Case Search Minnesota (MN)

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 19, 2020

A (2379 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2949 rec) D (3286 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (810 rec) I (298 rec) J (4757 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2215 rec) M (3829 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1465 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3010 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2234 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Gerald Lester Edwards Inc., Syngenta Crop Protection, Inc., L.L.C., Syngenta Biotechnology, Syngenta Seeds, Syngenta Corporation # 0:2015cv00353 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
G. Lyle Johnson Syngenta Corporation, Syngenta Seeds, Inc., Syngenta Crop Protection, L.L.C., Syngenta Biotechnology, Inc. # 0:2015cv00390 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Gratz Inc., Syngenta Biotechnology, L.L.C., Syngenta Corporation, Syngenta Crop Protection, Syngenta Seeds, Inc. # 0:2015cv00395 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Greg Kuttner Syngenta Crop Protection, Syngenta Seeds, L.L.C., Inc., Inc., Syngenta Corporation, Syngenta Biotechnology # 0:2015cv00404 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Gregory R. Frey, Frey Farms Syngenta Crop Protection, Inc., L.L.C., Inc., Syngenta Biotechnology, Syngenta Seeds, Syngenta Corporation Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2015cv00667 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Both
G.A. Gober Farms Inc Inc., Inc., Syngenta Crop Protection, Syngenta Corporation, L.L.C., Syngenta Seeds, Syngenta Biotechnology Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2015cv00685 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Both
Greg Todd Hays, Greg Hays Farms, LLC Inc., Syngenta Biotechnology, L.L.C., Syngenta Corporation, Syngenta Seeds, Inc., Syngenta Crop Protection Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2015cv00868 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gary J. Kahout Syngenta Seeds, Inc., Syngenta Biotechnology, Syngenta Corporation, Inc., Syngenta Crop Protection, L.L.C. # 0:2015cv00264 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1331
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Greenpond South, LLC General Electric Capital Corporation Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv01214 -
Other Fraud §28:1441
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00318 -
Fraud §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00320 -
Fraud §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00322 -
Fraud §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00313 -
Fraud §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00319 -
Fraud §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Guava, LLC John Doe Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv00321 -
Fraud §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Geoffrey Varga U.S. Bank National Associataion Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2012cv03180 -
Personal Property: Other §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
George Howell Inc., Carrier IQ, Inc., Apple, Inc., AT&T # 0:2012cv00157 -
Other Fraud §18:2510
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Mitchell, Peter Pflaum Company, E.I. Du Pont De Nemours Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2011cv02562 -
Property Damage Product Liability §28:1332
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Inc., Great Northern Insurance Company as Assignee of Spring Grove Investments United States of America, Patrick Cashman Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2011cv00500 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1332
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Grinnell Mutual Insurance Company United States of America Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2011cv02967 -
Other Personal Property Damage §28:1346
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Greg Phillippi, Terri Phillippi John & Jane Does 1-10, Thrift Co., Loan Beneficial Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2010cv04281 -
Truth in Lending §15:1681
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George Cook Inc., ALS Enterprises, Robinson Outdoors, Inc., Inc., Cabela's Inc., Gander Mountain Co., Inc., Cabela's Wholesale, Bass Pro Shop, Inc., Browning # 0:2009cv01806 -
Other §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Knutson Inc., John Doe, National Enterprise Systems # 0:2009cv01803 -
Other §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gloria Meyer West Asset Management, John Doe, Jane Doe, Inc. # 0:2009cv01678 -
Other §15:1601 Truth in Lending
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George Turnage INC., IDT CARMEL # 0:2009cv01391 -
Other §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Glen S. Powers Inc., AmeriCredit Financial Services, All Wheels Recovery Inc., John Doe Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv01176 -
Other §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Peterson OSI Education Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2009cv01178 -
Other §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory N McEwen, Linda I McEwen John B Stone, Turner, Staples, Joe B Garza, Garza, Stone & Company, P.C., LLP Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2009cv00868 -
Personal Property: Other §28:1332 Diversity - Lega
Judge: Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Garrett Herden, Greg Herden, Roger Herden United States, The Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2010cv00435 -
Personal Property: Other §28:2671 Federal Tort Clai
Judge: Tunheim
Gemini Investors IV, L.P.., Gemini Investors III, L.P. RSG, Inc., Inc., Randall S Golden, R Group Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv05264 -
Fraud or Truth-In-Lending §28:1332 Diversity-Fraud
Judge: Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Adams Zurn Pex, Zurn Industries, LLC, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv05433 -
Prop. Damage Prod. Liability §28:1332 Diversity-Product
Judge: Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Greg Brooks, Gary Ritzenhaler, Debra Lathan, Tiviea Moore, Louis Motley LLC, Homecomings Financial Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2008cv00339 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George Tschida Resort Recovery Solutions Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04123 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: James M. Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Greg Erickson, Joe Erickson, Diane Erickson Inc, Wildcat Investments, Inc., Jeffrey Money Zweifel, Tree Financial, Gina Anderson, LLC, Zweifel & Assoc., LLC, Cornerstone Building Services, Liberty Title, Jeffery Anderson, Foreclosure Solutions Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2007cv04375 -
