Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 23, 2020

A (2381 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2950 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4758 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3830 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1466 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3011 rec) S (2907 rec) T (2237 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Christine Patrick City of North Branch, Fry Renae, Kevin Grote, Renae Fry Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00820 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W Frank, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Colton Leekley-Winslow Detention Team Member, Nurse 1, Fairview Health Services, Chad A Trierweiler, State of Minnesota, University of Minnesota, Daniel Fromm, Richard B Jones, Kate L. Homolka, Kelly A. Putney, Psych Associate 1, Joseph Charlton Desrosler Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00587 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson, Steven E Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher Gary Baylor Mr. Lee. R Johnson, Hennepin County Child Mr. C. Support, Phillip Carruthers, Ms. Heidi Wedan, Ms. Ayano Eto, Ms. Kelly Motzko Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00442 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Nancy E Brasel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charlotte Epee MidCountry Bank, Jane Doe, Mid Country Bank Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00386 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, Steven E Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Corina Larkin Kohl's Department Stores, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00380 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Ann D Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher Gary Baylor Ayano Eto Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2019cv00280 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Michael J Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Chee Vang XPO Logistics # 0:2019cv00187 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
Judge: Eric C Tostrud, Elizabeth Cowan Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Clifford L Johnson, Clifford L. Johnson Brian Cummings, Officer Brian Cummings, City of Minneapolis, Kevin Franek, Officer Kevin Franek # 0:2019cv00115 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §28:1441
Judge: David S Doty, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Claudio Anaya Arce Jane Doe, Thomas P. Fread, City of Paynesville, City of Paynesville, Thomas P Fread, MN Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv03394 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Leo I Brisbois, Michael J Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher Moti Ngwa Minnesota Dept of Human Services Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02969 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Becky R Thorson, Wilhelmina M Wright
Catherine Dahlberg Radisson Blu Mall of America Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02824 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983
Judge: David S Doty, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Catherine M. Brokenleg Chisago County Attorney's Office, Fairview MN, Hospital Wyoming Clinic, North Branch School District ISD 138, Chisago County Sheriff's Office, City of North Branch Polic, MN, Jennifer L. Aguirre, Erlinda (NLN), Fairview Hospital Wyoming Clinic Dermatology Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02716 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Paul A Magnuson, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christine Schaub Capital One N.A. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02701 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J Schiltz, David T Schultz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
City of Cambridge LLC, One Love Housing Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02763 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:405
Judge: Hildy Bowbeer, Nancy E Brasel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Clifford M. Farmer Sam Azure, Rebecca Holmes, Bruce Meager, Russ Jude, John M, Others Yet to be Identified Acting under the color of state law in their individual capacities, official capacities, Chad Johnson, Derek Weinke, Mark Koderick, Shawn Bliven, Tom Roy, Nate Cole Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv02375 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson, Becky R Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Catherine Dahlberg Tosha Regional Directors of Martti, Martti Inc., Inc., Tosha, Erika Shell Castro, Michelle Batt # 0:2018cv02244 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000e
Judge: Joan N Ericksen, Tony N Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Canissha Jackson Public Housing Agency of the City of Saint Paul Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv01474 -
Housing/Accommodations §28:1331
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Chandra Payne Elizabeth Scudder, Amy Jo Gorg, Michelle Adams, Craig Graham, Hennepin County Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv01134 -
Employment §42:2003
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charlene P. Kelley Capella University Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv01149 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1681
Judge: David T. Schultz
Corey D Stoglin U.S. Department of Agriculture Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv00995 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Curt-Allen Sigler County of, Stearns, RV Horizons Inc., Paul Newman Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2018cv01004 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Chris Sonterre Costco Wholesale Corporation # 0:2018cv00245 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carol Moldenhauer Inc., Honeywell International # 0:2018cv00126 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Cullen Duane Kennedy David Klabunde, Minnesota, Scott Vaske, John Does, Karen Klabunde, Youth Services International Holdings, Faribault County, Minnesota, Inc., Martin County, Timothy J. Mauer, Inc., Youth Services International # 0:2018cv00075 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carolina Ysabel Salazar-Toro Interstate Management Company, IHG, Summit Hotel Properties, LLC., Inc, Inc. # 0:2018cv00008 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Connie Sylvester Cirrus Aircraft Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05420 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles Goah CitiMortgage Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05425 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: David T. Schultz
