Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 29, 2020

A (2382 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2951 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4761 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3831 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1467 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3012 rec) S (2908 rec) T (2239 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
David Benson Mark A. Hedge, Central Portfolio Control Inc. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv02024 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Defendant
David Moody Metropolitan Council Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv02003 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Damon Ray Hollingsworth Pamela Noone, Craig N. Qualey, Hennepin County Medical Center Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01976 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung
David Brooks Yemone Berhane Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01949 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Danyelle R. Zepeda Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01887 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Warzala Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. # 0:2012cv01852 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Both
Dina Bougie LLC, St. Croix Hospice # 0:2012cv01821 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Diane Orenstein Calhoun-Isles Condominium Association, Gittleman Management Corporation Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv02199 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: David S. Doty
Danny G. King, A.S.K., G.A.K., Tina M. King Jacob Christenson, Lucius Luther, Joann Gruber, Nancy Lange # 0:2012cv01575 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Douglas Hiram Coleman Unidentified Columbia Heights Police, Scott Nedeau, Randy Khalil Hammad, Tessa Huber # 0:2012cv01386 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Douglas Paul Cornelius Inc., Chase Industries # 0:2012cv01678 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
DRB #24, LLC, 701 Newton Avenue North, Minneapolis, Minnesota City of, Mary Roe, Minneapolis, John Doe # 0:2012cv01503 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Daniel T. Cabot The Duluth Clinic, Ltd., St. Mary's Hospital of Superior Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01217 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1441
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debbie J. Griefenhagan City of Chaska, Officer Doe, Scott M. Knight Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01182 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald G. Greer Metropolitan Council, The, Amalgamated Transit Union Local 1005 Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv01170 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David A. Kollar East Central Energy Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv00882 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Derrick Agate‚ Sr. ISD #272, Eden Prairie Schools Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv00695 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald Sobaszkiewicz Brett Billmeyer, Greg Rinzel, Washington Jeff County, Gort, Lynn Drost, Lee Bague, Woodbury Police Department, Washington County Special Re, Washington County Sheriff's Department, Kyle Sykes, Cottage Grove Police Department, Chris Ployhort, Craig Wollery Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv00552 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dan Jay Drexler Don Gudmundson, Does 1-X, County of Dakota, Schock, John Doe Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv00505 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debra Tate Inc., David's Bridal Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2012cv00315 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim
David Longaker Boston Scientific Corporation, Guidant Sales Corporation # 0:2012cv00185 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Disc & Tape, Inc., Stacey Anthony, Russell Steele, Jessica Wolf Minnesota, City of, Moorhead # 0:2012cv00171 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Demone Royelio Smith J. Buck # 0:2012cv00163 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Dustin Powers Anoka County, Cory Bowker, Brian Torborg # 0:2012cv00204 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danielle Thomas East Metro Place, North Star Residential # 0:2012cv00060 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E Rau
Danielle Thomas Minnesota Department of Human Services, Child Protection, Washington County Human Services # 0:2012cv00059 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Danielle Thomas Bailey School, South Washington County School ISD 833 # 0:2012cv00061 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
Dawn VanVolkinburg Inc., Wells Fargo Equipment Finance # 0:2012cv00004 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Donnie Ray Shannon Tom Hayden, Sherrie Ann Williams, Colleen D. Myhre, Jeffrey Peterson, Richard Roehlen, Daniel S. Vuvoichof, Russ Stricker, Tom Roy Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03404 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniela Hobbs, Larelle Steward John Doe, St. Paul, Matthew Yunker, City of, Ramsey County Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03409 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Gregor Inc., Polar Semiconductor Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03306 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donnie Ray Shannon Tom Roy, Jeff Peterson Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03262 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donnie Ray Shannon Kay Sailor, Christopher Boreland, Michael P. S. Smith, Daniel Vuvovich, David Hughes Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03264 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Daniel G. Perez Dotson Company, The Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03146 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson
David Vernon Lindquist Peggy Schmidt Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03074 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Both
