Case Search Minnesota (MN)


Instant Court Records Search
Criminal Court Records, Civil Court Records, Traffic Court Records
Federal, State, County & Municipal Sources and Much More!

Search for Cases from September 21, 1992 to October 27, 2020

A (2382 rec) B (2123 rec) C (2950 rec) D (3288 rec) E (1313 rec) F (717 rec) G (1371 rec) H (811 rec) I (298 rec) J (4761 rec) K (1774 rec) L (2217 rec) M (3831 rec) N (852 rec) O (306 rec) P (1466 rec) Q (36 rec) R (3011 rec) S (2908 rec) T (2238 rec) U (3570 rec) V (534 rec) W (1045 rec) X (18 rec) Y (96 rec) Z (109 rec)
Plaintiff /
Defendant Name
Petitioner /
Respondent Name
Filed, Nature of Suit, Judge
Aaron A. Benner I.S.D. #625, Saint Paul Public Schools Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv01568 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ashley Kosko Inc., SYSCO North Dakota, James Joy, SYSCO Corporation Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv01447 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron Dalton Menlo Capital Partners LLC Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2017cv01308 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Ah'men McGill City of Minneapolis, The, Jer Yang Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2017cv01256 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Anastacio Lemus Lopez Inc., Andrew Hodynsky, Monterrey Security Gr, Consultants, Anthony Rodin, Michael Russell Cragin, Minnesota Vikings Football Club, SMG, LLC, Minnesota Vikings Football Stadium, City of Minneapolis, Janee Harteau, Minnesota Sports Facilities Authority, LLC Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2017cv01179 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Katherine M. Menendez,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aida Beltran Nate Barker, Eric Rollie Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2017cv01118 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Amee Pribyl Wright County Sheriff's Department, of County Wright Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv00854 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Both
Annelise C. Rice Carole Cole, Nicole Mercil, Michael Borowiak, Brent Roger Rice, Richard Witucki, Joh, Hennepin County, Jolene Lukanen, Brenda K. Dehmer, Judith Hoy, Michael Garelick, Jean Peterson, Carver County, Susan Olson, Cory D. Gilmer, Bethany Koch, Sarah Kulesa Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv00796 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anna Glover State of, State of Minnesota Office of MN.IT Services (MN.IT), Minnesota, State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense, State of Minnesota Department of Human Services, , State of Minnesota Department of Public Safety, State of Minnesota Department of Health Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv00641 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony Harris, Francal Jackson Jane Doe, Jim Doe, John Doe, Maplewood Police Department, Menards Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv00392 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron Dalton National Retail Properties, Inc. # 0:2017cv00158 -
Civil Rights: Americans with Disabilities - Other §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Arnold John Gennaro St. Francis, City of # 0:2017cv00121 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aries Williams Inc., On-Belay of Minnesota Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2017cv00564 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Defendant
Anmarie Calgaro E.J.K., Michael Johnson, St. Louis County Park School District, Nicollet Health Services, Fairview Health Services, Linnea Mirsch, St. Louis County Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2016cv03919 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdirahman Abdirzak Hersi Heather Weyker, Robert Roes, John Bandemer, the, St. Paul, City of Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2016cv03714 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Adam F Blaskowski Mary Mattlen, Judith Robin Larsen, Catholic Charities Mental Health Clinic, John Scherer, Vicki Landwehr Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2016cv02677 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Alan Morrison Christopher Steward, City of Minneapolis # 0:2016cv02242 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Paul A. Magnuson,
jury demanded by Both
Ahmad Abnulnasir Ahmad John Bandemer, John Does 3-4, City of St. Paul, Heather Weyker # 0:2016cv01902 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adam F Blaskowski Vicki Landwehr, State of Minnesota, Mary Mahler, Tim Wille, John Scherer # 0:2016cv01831 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim
