Case Search Georgia (GA)

Detailed info on the Georgia (GA) Court Record Database:

All the info in our public court records come from everywhere in the state of georgiaAll the info in our public court records come from everywhere in the state of georgia. We’ve compiled a complete criminal records, family court records, bankruptcy records and more. You’ll absolutely find just the information you are looking for. Best of all, we make it so you get what you want fast, easy and affordable. Whether its a georgia arrest search, warrant search or georgia arrest lookup you are performing, we got the information you want. We haven’t stopped at any measures in our effort to bring you the most comprehensive and up to date court records from .

Search for Cases from December 19, 1990 to September 21, 2020

A (4757 rec) B (3088 rec) C (5073 rec) D (4901 rec) E (2248 rec) F (1757 rec) G (2238 rec) H (1412 rec) I (687 rec) J (6721 rec) K (2728 rec) L (3182 rec) M (5413 rec) N (1481 rec) O (551 rec) P (2443 rec) Q (146 rec) R (4117 rec) S (5156 rec) T (4385 rec) U (3793 rec) V (1083 rec) W (2028 rec) X (43 rec) Y (340 rec) Z (184 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Eric Watkins D. Hudson # 2:2012cv00113 -
Civil Rights: Other §28:1331 Federal Question
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Thomas Superior Contract Cleaners, Inc. # 5:2012cv00044 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ELLIS HADLEY OIL-DRI CORPORATION OF AMERICA Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 7:2012cv00073 -
Other Civil Rights §42:2000
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Earl Kilpatrick, Demetrius Kilpatrick Harold Harden‚ Jr., Eddie D. Cross, Sr., Kemuel Kimbrough‚ Alvin S. Norton, Georgia, Steven O'Neil Orr, Clayton County, Terry Jerome Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2012cv01658 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1443
Judge: Marvin H. Shoob,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elizabeth Kareiva Michael Welch, Ashburn Georgia Police Department Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2012cv00068 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: W. Louis Sands
Eddie Slaughter, Slaughter Farms Inc Calvin Hyer, Tom Vilsack, Randy Roth, Joe of Leonard, United States Department Agriculture, Pigford Monitor Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2012cv00094 -
Other Civil Rights §07:499
Judge: Clay D. Land
Eric Martin MHM Correctional Services, William Brickhouse, Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2012cv01363 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eddie Daniels CARL NELSON, GEORGIA PACIFIC CHEMICALS LLC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2012cv00051 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: W. Louis Sands
Eric Watkins Harrell Watts, Regional Director of the Bureau of Prisons, Anthony Haynes, Robuta M. Truman Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2012cv00050 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Lisa G. Wood
Eric Watkins Psychologist, Charles, D. Hudson, John Does 1-12, Anthony Haynes, Tincher, Jesup FCI Chain of Command Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2012cv00037 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ebony Chalishe LeCount GSI Commerce South Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 2:2012cv00041 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Lisa G. Wood
Erin L. Walker Apple J, LP Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2012cv00700 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Miller‚ Sr. Griffin Police Department, Inc., The Home of Depot, Edwin Lamar Cameron, City Griffin, Drew Jackson, Daniel Jett, Tony L. Thomason, Frank Strickland, Todd Harris, Karen Yancy Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 3:2011cv00197 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1443
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Robinson Cobb County School District Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv04224 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Marvin H. Shoob,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Evangela Hamilton Fulton County Police Dept., Clayton County Police Dept. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv04188 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Willis B. Hunt
Eileen Clark LLC, Ackerman & Co. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03988 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: William S. Duffey
Evelyn Vaughn The University System of Georgia, Richard Dix, The State of Georgia, Georgia State University Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv04026 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1443
Judge: Richard W. Story,
jury demanded by Both
Emmitt Johnson, Bryan Bell, Tony Staten Motovario Corporation Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03977 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: J. Owen Forrester,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Echols Phil Summers, Catoosa County, Alan Norton, Jeffrey Chandler, Herbert Buzz Franklin, Sandra Lamb, Len Gregor, Tim Deal, Stephen Crossen, Christopher Arnt, Ben Dowis, Anthony Lawson, Stephen Keith Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2011cv00288 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Harold L. Murphy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ESSIE DAVIS HICKORY SPRINGS MANUFACTURING COMPANY Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv00158 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12182
Judge: W. Louis Sands
Erica Thomas Gwyn Hall, Judy Shuman, Don Bethune, Durward Motes, Shawn L. Myers, Bessie Kicklighter, The Mayor, Georgia, Jimmy Spilliards, Bowen Jones, Council of Garden City Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2011cv00283 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: William T. Moore,
jury demanded by Defendant
Erainnia B. Byrd Lillian Bridges, Vivian Robinson, Wendell David Townsley, Randle Smith, Natalie Frazier, Christopher Benosky, Patrick R. Donahoe, Tammie J. Philbrick, Earl Cotton Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03839 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elton Burkes, Maury Girard, Scott Haeberlin, Andre Mayes, Bobby Mayfield, Scott Schneider, Eric Staats, David Talley, Dennis Williams, Joseph Black Vincente Marcano, Timothy McClain, Willie III, Adams‚ Bennie E. Bridges, Carlos Smith, Jared G. Watkins, Kasim Reed, Darnell Perry, Cayenne Mayes, James Menzoian, William Brian Walters, John, Dion Meridith, Stephanie Upton, Marlon O. Noble, William Porter Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03399 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1443
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY COMMISSION HAMILTON GROWERS INC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 7:2011cv00134 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elton Price City of Johns Creek, Georgia, John Doe, James Cool Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03389 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1443
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Both
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., Filterfresh Coffee Services Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03331 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Horace T. Ward,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Chemcore Industries, Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03323 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Russell G. Vineyard,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