Truth in Lending §15:1601 Truth in Lending
Judge: James M. Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Griff Baker Allstate Financial Services, Inc. # 0:2007cv02579 -
Truth in Lending §15:1692 Fair Debt Collect
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gagara Abigail Mynea Yah, Ramsey County Social Services, Ramsey County, Alicia Doe Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2020cv01254 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George H. Jackson‚ Sr. Tim Luebke, Chaz Rice, Jason Stofferahn, Lawn TruGreen Care, Eric Vernon Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2020cv00825 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Elizabeth Cowan Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory Hillesheim Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2020cv00533 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1441
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Doyen Northern Tier Retail LLC Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv02551 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Elizabeth Cowan Wright,
jury demanded by Defendant
Gamada A. Hussein Department of Employment & Economic John Development, Does, Steve Grove Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv02469 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Eric C Tostrud,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory King Guardian Ad Litem Board, State of Minnesota Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv02108 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Nancy E Brasel, Steven E Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein Office of Inspector General Central Intelligence Agency, Central Intelligence Agency Privacy, Civil Liberties Officer, John Does # 0:2019cv02058 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Katherine M Menendez, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein Minnesota, John Does # 0:2019cv01913 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: David S Doty, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein John Does, President Donald J. Trump # 0:2019cv01718 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Eric C Tostrud,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Doyen Inc., Arby's Restaurant Group, Inc., Inspire Brands Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2019cv01442 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Donovan W Frank
Gerald Doyen Inspire Brands, Inc., Inc., Buffalo Wild Wings Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2019cv01441 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Becky R Thorson
G.H., K.R., P.K., L.G. Duluth Public Schools Academy Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00999 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Donovan W Frank,
jury demanded by Both
Gerald Doyen Dollar General Corporation, Dolgencorp, LLC Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2019cv00572 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Michael J Davis
Gerald Doyen Border Foods, White Bear Bell, LLC, Inc. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00485 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1441
Judge: Steven E Rau, Eric C Tostrud
Garfield Court Partnership, LLP, Charles Halverson, Well Maintained Apartments, Marissa Skaja, R & J Real Estate, Minnesota Voters Alliance The, Minneapolis, The, City of, Saint Paul, City of Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00358 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Wilhelmina M Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gilbert Nyakundi Tammy (last name unknown), Wendy Polson, State of Minnesota, Jennifer Silverness, Lenzie Zempel, John De Santos, Jane Does, St. Louis County, Matt Silverness, Erik Honkanen, John Does # 0:2019cv00134 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Joan N Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein U.S. Department of Justice, Christopher A. Wray, John Does, Matthew G. Whitaker, Federal Bureau of Investigation Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2019cv00292 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, John R Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein Fairview Health Services # 0:2019cv00047 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Joan N Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein Essentia Health # 0:2019cv00046 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Joan N Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerald Doyen D'Amico & Sons, Inc., Inc., LLC, D'Amico & Sons, Gateway Washington Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv03505 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Donovan W Frank, Steven E Rau
Gerald Doyen William J Keenan, William J. Keenan Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv03147 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Donovan W Frank, Tony N Leung
Gretchen Bastien Walgreen, Co. Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2018cv00927 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1441
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Glenda F. Johnson Jason Wolff, Peng Moua Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2018cv00888 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Garrett G. Lysiak, Diane S. Lysiak City of, Jack Serier, Shoreview Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv04759 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Gerald Doyen, Midwest Disability Initiative, The 995 West 7th Street, LLC, Shamrock's Grill & Pub Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv04262 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Gregory Miller Inc., Rochester Civic Theatre Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv04157 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregoire M Nleme Ford Motor Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv04133 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
G.C., J.C. South Washington County School District 833, Keith Jacobus Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv03680 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Grant Bryce Woessner Eileen McNeary, Gregory Kosch Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2017cv03499 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gerri M. Rech Alter Trading Corporation # 0:2017cv02117 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Both