Dean Benter Kim Snook, Harlon Wickla, Keith Gasebo, Iowa of Department Transportation Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03083 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Demetris Robinson City of, David Allan Wilson, Minneapolis, John Paul Chamberlain Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03070 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Daironne Tharpe Quick Test, Inc. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv03034 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Diantha Gary Minneapolis, Jason Kiritschenko, Anna City of Christopherson, Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv02699 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Defendant
Dana M. Foster, Michael J. Bennis Medica Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv02586 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David B. Triemert, LLC, Hospitality Contractors of Minnesota Washington County, James Schug, William Hutton Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv02351 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deneen C. Gilkey Universal Acceptance Corporation (MN) Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv02252 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dale Owen Peterson, Juice Bar, LLC, The Minnesota, The City of, Florence Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv02233 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Danielle Brodman Hire Thinking, Long Term Care Group, Inc., Inc, Inc., Inc., Advantage Human Resourcing, Inc., Kelly Services, Univita Health # 0:2011cv02053 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
D.F., B.G., D.M.-B., Jane Doe, K.R. Michael Farley, Jerri McGonigal, Anoka-Hennepin School Board, Tom Hagerty, Anoka-Hennepin School District No. 11, Dennis Carlson # 0:2011cv01999 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald Butler Pallets Division), Brambles' IFCO Systems N.A., Inc. North America (IFCP Systems # 0:2011cv01866 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Damon L. Ward Shawn Kelly, Tim Dolan, Melinda J. Olson, City of Minneapolis, Lonnie Hoffbeck, Aaron Morrison, Cheng Chang # 0:2011cv01752 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Daniel A. Niehaus Kurk Lee, City of, St. Paul Park # 0:2011cv01754 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Both
Deborah Francis Leah Wermerskirchen, Sue Dosal, Mark Thompson # 0:2011cv01536 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Diana Stallone Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc. # 0:2011cv01619 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David H. Jones Minneapolis, Michael Fossum, City of, Joseph Richfield, Ogren, St. Louis Park, Matthew McLean, City of, City of, Dallas Williams Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv01408 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Daniel R Baird Burlington Northern Santa Fe Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv01323 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Douglas J. Fawver North Memorial Medical Center Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv01285 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald Jones Lorenz Bus Service, Inc. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv01247 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Donna M. Hunt C.U. Companies Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv01049 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dhoonbe J. Hussein Howroyd-Wright Employment Agency, Inc. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv00956 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David P. Pease Dee Ann C. Pease, Olmsted County Child, Sara J. VanOffelen, Dover Eyota School District #533, Family Services, University of Minnesota Extension Agency Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv00617 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
Down In the Valley, Inc., Disc, Tape, Inc., Hideaway LLC., Midwest Botanicals U.S. Department of Justice, United States Drug Enforcement Administration, The, Michele M. Leonhart Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv00499 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dustan Allen Jones, Ashley Ann Jones Brown County Family Services, State of Minnesota, Rachel Swenson, Jackie Nesvold, Tricia M. Niebuhr-Lancaster, Denise Kuehn, Stacey Helget, Tom Sandberg Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv00568 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Don Mashak, First National Repossessors, Inc State of Minnesota, Mary Yunker, Michael Hull, Jane Doe, Timothy R. Bloomquist, Lee Wolfgram, Minnesota Supreme Court, Dannette Meeks-Hull, Diana Longrie, John Doe Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2011cv00473 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Desiree Shelton, Sarah Lindstrom Dennis Carlson, Anoka-Hennepin School District, Michael George, Champlin Park High School # 0:2011cv00215 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Dejuan Haywood Haggins Metro Gang Strike Force Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv05004 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Denise Ann Wood Carol Huttner, Early Child, Patricia Hoge, No. Independent School District 271, Nancy Kaczrowski, Bloomington Federation of Teachers, Family Education Center, Kay Miller, Bruce Pappas, Tom Holton Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04867 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Dawn Michelle Marth John Herman Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04842 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Denise Jones George Breznicki, Barry Posner, Richard Smith, Robert Roose, Inc., Timothy Owen, BioScrip Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04875 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2003
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Both
Dwight Chris Jorgensen Jeff Kemmink, Dana Reddington, Wells Fargo Bank, NA Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04488 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Debra A. VanHyfte Fairview Health Services Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04499 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Diane Victoria Soderberg Richfield, Bill Stanger, City of Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv04197 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Susan R. Nelson