ERICA CHANEY Taylor County School District, CICERO LATIMORE, WAYNE SMITH, RUFUS CULLEN GREEN Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2011cv00142 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:1981
Judge: Clay D. Land,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY COMMISSION HOME COMPANIONS PLUS INC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 5:2011cv00390 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Marc Thomas Treadwell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric A. Johnson City of Chattahoochee Hills, Georgia, James D. Melton, Sidney A. Brown Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03264 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: Amy Totenberg,
jury demanded by Both
Estate of Michael Lynn Haley, Dalton Haley Georgia, Fulton County Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03286 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., Hamilton Growers Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 5:2011cv00097 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY COMMISSION CROWES INC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv00130 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: W. Louis Sands
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Stansberry Management, Stansberry, LLC, LLC, Company Oxford Glenn of Wrightsboro, LLC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 2:2011cv00263 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Richard W. Story,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Lang's Marina Restaurant Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 2:2011cv00157 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:451
Judge: Lisa G. Wood,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY COMMISSION NU-WAY WEINERS INC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 5:2011cv00384 -
Employment §28:451
Judge: Marc Thomas Treadwell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission K & J Roswell, LLC Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03223 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janet F. King,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission LLC, BellSouth Telecommunications Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03345 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: William S. Duffey,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Garney Construction Co., Georgia Power Company Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03336 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Julie E. Carnes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elvis G. Jones Smart Carte Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv03144 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Richard W. Story
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Cadillac Jack, Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02953 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: E. Clayton Scofield,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Edith Jeanette Hill Clayton County Public Schools Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02937 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Steve C Jones
Eric Miles Hendrix Kevin W. Little, Correcthealth Walton, LLC, LLC, Walton County, Correcthealth, Georgia, Joe Chapman Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02886 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas W. Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Belmont Village at Buckhead Senior Housing, LLC, Belmont Village, L.P. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02848 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janet F. King,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., SITA Information Networking Computing USA Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02818 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eddie P. Washington Hertz Rental Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02653 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Thomas W. Thrash
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., Ryla Teleservices Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02608 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Emory Bo Edwards Inc., LLC, Waste Pro USA, American Recycling of Georgia Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv02702 -
Employment §29:626
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission National Healthcare Corporation Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2011cv00205 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Harold L. Murphy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
EDDIE L MIMS AMBLING COMPANIES INC, AMBLING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC # 7:2011cv00096 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12182
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Both
EDDIE T THOMAS SOUTHWEST GEORGIA OIL COMPANY, INC # 1:2011cv00088 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: W. Louis Sands,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eugene Edge‚ Jr. Michael Middleton, Council, James Green, James Walters, Mayor # 1:2011cv00082 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: W. Louis Sands
Eric Pettiford Senida Pheil, Georgia, Ryan Kelly, Tift County, Gary Vowell # 7:2011cv00079 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ellery Steed Inc., Scott Bader, Diana Tao, Gary Clough, Wendys/Arbys Group, James Smith, Hala Moddelmog, Roland Smith, Inc., Arbys Restaurant Group Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv01638 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Ellis TitleMax of Georgia, Inc. Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv01418 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janet F. King,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ellery Steed Hala Moddelmog, James Smith, Diana Tao, Arbys Restaurant Group, Wendys/Arbys Group, Inc., Inc., Roland Smith, Gary Clough, Scott Bader Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv01363 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric Clark Jim Higginbotham, Eric Thornton, International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Helpers Local 728, Inc., United Parcel Service, Truck Drivers, Teamsters Truck Drivers, Helpers Local No. 728 Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2011cv01046 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Steve C Jones,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eva Waters Diversified People Placers Inc Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv00041 -
Employment §42:12182
Judge: W. Louis Sands,
jury demanded by Both
Elizabeth Seiger Georgia Department of Human Services, Petula Gormillion Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 4:2011cv00059 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: William T. Moore,
jury demanded by Both
Eva Jones Belk Inc (DE) Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 7:2011cv00030 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Hugh Lawson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric V. Fox Ray LaHood, Federal Aviation Administration, of U.S. Department Transportation Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2011cv00374 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission The Georgia Military College Foundation Inc # 5:2011cv00023 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Marc Thomas Treadwell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Erainnia B. Byrd Tammie J. Philbrick, Patrick R. Donahoe, Eric Holder, Sally Quillian Yates, Christopher Benosky # 1:2011cv00208 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elizabeth Frey Berkley Specialty Underwriting Managers, LLC Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv04114 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Emeka U. Moh The City of Atlanta Filed: Sep 22, 2020