Abdullahi Sade Afyare John Does 3-4, St. Paul, The, City of, Heather Weyker, John Bandemer Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv01758 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdigadir Ahmed Khalif City of Saint Paul, the, Heather Weyker, John Bandemer, Robert Roes 1-3 Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv01237 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdifatah Bashir Jama John Bandemer, Heather Weyker, the, City of Saint Paul, Robert Roes Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv01230 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Abdifitah Jama Adan John Bandemer, the, Heather Weyker, Robert of Roes, Saint Paul, City Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv01235 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Alexie Portz, Jill Kedrowski, Abigail Kantor, Marilia Roque Diversi, Fernanda Quintino dos Santos, Maria Hauer, Haley Bock, Kaitlyn Babich, Anna Lindell, Kiersten Rohde St. Cloud State University, Universities, State Minnesota Colleges Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2016cv01115 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abdifatah Sharif Omar John Bandemer, Heather Weyker, Robert Roes, of City St. Paul, The Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv01243 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Allie Jacox Bloomington, Hennepin County Sheriff, Police Bloomington Department, John Doe, City of, Hennepin County Probation Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv00492 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: David T. Schultz,
jury demanded by Both
Antonio G. Amador‚ Jr. U.S. Bank National Association Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2016cv00600 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrelino Cardoso The Board of Regents of the University of Minnesota # 0:2016cv00088 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Asad Omar Jennieo Turkey Store Inc Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv03615 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Antwain Swopes Inc., Karlsburger Foods Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv03638 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Becky R. Thorson
Angela Kobus Total Renal Research, Inc. Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv03636 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Antwain Swopes AAA Galvanizing-Winsted Inc./AZZ incorporated Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv03350 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amanda Raitz United Farmers Cooperative Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv03525 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Aaron Olson Ramsey County # 0:2015cv03131 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Albert J. Teusch Soo Line Railroad Company # 0:2015cv03004 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alfred Flowers Christopher Reiter, Minneapolis Police Jon Department, Schliesing # 0:2015cv03015 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Defendant
Angel Pastor Doss Jodie Mikasen, Canterbury Park Racetrack, Card Casino, Wayne Foster # 0:2015cv02804 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adam Rasmussen Matthew Steffens, County of, Hennepin # 0:2015cv02859 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Annette Nawls, Adrian Nawls Mystic Lake Casino, Timothy Scott McCaffrey, SMSC Gaming Enterprise # 0:2015cv02769 -
Employment §42:1981
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adam F Blaskowski Wright County, Vicki Landwerk, Stearns County, State Minnesota, Jeoff Tueney, John Scherer, Mary Mahler, Hennepin County, Michelle Davis # 0:2015cv02733 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Michael J. Davis
Abdiwahab Warsame, Nur Farah City of St. Paul # 0:2015cv02820 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1441
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Both
Abdulkarim Mohamed Dahir, Halima Ahmed Hagi, F.M., Aisha Abdulkarim Mohamed, M.M., H.M., S.M. Cindy Cesare, Lorraine J. Gabbert, Joan Jerry Farrell, Vitzthum, Nancy Hansen, Robert P. Egan, Melissa Lawlis, Anoka County, Don Ilse, Samantha Kloos # 0:2015cv02632 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Apollyon Kennedy-Bey Timothy Asp, Emmanuel MartinezCruz, Metropolitan Council, John Steele, Matthew Brake # 0:2015cv02627 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ashruff S. Habahbeh Inc., J. Grundy's Rueb-N-Stein, Grueb's Restaurants Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2015cv02475 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:2000
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alexander Orcutt Branden Olson, John Kuenkel, Jeff Boyden # 0:2015cv02680 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Adam Paul Strege Department of Motor Vehicals, Humboldt County Court, Humboldt University Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv01907 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: David S. Doty,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Angela Porter Inc., Mydatt Services Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2015cv01927 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Art Johnston Mike Miernicki, Rosie Loeffler-Kemp, Judy 709, Seliga Punyko, Independent School District Duluth Public Schools, Annie Harala, Bill Westholm Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2015cv01173 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Allie S. Turay LLC, Accurate Home Care Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2015cv00500 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ann-Marie Draeger Minnesota Shubert Center for Dance, Music, Inc., Inc., Artspace Projects Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2015cv00427 