Carmen Lindgren Inc., Copeland Trucking Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05394 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Cole LeMay Gavilon Grain, LLC, Robert Sheffel Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05344 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Central Specialties, Inc. Jonathan Large Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05276 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christina Marie Hosmer Redevelopment Authority, Bryan Hartman, City of Bloomington Housing, Bloomington Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv05018 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright
Craig Bernard Inc., St. Jude Medical S.C. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv03853 -
Employment §29:621
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carol Schefers HP Enterprise Services, Hewlett Packard Company, Enterprise LLC, Enterprise Services LLC, DXC Technology Company Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv03545 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Calvin Bankhead Anoka County Sheriff Department, Paul Bonesteel, Gary Patterson, Columbia Heights Police Department # 0:2017cv02989 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: David S. Doty
Catrina Hooper City of St. Paul # 0:2017cv03442 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Both
Christine Withbroe Stillwater Public Schools, Independent School No. District 834 # 0:2017cv02562 -
Civil Rights: Education §20:1415
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Chelsey Marie Springer LLC, Good Neighbor Care Centers # 0:2017cv02243 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez
Claire Jean Lee MSP Crossroads Apartments LLC, Soderberg (SAS) Apartment Specialists # 0:2017cv02045 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Carrie Keller, Elizabeth Zeien Local No. 320, Jeff Shorba, Teamsters Public, Law Enforcement Employees' Union # 0:2017cv01965 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: David T. Schultz
Carl L. Green, Signature Capital William Leary‚ III Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv01154 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Wilhelmina M. Wright,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher MacFarlane Bay Side Recycling Company, LLC Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv01052 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Both
Christina K. Drews SGB Corporation Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00896 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles Waters, Anita Waters B. Madson, Elizabeth Kirchner, Inc., Menard, Tom Hawley, Alyssa Newbury, City of Coon Rapids Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00935 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Cherice Edgar-Seifert Inc., Wal-Mart Stores Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00526 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Colleen Began Sappi Cloquet, LLC Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2017cv00353 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Calandra Revering Volunteers of America in Minnesota, Volunteers of America of Minnesota, Wisconsin # 0:2017cv00273 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Catherine Glover Delta Dental of Minnesota Foundation, Stratacor # 0:2017cv00309 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Claire Jean Lee Fairview Southdale Hospital, Fairview Health Services # 0:2017cv00105 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher-James Waldorf Cody Vojacek, Jane, Lori Swanson, William J. Cashman, John L. Sanner, Janelle P. Kendall, J. Freihammer, Jane, John Does, George Lock, Kyle Triggs, John Roes, Nate Kyollo, Rachel Schmidt, Mark Dayton # 0:2017cv00107 -
Other Civil Rights §18:241
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Casey Thomas Inc., Conagra Foods Lamb Weston Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv04330 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Candice Egan Carlondrea Hines, Valeria Silva, Saint Paul 625 Public Schools District Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv04331 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carolyn Kluthe Rural Minnesota CEP Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv04281 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Clifford Thompson Westmor Industries Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv04024 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Cheri Richardson Inc., Alcon Laboratories Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv03697 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Michael J. Davis,
jury demanded by Both
Crossroads Residents Organized for Stable, Darlene, Secure ResiDencieS (CROSSRDS), Linda Lee Soderstrom, Maria Johnson, Craig Goodwin, Donna Goodwin, Jurline Bryant, Claire Jean Lee, Viky Martinez-Melgar, Aurora Saenz, Deborah Suminguit, Norma Ziegler Soderberg Apartment Specialists, MSP Crossroads Apartments LLC Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2016cv00233 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery
Cheri Marie Hanson Daniel Best, Audrey Burgess, Craig Frericks, Matthew Huettl, Michael Jason Burt, Kyley Groby, Kenneth Baker, Thomas John Drews, Gold Cross Ambulance Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv04578 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christine E. Huwe Megan J Brennan Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv03687 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Richard H. Kyle
Chase Carmen Hunter B Jacobson, Lucas Frederickson Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv03346 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles L. Sallee, Svitlana H. Sallee Abby W. Langford, Daniel Shammas, William Emerson # 0:2015cv03091 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Charles Turner Accenture LLP # 0:2015cv02826 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Both
Catrina Johnson Minneapolis, City of, Robert Heiple # 0:2015cv02861 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
C. T. Marhula City of Warren # 0:2015cv02797 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Celeste Ellwillig Dawkins City of Minneapolis, Cory Fitch # 0:2015cv02753 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charity Slaughter Allina Health System d/b/a Allina Health Pharmacy Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv02499 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Cynthia Mitchell North Memorial Health Care Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv02080 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Defendant
