsville, Dakota, Saint Paul Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv03017 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Lawrence Rust Inc., Siemens Industry Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02977 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lily Poss Eagle Lake Family Dentistry P.A. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02951 -
Other Civil Rights §42:12101
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Lutheran Grozell Lake Anthony Smith, Danielle Evans, John Doe, City of Minneapolis, The, Janee Harteau, Jane Doe Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02915 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Leonard Charles DeFoe‚ Jr. Diane K. Rosen Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02795 -
Other Civil Rights §05:704
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
La Nae Johnson Nancy Deiter, Bethesda Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02575 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lisa Scott Inc., CSL Plasma Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02616 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1332
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lily Prince Electrolux Home Products, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv02316 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lorenzo Tejeda LLC, OS Restaurant Services # 0:2013cv01966 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Luana Pecore Inc., Jennie-O Turkey Store # 0:2013cv01676 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Lindsey Dix NewPaper LLC Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv00925 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Leif Spore, Brian Stark Dreyer's Grand Ice Cream, Inc. Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv00649 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
LaVelle Bible Roger Baburam, Jeffrey Peterson, Scott Hadrava, Deb Schadegg, Paula Thielen Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2013cv00532 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Lance Gerald Milliman John Foley, City of, Joseph Schmitz, Janelle Kendall, LLC, William MacPhail, Kenneth Evans, County of, Mary Mahler, Kent Kortlever, Paynesville, Evan's Hilltop Stop, Marlys Evans, Stearns, Jeff Evans, State B, John H. Scherer, Vicki Landwehr, Patrick Moen # 0:2013cv00136 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Lori Anne Olson The City of, Minneapolis # 0:2013cv00027 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
L. J. B., N. G. Steven Unowsky, Saint Paul Public Schools, No. Independent School District 625 Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2012cv03181 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1401
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Lutheran Lake Honeywell International Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2012cv03186 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Larnie Wayne Moore Dan Schultz, Nicole Altringer, Rick Augustine, Ed Belfanti, Douglas Hollman, Michael Bogdanovich, Kindra Zambino, Greg Robeck, Micheal Rahm, Leanne Holmberg, Wal-Mart Store #1864 Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2012cv03154 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
L. J. B., N. G. Saint Paul Publi Schools, Steven Unowsky Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 3:2012cv03181 -
Civil Rights: Education §
Lisa M. Medek Independent School District No. 831 Filed: Oct 31, 2020
# 0:2012cv02865 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

17 + two =