Case Search Georgia (GA)

Detailed info on the Georgia (GA) Court Record Database:

All the info in our public court records come from everywhere in the state of georgiaAll the info in our public court records come from everywhere in the state of georgia. We’ve compiled a complete criminal records, family court records, bankruptcy records and more. You’ll absolutely find just the information you are looking for. Best of all, we make it so you get what you want fast, easy and affordable. Whether its a georgia arrest search, warrant search or georgia arrest lookup you are performing, we got the information you want. We haven’t stopped at any measures in our effort to bring you the most comprehensive and up to date court records from .

Search for Cases from December 19, 1990 to September 18, 2020

A (4755 rec) B (3088 rec) C (5070 rec) D (4900 rec) E (2248 rec) F (1757 rec) G (2238 rec) H (1412 rec) I (687 rec) J (6720 rec) K (2728 rec) L (3182 rec) M (5411 rec) N (1481 rec) O (551 rec) P (2443 rec) Q (146 rec) R (4117 rec) S (5155 rec) T (4383 rec) U (3793 rec) V (1082 rec) W (2027 rec) X (43 rec) Y (339 rec) Z (184 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Jimmy Barrett Alfa Mutual Insurance Company # 1:2010cv02246 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:626
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jane Dejournette The Nielsen Media Research, Inc., The Nielsen Business Media, The Nielsen Co., LLC, Inc. # 1:2010cv02273 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: E. Clayton Scofield,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jim T. Fielding Lowndes County Board of Commissioners, Lowndes County Ga., Richard Lee, Joyce Evans, Joseph D Pritchard, G Robert Carter, Ashley Paulk # 7:2010cv00072 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jacob Farmer, Andrew Cannon, Rico Arellano, Forrest Hill Erroll B. Davis, Marilynn Stacey-Suggs, Earl B. Yarbrough, Board of Regents of the University System of Georgia # 1:2010cv02148 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1981
Judge: Orinda D. Evans,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeffrey Joel Judy Inc., Underground Atlanta Merchants Association # 1:2010cv01998 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: William S. Duffey
Jeffrey Joel Judy L.L.C., Deep Hospitality # 1:2010cv02000 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Timothy C. Batten
Jeffrey Joel Judy Summit Hospitality V, L.L.C. # 1:2010cv02001 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: G. Ernest Tidwell
Joan D Martin Peach County Sheriff's Department # 5:2010cv00236 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: C. Ashley Royal
Jerre Brumbelow Ken Salazar # 2:2010cv00096 -
Other Civil Rights §28:794
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jennifer Keeton Willis J. Potts‚ Jr., Frederick E. Cooper, Larry R. Ellis, William A. Bloodworth‚ Jr., Kenneth R. Bernard‚ Jr., Wayne Lord, Robert F. Hatcher, Paulette Schenck, Richard Deaner, , Mary Jane Anderson-Wiley, Gordon Eisenman, C. Thomas Hopkins, James A. Bishop # 1:2010cv00099 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: J. Randal Hall,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James A. Akins Brian Stover, Inc., B & L Disposal # 4:2010cv00074 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
Judge: Harold L. Murphy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeffrey Etris Kevin H. Snyder, Deborah Buchanan, Ian Hall McIntosh, County, Georgia, Steve Cronic # 2:2010cv00113 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: William C. O'Kelley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeremy Gulley Asset Management Outsourcing Recoveries, Inc., Lisa Williams Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv01558 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: J. Owen Forrester,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joseph Harper Rodney Courson, Matt Gourley, Chris Perkins, Jeremiah Davis Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 5:2010cv00047 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Both
Jacqueline D Turner State of Georgia Secretary of State, Shawn Lagrua Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 5:2010cv00187 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: C. Ashley Royal,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joshua Wayne Sutton Bob Richardson, Officer Childs, Clive Oliver, Mark Sharp, Georgia Correctional Industries Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00062 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: W. Louis Sands,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Johnny Traylor Alicia Moon, Kirsten Miller Howard, Meri Anderson McClintock, Cristina Correia Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01316 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §42:1983
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jennifer Grace Pridgen Legacy Chevrolet of Columbus, Emanuel Jones Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 4:2010cv00048 -
Employment §28:1441
Judge: Clay D. Land
James Mark Chris Browning, Fulton County, Georgia Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01286 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jane Doe Broderick Harvey‚ Sr., Yolanda Adams, Sonia Choquette, Eric Bishop Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01313 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1332
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jose Suarez Inc., Team Ford of Marietta, AutoNation Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv01577 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Richard W. Story,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Castellano YKK Corporation of America Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01175 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331