Danielle Carr Minnesota Department of Corrections Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv03351 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald G. Greer The, Metropolitan Council # 0:2010cv03172 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
DeClara Tripp AT&T Mobility Services LLC # 0:2010cv03139 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deshun Michael Carter Thomas M. Weinzettel, Adam L. Bailey # 0:2010cv03081 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Susan R. Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Darryl Maurice Robinson Deputies a-x, City of, James Archer, Hennepin County, Minneapolis, Mark Lanasa # 0:2010cv03067 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Doug Carter Boys & Girls Clubs of the Twin Cities # 0:2010cv02970 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
David Udstuen Scott Jorgensen, Richard Werdien # 0:2010cv02635 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dale Ortlip Inc., NewMech Companies, Inc., Corval Group # 0:2010cv02355 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donald Benjamin Walls‚ III John Does 1-2, Deitan Dubuc, Jamiel Mohammad, Jane Doe, Minneapolis, City of, Daniel Swalve Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv02119 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Darrell Williams, Cymonne Williams Minneapolis, John Does 1-15, The City of, David Voss Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv02092 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David A. Welde University of Minnesota University General of for Counsel, University Minnesota Corporate Secretary the Board of Regents Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv02063 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
DeAnne R. Roth Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment of Services Chicago, Inc. Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv02134 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
D.B.A., Angela Snerling Minneapolis Public Schools, Special School No. 1 District Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv01045 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: James M. Rosenbaum
Dustin T. Swanda John Does, Minnesota State Patrol, Ramsey County Sheriff, Minnesota State Patrol Officer(s) Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv00970 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
David Lee Anderson Mary A. Gibbons, John E. Potter Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv00629 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
David L. Laase Cambridge, County of, City of, David Pajnic, Jeffrey R. Edblad, Isanti Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv00505 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Magnuson
David C. Collins Vickie Gravelle, Great Northern Corporation Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv00496 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family and Medica
Judge: Noel
Derryl M. Jenkins John Trangsrud, George Warzinik, Christopher Tuma, Michael Honeycutt, Scott Dahlquist, Shawn Powell, Richard Walker, City of, Minneapolis Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2010cv00279 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Keyes
Dan Tran Inc., Enterprise Minnesota # 0:2010cv00179 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Frank
Denise A. Ketter North Memorial Health Care # 0:2009cv01972 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Montgomery,
jury demanded by Both
Derrick Boone City of, Saint Paul, John Harrington # 0:2009cv01920 -
Other §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: Doty,
jury demanded by Both
Dalton Crayton, Tonya Phillips Minnesota State University Mankato, Minnesota State Colleges & Universities # 0:2009cv01659 -
Other §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donna Barrett-Harris, Callmie Dennis, Terry Martin, Shontelle Moore, Brenda Short Inc., ReliaStar Life Insurance Company of New York, ING U.S. Financial Services, ING North America, ING Investment Mangement Company, ING Payroll Management, ING America Insurance Holdings, ING America Equities, Inc., Lion Connecticut Holdings, Inc., Inc. # 0:2009cv01578 -
Other §42:1981 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Deborah Eagan Joel Erskin, City of, St. Paul, Judge, David Palmer # 0:2009cv01398 -
Other §28:1343 Violation of Civi
Judge: Rosenbaum,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Darrell Theodore Kind‚ Jr. Hagen, North West Metro Drug Task Force, City Peterson, of, City of, Sigfrinus, Derrick Hacker, Plymouth, City of, Golden Valley, New Hope, Crystal, Johnson, Hopkins, Stanley, Robbinsdale, City of, City of, St. Louis Park, City of, City of, Holm, Hart # 0:2009cv01265 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Donna Oda University of Minnesota Physicians Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv01180 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Dental Services, P.A., Dental Delivery System, P.A., Dental Delivery Systems St. Paul, Deerwood Dental, P.A. Minnesota Department of Human Services, Anne Cal Barry, Ludeman, Christine Reisdorf, Mary Morales Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv01109 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Kyle
Deslyn Stanger Park View Care Center Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv00993 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:2601 Family and Medica
Judge: Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Zilla LLC, Michelson Realty Company Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv00942 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David Shun LLC, City Pages LLC, Village Voice Media Holdings Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv00949 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101 Americans with D
Judge: Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
David J. Richter Inc., D&G Excavating Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv00842 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:12101 Americans with D
Judge: Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Diabate Amadou Stephen C. Rathke, Parker Rosen, Anthony G. Edwards, Lommen Abdo Filed: Oct 30, 2020
# 0:2009cv00727 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Montgomery

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

nineteen − 9 =