Grady Pederson Murray County Court, Pipestone County Court, of Flynn, State Minnesota, Cottonwood County Court, Christina Wietzema, Nobles County Court, Christansen Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv01674 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory Isaac King Bruce Reiser Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv00838 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Gregoire M Nleme Barack Obama, Central Intelligence Agency Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2017cv00853 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Glenn Joseph DeRusha Minnesota, Mark Kempe, State of, Katrina Lee Joseph, Atakpu, St. Anthony/Falcon Heights Police Department # 0:2017cv00041 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright
Geronimo DeLuna, State of Minnesota, the, Department of Human Services Officers John Doe 1 through John Doe 10, Terese Amazi, Chris Fletcher, Mower County Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv03249 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Both
Gregoire Magloire Nleme Dakota County Sheriff, Central Intelligence Agency, Patrick # 0:2016cv02096 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gamada A. Hussein U.S. Department of Justice, Loretta E. Lynch, of Federal Bureau Investigation, James Comey, John Does Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2016cv00780 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Gary D. Brunckhorst City of Oak Park Heights Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2016cv00455 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ginger Pung LLC, Regus Management Group # 0:2016cv00006 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Defendant
Gene Rechtzigel, Rex Rentals-F.R.R. William F. Mohrman, Fischer Sand & Aggrega, Gerald S. Duffy, Kaardal, Matthew S. Duffy, Gergory M. Erickson, Fischer Market Place, Mohrman, P.A., Mohrman & Kaardal, Michael R. Moline, & Erickson P.A., LLP, James R. Magnuson, Erik Gregg Kaardal Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv04365 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Garrett Wilson Inc., CFMOTO Powersports Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv03192 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gretchen Dunne U.S. Bank National Association # 0:2015cv02757 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gabriel Cassell Erbayne W Jarvis, PLLC, The, James Street, A Minnesota, Marcus Jarvis, County of Ramsey, Marcus Jarvis, John J. Choi, Associates, La Fluer Law Office, LLC, Elena L Ostby # 0:2015cv02598 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory Lindbom Covidien LP Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv01906 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Gregoire M. Nleme Walden University Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv00471 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gary Moore Eutectic Corporation # 0:2015cv00091 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregoire M. Nleme Ford Motor Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2015cv00470 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Girish Sahu Jess Lee Niebuhr, Minneapolis Community, Hafed Technical College, Bouassida, Dianna Cusick Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv05107 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Gabriel A. Teneyuque Inc., Wal-Mart Stores Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv04850 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Defendant
George Howland Jackson, Sr Joseph L. Stranik, Rob Forrest, Midas Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv04409 -
Other Civil Rights §29:621
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gayle Hove Inc., Qiagen Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv03820 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Glenn S. Haugo Renville County Hospital & Clinics # 0:2014cv02842 -
Employment §29:621
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gypsy Rogers City of Hopkins # 0:2014cv01816 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregory Henkel American Medical Systems, Inc. Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2014cv01434 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gordon Farrington Inc., Wal-Mart Stores Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2014cv01374 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gbenga Akinnola Mamie Jegbadai, Hennepin County Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2014cv01269 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Garvin Warren Bryant Teip Vixayvong, James D. Labarre, Travele D. Haynes, Christian A. Larsen, Steve J. Anderson, Kevin R. Sullivan # 0:2014cv00262 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George Howland Jackson, Sr Bruce John Doe, Ron D. Fredrickson, Schwing Inc. America # 0:2014cv00171 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
George Howland Jackson, Sr Tennant Co., Janice Yu, James Weston, Charlie M. # 0:2014cv00170 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gary Howard Tomassoni Minnesota Department of Corrections, Nanette M. Larson, Lori Olson, Deanne Sommers, Kathy Reid, Tom Roy, K. Grunewaldt, Kent Grandlienard, Pharmacy Pharmacorr, Barb Nelson, Corizon Correctional Healthcare, Barb Mamer Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv02306 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Gregoire Nleme Ford Motor Company Filed: Oct 21, 2020
# 0:2013cv02118 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
German Castillo Janee Harteau, Jane Doe, City of, Kevin David Parsons, Minneapolis, Richard Roe, Michael Honeycutt # 0:2013cv02076 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Gillian Stewart, Mark Follmer Houston County, Doug Ely # 0:2013cv02013 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Michael J. Davis
George H. Kalberer John Does, Yoshiko Hapke, Deirdre Meade, Steven Hoeg, Tim Dolan, Sheila Dalton, Tony Yanni, Lee B. Nelson, William Palmer, Elliot Knetsch, Angel Diaz, John Does 1-10, Joan E. Gray, Mark Taylor, James Nalepka # 0:2013cv01665 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Geoffory O. Thornes City of Waldorf, Fred D. Gruhlke, Bruce Urbatch, Robert S. Vogelsang, Judith M. Kohout, Gary Burmeister, Thomas J. Traynor‚ Sr., Alan K. Flemming, Kevin R. Lines Filed: Oct 20, 2020
# 0:2013cv00546 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: John R. Tunheim


Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

15 + 8 =