Judge: William S. Duffey,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joaquin Gonzalez M Overbey, Jenny N Brenham, Guardian(s), Debra A Hunter, M L Rice, Georgia, C A Hotchkiss, Butts County, C L Brenham, Butts County Sheriff Office, K Mundy, B Washington Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2010cv00164 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: C. Ashley Royal,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James D. Bey Named Agents, Four Unknown Deputies, Tangela M. Barrie, Helan Peters, Agencies Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01321 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Thomas W. Thrash
James Finch, Justin Finch, The Estate of Ricky G. Finch Phillip Stanley, Donald Shane Brown Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2010cv00062 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: William C. O'Kelley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeffery Williams Hall County Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2010cv00063 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: William C. O'Kelley
Jonathan Parsons First Quality Retail Services LLC Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2010cv00145 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: C. Ashley Royal
Julius S. Baker‚ Sr. Inc., African Methodist Episcopal Church Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2010cv00036 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jose Israel Sierra Clipper Petroleum, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2010cv00058 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: William C. O'Kelley
John Harrison, Kathy Straley, Tony Glanton, Susan Richmond Kmart Distribution Center 8298, Sears Holding Corporation Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 3:2010cv00053 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:626
Judge: Jack T. Camp
Janice D. Strong OB10, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00951 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Timothy C. Batten, E. Clayton Scofield
Jermaine Eric Gibson R. L. Butch Conway, Lorie D. McCrary-Hancock, Carla Brown, Baham, Bongiolanni, Ross A. Hancock Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00924 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Robert L. Vining
Joshua Alford Tomas E Barron, Consolidated Government of Fire Columbus, Columbus Department, Jim Wetherington, Jaimie Deloach, Jeff Meyer, Clifton Fay, Georgia Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 4:2010cv00038 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1983 Civil Rights (Emp
Judge: Clay D. Land,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jerrell Dozier The Pepsi Bottling Group Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv01307 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:626
Judge: Charles A. Pannell
Joel L. Gilbert Inc., Perkins Shibaura Engines, LLC, Caterpillar Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00804 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Charles A. Pannell
Jeanine Rainwater Mike Yarburough, Stacey Lovvorn, City of Bruce Hogansville, Jordan, Devon Patillo, John E. Pearson, Moses Ector Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 3:2010cv00035 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Jack T. Camp
Jo Ann Braxton Joseph Williams, Michael Johnson, Karen Samuel Kinsell, Thornton, Dwylan Glover, Clay County School District, Phil Redding Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 4:2010cv00031 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Clay D. Land,
jury demanded by Both
James C. Jones J. Chamorro, DeKalb County Board of Commissioners Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00819 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Robert L. Vining
James D. Latham J.G.A. Beacon, Inc. Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00663 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: J. Owen Forrester
John C. Rampley Unihealth Post-Acute Care-Austell, LLC, UHS-Pruitt Corporation Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00631 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Willis B. Hunt
Janice Cantrell, Antoine Cantrell‚ Jr., Alexis Cantrell Wesley White, The City of College Park Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00744 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: J. Owen Forrester
Joan Okojie Inc., LLC, Paschal's Concessions, Concessions International Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00718 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Timothy C. Batten
Jeannie Blom Inc., WellStar Health System Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00773 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: J. Owen Forrester
Jennifer Wright Inc., Inc., Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, CBOCS Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 4:2010cv00027 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Harold L. Murphy
Jason F. Gardner Inc., Medtronic Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00546 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
John Gilliam City of Atlanta Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00518 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Pannell