# 1:2010cv04058 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
Judge: Thomas W. Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Elizabeth Hagan, Timothy Hagan L D McMillian Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 6:2010cv00100 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:3601
Judge: G. R. Smith
Estelle Clark Select Staffing, Blue Bird Corporation, Kenneth Sanders Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 5:2010cv00445 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Marc Thomas Treadwell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Evern Williams Newton County Board of Education Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03869 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: William S. Duffey,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Earnest Marshall, Donald Melvin, DeKalb Voters League Sonny Purdue, Elections, Brian Kemp, DeKalb of County Board Registration Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03559 -
Civil Rights: Voting §42:1973
Judge: Charles A. Pannell
Erica Cheek Georgia, City of Union City Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03561 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Harold L. Murphy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Errol McKenzie The Neiman-Marcus Group Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03451 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:621
Judge: William S. Duffey,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Edshera Tillery Nations Recovery Center Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03669 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Julie E. Carnes
Emma Potts Inc., Inc., Mathes Management Enterprises, East Albany Finance Co. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv00142 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: W. Louis Sands,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eddie Slaughter, Slaughter Farms Inc United States Department of Agriculture, Randy Roth, Joe Leonard, Calvin Hyer, Tom Vilsack, Pigford Monitor Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2010cv00110 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Clay D. Land,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., Exel Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03132 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: E. Clayton Scofield,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Resource Residential Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2010cv00230 -
Employment §29:626
Judge: William T. Moore,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Embarcadero Technologies, Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03131 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: J. Owen Forrester,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Integrated Broadband Services Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03106 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission LLC, Inc., MJDE Venture, J&S International Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03059 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Russell G. Vineyard,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Inc., DDK Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03056 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Gerresheimer Wilden Plastics Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv03082 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: E. Clayton Scofield,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission AT & T Bellsouth Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 4:2010cv00152 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Harold L. Murphy,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Advance Industrial Maintenance & Machine, Inc. Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv00124 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: J. Randal Hall,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission LLC, Towersite Services Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02997 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Thomas W. Thrash,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eunice Bailey Inc., Chosen Enterprises Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02910 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Estelle Clark Kenneth Sanders, Blue Bird Corporation, Select Staffing Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02943 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Charles A. Pannell,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Starr's Mill Academy Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 3:2010cv00141 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §29:626
Judge: Jack T. Camp,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Edward Cannon‚ Jr. Barry E. Morgan, Cobb County, Melodie Howard Clayton Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02868 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1983
Judge: Richard W. Story,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Eckerd Corporation Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02816 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Julie E. Carnes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eric J. Richardson LLC, Wrigley Manufacturing Company Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 2:2010cv00165 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: William C. O'Kelley,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission TBC Corporation Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv00115 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: J. Randal Hall,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Eno Nzenwa Smyrna Police Department, Plicta, City of Alavi Smyrna, & Associates Filed: Sep 23, 2020
# 1:2010cv02637 -
Civil Rights: Other §42:1985
Judge: Julie E. Carnes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Erika Arnold, Debra Trawick, Christine Muchene Steven A. Adams, Katayoun Adams, LLC, Accord Services # 1:2010cv02375 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:1981
Judge: Robert L. Vining,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission TBC Corporation # 1:2010cv02370 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ellison Robert Burns Sr. Savannah Maritime Association, Inc. # 4:2010cv00169 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: G. R. Smith
Ellison Robert Burns Sr. Inc., Georgia Stevedore Association # 4:2010cv00170 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: G. R. Smith
Ellison Robert Burns Sr. International Longshoreman Association # 4:2010cv00171 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: G. R. Smith
Eric Clark Aveena Joe, Jane, Kurt T. Kuehn, United Parcel Service Inc., John Doe(s) 1 - 25, Teri P. McLure, Pete King, Ryan Barry, D. Scott Davis # 1:2010cv02323 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Orinda D. Evans
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Champion Window LLC # 4:2010cv00080 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Clay D. Land,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Esther Short Smael Mondon, Michael Melton, Fredericka Jones, Ltd, Ayisha Wright, TME Enterprises I. # 1:2010cv02252 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §42:2000
Judge: Timothy C. Batten,
jury demanded by Plaintiff

Leave a Comment

five × five =