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Becky R. Thorson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andre Ryan Passenheim Andrew Tolbert, Jason Buck, Max Farrand, City of Brooklyn Park, Craig Enevoldsen Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2015cv00422 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony Todd Miller James Rgnonti, David Sjogren, Brad Wayne Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv04997 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alison D Canty Saint Paul Public Schools Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv05099 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Abdirashid Mohammed, Muhsin Abdikarim, Deek Gelle, Daud Farah, Abdiraxman Abdi-Sheikh, Nadif Ketibe Hertz Corporation, The Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv05058 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron Olson Washington County, City of Fridley, Todd Siv McMurray, Yurichuk, Austin Peterson, Ron Rollins, City of Stillwater, Christopher Kopel, Karl Schreck, Chisago County, Steven Pavoni Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03975 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron Olson C. David Dietz, State of Minnesota, Ramsey County Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03664 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alex D. Horne Gregory L. Meadows, Grand Master Gregory L. Most Meadows, Worshipful Prince Hall Grand Lodge of Minnesota Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03471 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Alan Watt Crystal, Stephanie Revering, City of, Anne Norris Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03167 -
Employment §42:1983
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrew C. Erickson Steve Hoppe, Todd Mohr, City of Mankato, Ken Baker Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03136 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Antoine D. Fair‚ Jr. City of Waite Park, Timothy Deschene Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2014cv03135 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Donovan W. Frank,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrew Ellis, Harriet A. Ellis United States Department of Housing, City of Minneapolis, Betsy Hodges, Julian Castro, Urban Development # 0:2014cv03045 -
Housing/Accommodations §42:405
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Annette Elmore David Vitale, Barbara Byrd-Bennett, Rham City Emanuel, of Chicago, Board of Education # 0:2014cv03017 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amadou C. Diabate Christopher Xaphakdy, Julie Ann Edin, UMN/CLA Building, University of Minnesota # 0:2014cv02974 -
Civil Rights: Education §42:1981
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Angell Zschokke Inc., Zale Delaware # 0:2014cv02949 -
Employment §29:2601
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Antoine Ambrose Inc., ABM Security Services # 0:2014cv02221 -
Employment §28:1331
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alejandro Cruz-Vite Rochester Public Utilities # 0:2014cv02099 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:2000
Judge: Steven E. Rau
Ahmed M. Guled Jeffrey Newman, Christopher Garbisch, City of Minneapolis, Shawn Powell # 0:2014cv01897 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amy Angell Wal-Mart Stores Inc Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv01489 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Defendant
Aireal Nicole Icenhower Inc., Total Automotive Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv01499 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Ann D. Montgomery,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ahmadani Mohamed G4S Secure Solutions (USA) Inc. Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv01430 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Both
Ayrlahn Hegge Johnson David Powers, Janes Does, Alecia Halverson, John, Burnsville, the City of, John Mott Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv01698 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Both
Angela Kay Shambour City of West St. Paul, City of Northfield, Jane Does, City of Farmington, Ramsey County, Carver County, John, Ramona Dohman, Michael Campion, Rice County, Department of Public S, City of St. Paul, City of Cottage Grove, City of Dundas, City of Lonsdale Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv00566 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
A.B. Westonka Independent School District 277 Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv00466 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
Ana Isabel Flores-Gonzales Inc., Lettuce Entertain You Enterprises Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv00380 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Aaron Olson Ron Rollins, Christopher Kopel, Washington County, Todd McMurray, Fridley, Steven Pavoni, Austin Peterson, Karl Schreck, City of, Siv Yurichuk, Chisago County Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2014cv00306 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham
A.W., Amy Dawon Flah Travis Pobuda, David Hackley, Kim Pickner, Loss Prevention Services, Regional Acceptance Corporation, City of Maple Grove, The, LLC, Roland Pickner # 0:2014cv00264 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alix Kendall Deml Ford Lincoln, Grant County, City of, Upper Midwest Organ Procurement Organization, Sexton-Posch, LLC, Welcome, City of, Cars-N-Credit, Inc., Inc., City of, Buffalo Automotive, Green, Inc., Inc., Vernon Center, Lakes Area Police Department, Sherburne # 0:2014cv00247 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Steven E. Rau,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ameena Samatar, Alex Jerome City of St. Paul # 0:2014cv00104 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Amy Elizabeth Krekelberg Carver County, City of Edina, City of City of Deephaven, Glencoe, City of Apple Valley, Anoka County, City of Becker, City of Bloomington, City of Anoka, City of Blaine, City of Elk River, Cit, City of Brooklyn Center, City of Coon Rapids, City of Fridley Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2013cv03562 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Adan Burke Examination Management Services, Inc. Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2013cv03290 -
Americans with Disabilities - Other §42:12101
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Anthony S. Mensah Correctional Officers John Does 1-2, Ramsey County Filed: Oct 28, 2020
# 0:2013cv03324 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1983
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Arlen Britton Best Buy Company, Inc. Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv03257 -
Employment §29:626
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alan Sackett Fastenal Company Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv03194 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §28:1331
Judge: John R. Tunheim,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Angela Poulson Qumu Corporation Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv03101 -
Employment §42:2000
Judge: Jeanne J. Graham,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Andrea R. Anderson County of Dakota, County of Washington, City of West St. Paul, City of Hastings, John Does, City of Minneapolis, City of Stillwater, City of Burnsville Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv03176 -
Other Civil Rights §42:1981
Judge: Janie S. Mayeron
Arden Gall Crown Cork & Seal USA, Inc. Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv02815 -
Employment §42:12101
Judge: Franklin L. Noel,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Arrianna Rose Guilfoyle Clinice of Minnesota, Karlene Smith, Elizabeth Reed, Children's Hospitals, David Hemming, Kyjerstin Rydeen, Abbott Northwestern Hospital, Chisago County, Chisago Police Dep, Katie Penson, Christa Steene-Lyons, Alice Chernick, Bruce Brandenberg Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv02757 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Ashley Arcaro City of Minnetonka, City of Sartell, City of Owatonna, City of Maplewood, City of Mound, City of Orono, City of Roseville, City of Maple Grove, City of North St. Paul, City of Rochester, City of Mank, City of Minneapolis, City of Savage, City of Rosemount Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv02772 -
Other Civil Rights §28:1331
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Abigail Malkerson Quality Metals, Inc. Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv02695 -
Americans with Disabilities - Employment §42:12101
Judge: Tony N. Leung,
jury demanded by Plaintiff
Alexander Marotta AT&T Mobility Services LLC Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv02274 -
Employment §28:1332
Judge: Richard H. Kyle,
jury demanded by Both
Anna Doree, Cassie Birk Dakota County # 0:2013cv01983 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Susan Richard Nelson
Aaron Olson United States Department of State, James Kambiri, Ramsey County, State of Minnesota, John Kerry, Lori Swanson # 0:2013cv01777 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Donovan W. Frank
Alfredo Rosillo Matt Holten, Jeff Ellis # 0:2013cv01940 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen
Arkinzie Solomon Jim Olson, Scott M. Knight, Mark Metz, Attorney General Carver County # 0:2013cv01679 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Tony N. Leung
Alicia Joneja Sundiata Bronson, Heather Sterzinger # 0:2013cv01403 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Franklin L. Noel
Anthony L. Wilson, Craig E. Dyar‚ Jr., Zachary Z. King Heather Sterzinger, Adam Lewis, Michael City Williams, Minneapolis, of, Yolanda Wilks, Darrah Westermeyer, Kenneth Feucht # 0:2013cv01431 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
A.Z. Nova Classical Academy Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv00975 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Jeffrey J. Keyes
A.Z. Nova Classical Academy Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv00976 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Amadou C. Diabate TSA, Delta Airline Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv00918 -
Civil Rights: Other §
Judge: Patrick J. Schiltz
Alberto Hernandez Wilbert Plastic Services Filed: Oct 29, 2020
# 0:2013cv00882 -
Civil Rights: Jobs §
Judge: Joan N. Ericksen

Minnesota Lawyers

 

Leave a Comment

eleven − seven =