Jeffrey A. Flowers‚ Sr., John Doe Andrew Maddox, Hall County Superior Court, Andrew Hotthem, Manuela Alexandra Porter, Margaret Gregory, Hall County District Attorney, Hall County Indigent Defense, David Burroug, Hall County Sheriff's Department, Hall County Public Defenders, Pete Jeffers Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00514 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Pannell
Jacqulyn Esteen The City of College Park, Georgia, Brian C. Eden Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00739 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Horace T. Ward
Joe Louis Coates Theresa Harley, Ranson, Mary Hannah, United of States Department Treasury, Maureen Green, R. A. Mitchell Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010mi00080 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Jeffrey A. Flowers‚ Sr., John Doe Andrew Maddox, Margaret Gregory, Hall County Indigent Defense, Andrew Hotthem, Hall County Public Defenders, Hall County Superior Court, Pete Jeffers, Manuela Alexandra Porter, Hall County Sheriff's Department, David Burroug, Hall County District Attorney Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010mi00083 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Jeffrey A. Bryan Rod Taylor Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00395 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Thrash
Jonna Ussery Ropak Corporation Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 3:2010cv00024 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Cole
Jessie Ray Cox Thomas K. Kahn, Beverly B. Martin, James N. Ley Hatten, John Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2010cv00653 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Julie E. Carnes
John Price, Michelle Hills, Inc., The Savannah-Chatham County Fair Housing Council Nadine C. Walker, James T. Walker Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 6:2010cv00022 -
Civil Rights: Accommodations §28:1331 Fed. Question
Judge: G. R. Smith,
jury demanded by Defendant
Joann Johnson Saint Joseph's Health System, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00294 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Johnson
Jessica Murry Allan Medici, Inc., J.H.O.C. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00309 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Vineyard
Johnathan M. Houston John Doe No. 1, Fresh Point Produce (Atlanta), Khan, Sysco's Food Service, Heather Chandler, Brian Maziaiz, Brian Covington, Bob Massave, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00316 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Story
June Dalton Inc., Mesa Air Group # 4:2010cv00019 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: G. R. Smith,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Edmund Schneider Jeffer S. Hein, William O. Cox, unknown STATE magistrates, OF GEORGIA, City of Hinesville, Libery County Sheriffs Department, State of Georgia office of public defence, Bruce Duncan, Keith Morgan, Don Martin # 4:2010cv00017 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: G. R. Smith
John O. Neely, Oakhall Properties, LLC, W. Thompson Lewis, Charlotte S. Lewis, Frank L. Neely‚ Jr. Coweta County, Paul Poole, Tim Lassetter, M. Randolph Collins, Georgia, Al Smith, Rodney Brooks # 3:2010cv00010 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Camp
John Edmund Schneider John Hope # 4:2010cv00015 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: G. R. Smith
Joseph E. Teters Shionogi Pharma, Inc. # 1:2010cv00175 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Carnes
Johnny Wayne Jowers, Clifford Stone, Ricky Douglas, Kevin Lott, John Carver, Carlton Metts City of Douglas, Georgia # 5:2010cv00009 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jeffrey Joel Judy L.L.C., DDRTC Douglasville Pavilion Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv00432 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: William S. Duffey
James D. Greco William Stone, City of, Brian Newvine, Police Moultrie, Moultrie Department Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 7:2009cv00156 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Both
Janice Williams, David Nave‚ Sr. Kirby G. Threat, Kemuel A. (Kem) Kimbrough‚ Sr., Roland K. Boehrer, John Does 1-5 Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv03630 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Story
Johnny Harris, Terrance Henley FPL Food, LLC Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv00166 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: J. Randal Hall,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jacquelyn L Larkin Master Cleaners Inc Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2009cv00441 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:2000e Job Discriminat
Judge: C. Ashley Royal,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joetta Burnette Atlanta Housing Authority, Barbara Walker, Ako Nadine Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv03466 -
Civil Rights: Accomodations §
Judge: Shoob
John Edmund Schneider F. Barry Wilks, City of Hinesville, Superior of Court Liberty County # 4:2010cv00016 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: G. R. Smith
John Kirk Owens Georgia, City of McDonough, Kenneth B Noble, William Stokes, John Abernathy Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2009cv00399 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James Dubose‚ Sr., Ayeshia Dubose, James Dubose‚ Jr. Ron Lee, Glynn County School District, Michael Bull, Michael Kemp, Jacques Pelletier, Steven Ballowe, Rod Ellis Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2009cv00119 -