Carey Hodapp CNH Industrial America LLC Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2015cv01519 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Craig John Smith Seth Griffin, Kanabec County # 0:2015cv00175 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charlotte Engle Trilogy Properties LLC, Josh Benson # 0:2015cv00152 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Chia Doua Yang Marcus Erickson, City of Brooklyn Park, Inc., Chris Donahue, Jennifer Maier Johnson, Laura Lea Erchul-Pethers, Jeffrey Tomaszewski, Medtronic # 0:2015cv00113 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Clinton R. Ohmann John Carnes, Tony Gabriel, City of Maplewood # 0:2015cv00088 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles Goodman Ann Lasrinies, Jane Doe, John Doe, Pamela Ted Boyd, Waukey Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv05082 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carl Green, Carl Green Assignee of Wessman Estate, LLC City of Duluth, AAA Ventures, Ruth Ann Grace, Mike Tusken, Eric Rush, Charlotte Gardener, Don Ness, Gordon Ramsey, Allen Butler‚ Jr., Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04856 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher Lollie Bruce Schmidt, Lori Hayne, St. Paul, Michael Johnson, City of Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04784 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Catrice Lynch City of Minneapolis, Does 1-10 Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04673 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Claudia JoDoneilia Meldahl, Steven Finley Meldahl City of Brooklyn Center, City of Excelsior, City of Greenwood, City of Eden Prairie, City of Minneapolis, City of Crystal, Carver County, City of Le Center, Minneapolis Park & Recreation Boar, McLeod County, City of Edina, Hennepin County, Clay County Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04465 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles Henke William Markham, Richard W. Stanek, Hennepin County Sheriff Department, South Lake Minnetonka Police Dept., Bryan Litsey Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04388 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christina Frazier Northwestern Health Sciences University Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv04484 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Courtney Richmond Attorney General Office, Hennepin County Jail, State of Minnesota, Brian Robert Bruce, Garrett Aesland, Hennepin County Medical Center, Mike Reynolds, Brooklyn Center Police Dept Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03566 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christopher L. Jilek Kenneth Tidgwell, City of Minneapolis, Douglas Lemons Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03258 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Colleen Carlson Matthew George Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03228 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Both
Courtney Richmond Hennepin County Medical Center, Attorney General Office, State of Minnesota, Hennepin County Jail Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03190 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Crystal Jensen FAME Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03173 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Defendant
Colleen Carlson Matthew George Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv03226 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
,
jury demanded by Both
Christopher Williams LLC, Diversified Foundations # 0:2014cv02923 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Courtney Richmond City of Minneapolis, Carver County # 0:2014cv01798 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Courtney Richmond City of Minneapolis, Carver County # 0:2014cv01777 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Chrisanne L Nelson Inc., Xcel Energy # 0:2014cv01828 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Charles Henke Christine Mattson, Jessica Loftus, Orono Police Department, Melanie Curtis, Correy Farniok, Soren M. Mattick, City of Orono, Lyle Oman, Larry Tomcheck Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01681 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Christie E. Jones City of St. Paul, Jean Barber, Armando F. Chad Abla-Reyes, Dagenais # 0:2014cv02980 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Charles Montford Inc., St. Jude Medical S.C., St. Jude Medical, Inc. Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01601 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Courtney Richmond Hennepin County Jail, Hennepin County Medical Center, Hennepin County, State of Minnesota # 0:2014cv01725 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Catherine Rose Smith Mayo Clinic # 0:2014cv01833 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carl Peter Erlinder William Mitchell College of Law Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01477 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Ralph R. Erickson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Courtney Richmond Hennepin County Medical Center, State of County Minnesota, Hennepin Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01216 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Casey Steven Shoutz, Vickie Faye Shoutz, Mark Steven Shoutz, Jeremiah Shoutz Jessen, Dorie Shoutz Jessen Department of Public Safety Does, City of North Mankato, Jane Does, City of Mankato, John, Entity Does, Ramona Dohman, Blue Earth County, Michael Campion Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01065 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Corey J. Butler Minneapolis Community & Technical College Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01012 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Catherine Strum Children's Health Care Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv01017 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Courtney Richmond State of Minnesota Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00749 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Chia Tasah Fairview Health Services Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00555 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Carl Peter Erlinder William Mitchell College of Law, Kathleen Simon Flynn-Peterson, Canick, Phebe Haugen, Eric Janus, Mary Gale, Niels Schaumann Filed: Oct 26, 2020
# 0:2014cv00349 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Both

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

fifteen + 17 =