Plaintiff §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Joshua W. Thomas Providence Community Corrections Inc., Karina of Kicklighter, Pierce County Board Commissioners, , Michael S. Howard Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2009cv00052 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James Bara Google, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv03002 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Moye,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John R. Tanner Bacon County Board of Commissioners, Roger Bacon Boatright, County Development Authority Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2009cv00142 -
Plaintiff §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James B Palmeri Goodwill Industries of Middle Georgia Inc Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2009cv00415 -
Plaintiff §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: C. Ashley Royal,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jerre Brumbelow Ken Salazar Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2009cv00165 -
Plaintiff §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: James E. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John P. Louis, Heather James Anthony Sutton, Daniel A. Huggins, Trey Downs, Jane Doe, William McDaniel, Charles M. Walters, Steve Murray, David Butler, Dustin Seeton, Bart Hulsey, Charles E. Bannister, Gwinnett County, Mark Woytek, Derek John Herrera, Vennie Harden, John Doherty Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv03463 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Martin
John R. Tanner Bacon County Board of Commissioners, Roger Bacon Boatright, County Development Authority Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 5:2009cv00098 -
Both §42:1981 Civil Rights
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Both
Jonathan Vasquez East Cental Regional Hospital, ViJay Maurya Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2009cv00096 -
None §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: J. Randal Hall
Joseph Brome Jackson Diane Pasley, Dwight Newbould, Natasha Porter Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2009cv00120 -
Plaintiff §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Stinson State of Georgia, Georgia State Patrol, Stewart Hicks, Bill Hitchens, David J. Brack # 1:2009cv02032 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Forrester,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James D Youngblood City of Oakwood, Randall K Moon, Georgia # 2:2009cv00115 -
Other §38:4301 U.S. Services Emp
Judge: OKelley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Janet Brown-Howard Gwinnett County School District # 1:2009cv01974 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Jerome Clarke Debbie Crews, Andrew M. Magruder # 6:2009cv00051 -
None §42:1983 Prisoner Civil Ri
Judge: James E. Graham
Joseph Lamar Knight Robin Riffle, Ted Paxton, L.E. Tanner, R.H. Georgia, Freeman, Forsyth County, John Doe Entities 1-4, Ben A. Finley, David Marsh, J.R. Clark, D.T. Smith, Forsyth County Sheriff's Department, Mark Hoffman # 1:2009cv01790 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Janice Jones, Shanrica Daniel Jamie Williams, Ryan Peterson, Ron Booker, Brian Kirby # 1:2009cv01743 -
Other §28:1441 Petition for Remo
Judge: Story,
jury demanded by Both
Janice Howard Porsche Cars North America, Inc., Geraldine Lumsden, # 1:2009cv01775 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Carnes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
James Mintz Pilgrim's Pride # 1:2009cv01902 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Ward
Jahsaiah McCurdy Terry M. White, Michael B. Porter, William A. Miguel, DeKalb County, Willie L. McClelland, William O'Brien # 1:2009cv01989 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Steve Johnson, Sheila R. Johnson Frank C. Steele, Eagle's Landing Family Practice, Inc., Heidi H. Chun # 1:2009cv01992 -
Other §42:12101 et seq. American
Judge: Moye,
jury demanded by Both
Jack Freedman LLC, Beaulieu Group # 4:2009cv00098 -
Other §42:2000e Job Discriminati
Judge: Vining
Jory J. Bricker P. Harris Hines, Michael Calab, Office of L. Thrift Supervision, Richard Moore, Veterans Administration Mortgage Dept., Georgia State Govt & Personnel, U.S. Department of Justice & Personnel, Cobb County Govt. & Personnel, Randal David Bricker # 1:2009mi00255 -
Other §18:241 Conspiracy Against
,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Johnnie E. Anderson Aramark Sports And Entertainment Services, LLC # 1:2009cv01682 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Hunt,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John W. Rives Ray L. LaHood, David McDonald # 1:2009cv01602 -
Other §42:2000 Job Discriminatio
Judge: Walker,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Michael Schmieder Carrla Querry, City of Hogansville, Georgia # 3:2009cv00061 -
Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Camp,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Johnny C. Cooksey LLP, Alexander, Royston, Hardman & Lora Shinall, Maxwell, Allan Maxwell, W. Michael Waters # 1:2009cv01469 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1985 Consipracy to int
Judge: Story
Jeremy Fisher Jorge Simmons-Diaz, Thomas Brown, Dekalb County Jail Officer(s) # 1:2009cv01472 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1443(1)Removal from St
Judge: Shoob,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
John Palmor Griffin Susan Hatfield, Tim Burkhalter, Tony Daniel # 4:2009cv00082 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Murphy
John A. Clark Gerardo Maldonado‚ Jr., United States of America, John Does 1-10 Filed: Sep 21, 2020
# 1:2009cv01401 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983 Civil Rights Act
Judge: Evans,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

3 × one =